All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Davos - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2020/2021

Davos 2020/2021

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Davos - 12 December 2020 - 13 December 2020


Men's Sprint - 12 December 2020


1ITAFederico Pellegrino (ITA)
2RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)
3GBRAndrew Young (GBR)
4RUSGleb Retivykh (RUS)
5FRARichard Jouve (FRA)
6SWIValerio Grond (SWI)

Men's 15 km individual - 13 December 2020


1RUSAlexander Bolshunov (RUS)32:46.4
2RUSAndrey Melnichenko (RUS)33:18.6
3RUSArtem Maltsev (RUS)33:25.9
4RUSIvan Yakimushkin (RUS)33:32.5
5ITAFrancesco De Fabiani (ITA)33:36.2
6GBRAndrew Musgrave (GBR)33:42.3
7FRAClément Parisse (FRA)33:42.5
8FRAMaurice Manificat (FRA)33:43.7
9RUSDenis Spitsov (RUS)33:47.4
10RUSAlexey Chervotkin (RUS)33:48.0
11GERFlorian Notz (GER)33:54.1
12RUSEvgeniy Belov (RUS)33:54.7
13FRAHugo Lapalus (FRA)33:57.4
14SWIDario Cologna (SWI)34:01.8
15GBRAndrew Young (GBR)34:04.8
16USAScott Patterson (USA)34:05.0
17FRAJules Lapierre (FRA)34:10.5
18ITAGiandomenico Salvadori (ITA)34:13.4
19FRAJean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)34:13.9
20SWIRoman Furger (SWI)34:14.4
21SWIJason Rüesch (SWI)34:14.7
22GERFriedrich Moch (GER)34:15.3
23GERLucas Bögl (GER)34:24.4
24SWICandide Pralong (SWI)34:24.5
25AUTMika Vermeulen (AUT)34:24.6
26ITADavide Graz (ITA)34:25.4
27GERAndreas Katz (GER)34:25.7
28ANDIrineu Esteve Altimiras (AND)34:26.1
29ITAStefano Gardener (ITA)34:27.8
30FRAAdrien Backscheider (FRA)34:31.1
31GERJonas Dobler (GER)34:31.9
32SWIDajan Danuser (SWI)34:33.7
33USAKevin Bolger (USA)34:43.9
34POLDominik Bury (POL)34:45.9
35USAGus Schumacher (USA)34:54.8
36SWICédric Steiner (SWI)34:57.8
37SWIErwan Käser (SWI)35:09.9
38USASimeon Hamilton (USA)35:10.4
39SWIBeda Klee (SWI)35:11.5
40RUSErmil Vokuev (RUS)35:17.6
41SPAImanol Rojo (SPA)35:18.8
42CZEMichal Novak (CZE)35:20.3
43ITASimone Dapra (ITA)35:22.4
44USAAdam Martin (USA)35:23.8
45ROMPetrica Hogiu (ROM)35:35.4
46CZEAdam Fellner (CZE)35:35.5
47ROMPaul Constantin Pepene (ROM)35:37.2
48LATRaimo Vigants (LAT)35:41.4
49USAIan Torchia (USA)35:45.4
50GERThomas Bing (GER)35:48.0
51SWIUeli Schnider (SWI)35:48.4
52AUTBernhard Flaschberger (AUT)35:49.6
53SVKJan Koristek (SVK)35:57.3
54CZEPetr Knop (CZE)35:58.5
55ESTMartin Himma (EST)36:01.3
56POLMateusz Haratyk (POL)36:15.2
57CZETomas Kalivoda (CZE)36:17.2
58GBRJames Clugnet (GBR)36:17.8
59LATIndulis Bikse (LAT)36:19.2
60ROMRaul Mihai Popa (ROM)36:36.4
61SLOVili Crv (SLO)36:41.3
62SWICyril Fähndrich (SWI)36:45.2
63POLKamil Bury (POL)36:47.2
64SWIAvelino Näpflin (SWI)37:06.2
65POLDawid Damian (POL)37:18.7
66AUSPhillip Bellingham (AUS)37:30.7
67POLKacper Antolec (POL)37:31.9
68THAMark Chanloung (THA)37:51.1
69AUSSeve De Campo (AUS)38:07.6
70BULSimeon Deyanov (BUL)38:18.1
71AUSMark Pollock (AUS)39:17.4
72GRENikolaos Tsourekas (GRE)39:22.8
73LTUTautvydas Strolia (LTU)39:32.1
74BULDaniel Peshkov (BUL)39:46.7
75SCGMilos Milosavljevic (SCG)42:28.0
76BRASteve Hiestand (BRA)43:04.5
77GREGeorgios Anastasiadis (GRE)44:24.1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved