All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Dresden - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2020/2021

Dresden 2020/2021

GermanyGermany - 19 December 2020 - 20 December 2020


Women's Sprint - 19 December 2020


1SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
2USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)
3SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)
4USAJessica Diggins (USA)
5SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
6ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)
7RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)
8SLOEva Urevc (SLO)
9CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)
10GERColetta Rydzek (GER)
11CZETereza Beranova (CZE)
12USAJulia Kern (USA)
13ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
14SWIAlina Meier (SWI)
15GERJessica Loeschke (GER)
16GERAnne Winkler (GER)
17GERAlexandra Danner (GER)
18GERNadine Herrmann (GER)
19CHNBayani Jialin (CHN)
20RUSYulia Stupak (RUS)
21RUSTatiana Sorina (RUS)
22GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
23USAHannah Halvorsen (USA)
24CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)
25POLMonika Skinder (POL)
26ITAAlice Canclini (ITA)
27CHNDinigeer Yilamujiang (CHN)
28CZEPetra Novakova (CZE)
29GERSofie Krehl (GER)
30POLWeronika Kaleta (POL)
31CZEZuzana Holikova (CZE)
32SWILea Fischer (SWI)
33RUSNataliya Mekryukova (RUS)
34BLRPolina Seronosova (BLR)
35POLIzabela Marcisz (POL)
36SVKAlena Prochazkova (SVK)
37RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)
38UKRValentyna Kaminska (UKR)
39UKRMaryna Antsybor (UKR)
40POLMagdalena Kobielusz (POL)
41SVKBarbora Klementova (SVK)
42GERAntonia Fräbel (GER)
43UKRYuliia Krol (UKR)
44SCGMaida Drndic (SCG)
45SCGAnja Ilic (SCG)

Women's Team sprint - 20 December 2020


1SWI Switzerland I (Laurien Van Der Graaff, Nadine Fähndrich)16:38.34
2RUS Russia I (Yulia Stupak, Natalia Nepryaeva)16:38.66
3SLO Slovenia (Eva Urevc, Anamarija Lampic)16:39.46
4USA United States I (Jessica Diggins, Sophie Caldwell Hamilton)16:41.35
5CZE Czech Republic I (Katerina Janatova, Tereza Beranova)16:41.54
6SWI Switzerland II (Lea Fischer, Alina Meier)16:49.27
7GER Germany I (Laura Gimmler, Sofie Krehl)16:50.66
8USA United States II (Hannah Halvorsen, Julia Kern)16:50.69
9CHN China (Bayani Jialin, Dinigeer Yilamujiang)16:51.42
10RUS Russia II (Tatiana Sorina, Hristina Matsokina)16:51.45
11ITA Italy (Greta Laurent, Lucia Scardoni)
12GER Germany II (Antonia Fräbel, Nadine Herrmann)
13CZE Czech Republic II (Petra Novakova, Petra Hyncicova)
14POL Poland I (Weronika Kaleta, Monika Skinder)
15SVK Slovakia (Alena Prochazkova, Barbora Klementova)
16UKR Ukraine (Maryna Antsybor, Valentyna Kaminska)
17POL Poland II (Magdalena Kobielusz, Izabela Marcisz)
18SCG Serbia (Anja Ilic, Maida Drndic)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved