All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Ruka - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Finland

Results 2020/2021

Ruka 2020/2021

FinlandFinland - 27 November 2020 - 29 November 2020


Women's Sprint - 27 November 2020


1SWELinn Svahn (SWE)
2SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)
3SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)
4NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)
5NORAne Appelkvist Stenseth (NOR)
6SWEEmma Ribom (SWE)
7SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)
8SWEMoa Lundgren (SWE)
9RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)
10SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)
11ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)
12NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)
13RUSTatiana Sorina (RUS)
14NORHedda Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)
15SWEFrida Karlsson (SWE)
16POLMonika Skinder (POL)
17USARosie Brennan (USA)
18USAHailey Swirbul (USA)
19FINKatri Lylynpera (FIN)
20FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)
21ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)
22NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)
23SWEAnna Dyvik (SWE)
24USAJessica Diggins (USA)
25SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)
26SLOEva Urevc (SLO)
27NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)
28RUSYulia Stupak (RUS)
29NORMathilde Myhrvold (NOR)
30NORTherese Johaug (NOR)
31FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)
32FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)
33USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)
34FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)
35GERKatharina Hennig (GER)
36SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)
37FINJasmi Joensuu (FIN)
38NORHelene Marie Fossesholm (NOR)
39RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)
40USAJulia Kern (USA)
41LATPatricija Eiduka (LAT)
42CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)
43FINLaura Mononen (FIN)
44CZETereza Beranova (CZE)
45AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)
46ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)
47GERLaura Gimmler (GER)
48FINTiia Olkkonen (FIN)
49CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)
50AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)
51FINAnni Alakoski (FIN)
52POLWeronika Kaleta (POL)
53RUSEkaterina Smirnova (RUS)
54RUSYana Kirpichenko (RUS)
55GERSofie Krehl (GER)
56RUSAlisa Zhambalova (RUS)
57FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)
58ESTAveli Uustalu (EST)
59CZEPetra Novakova (CZE)
60FINSusanna Saapunki (FIN)
61GERVictoria Carl (GER)
62GERPia Fink (GER)
63JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)
64CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)
65GERNadine Herrmann (GER)
66USAKatharine Ogden (USA)
67NORHeidi Weng (NOR)
68ESTJohanna Udras (EST)
69FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)
70UKRYuliia Krol (UKR)
71USACaitlin Patterson (USA)
72UKRValentyna Kaminska (UKR)
73POLMagdalena Kobielusz (POL)
74FINEveliina Piippo (FIN)
75UKRMaryna Antsybor (UKR)
76SCGAnja Ilic (SCG)

Women's 10 km individual - 28 November 2020


1NORTherese Johaug (NOR)25:01.4
2SWEFrida Karlsson (SWE)25:23.2
3SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)25:27.4
4RUSTatiana Sorina (RUS)25:27.5
5RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)25:31.7
6FINKerttu Niskanen (FIN)25:46.3
7NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)25:46.9
8USARosie Brennan (USA)25:48.0
9NORHelene Marie Fossesholm (NOR)25:51.6
10SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)25:53.9
11SWELinn Svahn (SWE)25:59.9
12NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)26:01.6
13SWEAnna Dyvik (SWE)26:03.0
14NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)26:05.9
15SWEEmma Ribom (SWE)26:08.2
16AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)26:11.8
17SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)26:12.4
18GERKatharina Hennig (GER)26:17.1
19SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)26:23.2
20GERVictoria Carl (GER)26:24.1
21SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)26:24.2
22USAJessica Diggins (USA)26:24.9
23FINJasmi Joensuu (FIN)26:25.6
24NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)26:32.3
25FINLaura Mononen (FIN)26:34.1
26RUSYulia Stupak (RUS)26:35.2
27CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)26:35.3
28RUSYana Kirpichenko (RUS)26:37.1
29NORHedda Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)26:38.1
30FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)26:42.0
31JPNMasako Ishida (JPN)26:43.4
32RUSAlisa Zhambalova (RUS)26:45.0
33FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)26:47.8
34SWEMoa Lundgren (SWE)26:48.3
35ITALucia Scardoni (ITA)26:49.8
36FINKatri Lylynpera (FIN)26:50.2
37GERPia Fink (GER)26:54.9
38NORMathilde Myhrvold (NOR)26:57.7
39ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)26:58.8
40USAHailey Swirbul (USA)27:06.4
41RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)27:06.5
42FINRiitta Liisa Roponen (FIN)27:12.7
43FINAnne Kyllönen (FIN)27:17.9
44GERSofie Krehl (GER)27:18.2
45GERNadine Herrmann (GER)27:20.7
46RUSEkaterina Smirnova (RUS)27:21.8
47POLMonika Skinder (POL)27:24.1
48FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)27:27.5
49GERLaura Gimmler (GER)27:28.6
50USACaitlin Patterson (USA)27:29.5
51FINSusanna Saapunki (FIN)27:30.4
52FINAnni Alakoski (FIN)27:38.5
53LATPatricija Eiduka (LAT)27:45.7
54SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)27:55.0
55CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)27:56.7
56USAKatharine Ogden (USA)27:57.5
57AUTLisa Unterweger (AUT)28:07.8
58USASophie Caldwell Hamilton (USA)28:10.4
59NORAne Appelkvist Stenseth (NOR)28:11.0
60POLWeronika Kaleta (POL)28:12.1
61CZEPetra Novakova (CZE)28:12.8
62USAJulia Kern (USA)28:20.4
63FINTiia Olkkonen (FIN)28:29.0
64FINEveliina Piippo (FIN)28:45.9
65CZEPetra Hyncicova (CZE)28:48.3
66ITAGreta Laurent (ITA)28:51.1
67ESTAveli Uustalu (EST)28:53.1
68POLMagdalena Kobielusz (POL)29:04.3
69UKRYuliia Krol (UKR)29:13.6
70UKRMaryna Antsybor (UKR)29:18.3
71UKRValentyna Kaminska (UKR)29:24.4
72CZETereza Beranova (CZE)29:28.7

Women's 10km Pursuit - 29 November 2020



Women's World Cup Opening - 29 November 2020


Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved