All sports Site

Menu
 

Cross Country Skiing - Engadin - 2020/2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2020/2021

Engadin 2020/2021

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 13 March 2021 - 14 March 2021


Women's 10 km Mass start - 13 March 2021


1RUSYulia Stupak (RUS)25:13.3
2NORHeidi Weng (NOR)25:20.4
3SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)25:21.8
4GERLaura Gimmler (GER)25:29.7
5USAJessica Diggins (USA)25:34.0
6GERKatharina Hennig (GER)25:41.5
7NORHelene Marie Fossesholm (NOR)25:43.0
8SWEEmma Ribom (SWE)25:45.2
9RUSTatiana Sorina (RUS)25:49.7
10GERVictoria Carl (GER)25:55.7
11SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)25:56.9
12USAHailey Swirbul (USA)26:02.4
13NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)26:04.0
14USARosie Brennan (USA)26:11.3
15NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)26:22.1
16GERPia Fink (GER)26:22.2
17AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)26:22.8
18NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)26:22.8
19SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)26:23.6
20ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)26:23.9
21SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)26:24.0
22FINLaura Mononen (FIN)26:24.9
23CANDahria Beatty (CAN)26:29.2
24FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)26:31.8
25RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)26:35.2
26SWEJohanna Hagström (SWE)26:35.8
27CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)26:38.9
28FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)26:40.5
29FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)26:46.6
30SWELinn Svahn (SWE)26:47.0
31GERSofie Krehl (GER)26:53.5
32RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)26:57.0
33USAKatharine Ogden (USA)26:59.1
34SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)27:01.4
35SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)27:02.4
36NORHedda Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)27:02.4
37ITAFrancesca Franchi (ITA)27:03.7
38NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)27:09.4
39NORRagnhild Haga (NOR)27:10.2
40RUSVeronika Stepanova (RUS)27:10.3
41NORMarte Skaanes (NOR)27:15.5
42CZEPetra Novakova (CZE)27:16.3
43ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)27:17.6
44CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)27:18.2
45CHNDinigeer Yilamujiang (CHN)27:19.3
46USASophia Laukli (USA)27:24.1
47USAJulia Kern (USA)27:41.0
48SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)27:41.9
49CANCendrine Browne (CAN)27:43.5
50FRAFlora Dolci (FRA)27:47.4
51GERJulia Preussger (GER)27:49.5
52RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)27:53.8
53CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)27:57.8
54RUSEvgeniya Krupitskaya (RUS)27:58.4
55FRACoralie Bentz (FRA)28:07.7
56FINVilma Nissinen (FIN)28:40.6
57CHNBayani Jialin (CHN)29:53.0
58THAKaren Chanloung (THA)30:18.6
59KOREui Jin Lee (KOR)30:43.2
60KORDasom Han (KOR)30:46.3
61BRAJaqueline Mourão (BRA)33:06.9
62BRABruna Moura (BRA)36:53.9

Women's 30 km Pursuit - 14 March 2021


1NORHeidi Weng (NOR)1:28:11.6
2SWEEbba Andersson (SWE)1:28:16.1
3RUSYulia Stupak (RUS)1:28:45.3
4USAJessica Diggins (USA)1:28:48.9
5NORHelene Marie Fossesholm (NOR)1:29:52.4
6RUSTatiana Sorina (RUS)1:29:55.1
7GERPia Fink (GER)1:29:57.3
8NORLotta Udnes Weng (NOR)1:29:58.1
9NORTiril Udnes Weng (NOR)1:29:58.5
10SWINadine Fähndrich (SWI)1:29:59.0
11NORAnne Kjersti Kalvaa (NOR)1:30:00.0
12USARosie Brennan (USA)1:30:01.2
13GERKatharina Hennig (GER)1:30:04.7
14SWEEmma Ribom (SWE)1:30:14.2
15CANDahria Beatty (CAN)1:30:15.2
16CZEKaterina Razymova (CZE)1:30:16.0
17FINKrista Parmakoski (FIN)1:30:19.7
18AUTTeresa Stadlober (AUT)1:30:22.2
19FINLaura Mononen (FIN)1:30:26.3
20GERLaura Gimmler (GER)1:30:39.1
21ITAAnna Comarella (ITA)1:30:52.7
22GERVictoria Carl (GER)1:31:48.5
23NORRagnhild Haga (NOR)1:32:28.5
24CANKatherine Stewart-Jones (CAN)1:32:29.1
25SWELinn Svahn (SWE)1:32:29.3
26CZEPetra Novakova (CZE)1:32:29.7
27RUSVeronika Stepanova (RUS)1:32:29.9
28NORMarte Skaanes (NOR)1:32:30.8
29NORHedda Oestberg Amundsen (NOR)1:32:31.8
30SWECharlotte Kalla (SWE)1:32:32.3
31FRAFlora Dolci (FRA)1:32:34.0
32SWEMaja Dahlqvist (SWE)1:32:42.1
33USAKatharine Ogden (USA)1:32:54.4
34ITAFrancesca Franchi (ITA)1:33:15.0
35CANCendrine Browne (CAN)1:33:17.3
36RUSEvgeniya Krupitskaya (RUS)1:33:18.8
37SWEJonna Sundling (SWE)1:33:22.2
38USASophia Laukli (USA)1:33:25.8
39RUSNatalia Nepryaeva (RUS)1:33:29.8
40RUSMariya Istomina (RUS)1:33:30.7
41USAJulia Kern (USA)1:33:47.9
42SWEJohanna Hagström (SWE)1:33:59.5
43RUSHristina Matsokina (RUS)1:34:04.6
44NORAnna Svendsen (NOR)1:34:30.4
45FRADelphine Claudel (FRA)1:34:39.2
46GERSofie Krehl (GER)1:34:45.8
47ITACaterina Ganz (ITA)1:34:51.1
48CZEKaterina Janatova (CZE)1:35:29.5
49GERJulia Preussger (GER)1:35:57.5
50FRACoralie Bentz (FRA)1:35:59.7
51FINJohanna Matintalo (FIN)1:36:15.0
52SWILaurien Van Der Graaff (SWI)1:37:01.8
53USAHailey Swirbul (USA)1:37:05.1
54CHNBayani Jialin (CHN)1:37:07.5
55SLOAnamarija Lampic (SLO)1:37:38.8
56CHNDinigeer Yilamujiang (CHN)1:44:41.1
57THAKaren Chanloung (THA)1:45:44.3
58KORDasom Han (KOR)1:50:47.7
59KOREui Jin Lee (KOR)1:53:25.1
60BRAJaqueline Mourão (BRA)1:58:16.7
61BRABruna Moura (BRA)2:09:54.1

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved