All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 6 September 2022 - 12 September 2022
1 | Antonia Niedermaier (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | 20:38:12 |
2 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | 1:14 |
3 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 1:51 |
4 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 2:45 |
5 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 3:23 |
6 | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 4:22 |
7 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 5:58 |
8 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | 6:06 |
9 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 6:45 |
10 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 8:33 |
11 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | 10:28 |
12 | Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 10:37 |
13 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | 10:54 | |
14 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | 11:08 |
15 | Karolina Perekitko (POL) | 13:10 | |
16 | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 14:51 |
17 | Femke de Vries (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 15:30 |
18 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 17:15 |
19 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 21:13 |
20 | Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 21:20 |
21 | Nicole Coates (GBR) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 21:55 |
22 | Tjasa Susnik (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 23:07 |
23 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | 24:10 |
24 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 24:41 |
25 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | 25:32 |
26 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Movistar Team | 25:52 |
27 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 27:33 |
28 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | 30:43 |
29 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Canyon//sram Generation | 31:52 |
30 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | 31:59 |
31 | Camille Fahy (FRA) | s.t. | |
32 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | 33:37 | |
33 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | 35:02 |
34 | Cécile Lejeune (FRA) | 36:16 | |
35 | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | 37:12 |
36 | Magdalene Lind (NOR) | 38:58 | |
37 | Erika Jesenko (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 41:14 |
38 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 43:18 |
39 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | 45:01 |
40 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | 45:55 |
41 | Elina Tasane (EST) | Wcc Team | 46:02 |
42 | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | 47:27 |
43 | Antonia Gröndahl (FIN) | Ibct | 47:28 |
44 | Malin Eriksen (NOR) | 50:42 | |
45 | Annamarie Lipp (NZL) | 51:46 | |
46 | Holly Breck (USA) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 52:17 |
47 | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | 54:32 |
48 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 55:50 |
49 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | Sopela Women's Team | 58:00 |
50 | Almudena Montalvo Pérez (SPA) | Soltec Team | 1:03:10 |
51 | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | 1:03:35 |
52 | Erica Clevenger (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 1:05:45 |
53 | Jessica Pratt (AUS) | 1:10:14 | |
54 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 1:14:41 |
55 | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | 1:17:22 |
56 | Naia Amondarain Gazañaga (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | 1:19:02 |
57 | Nika Bobnar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 1:26:18 |
58 | Claire Cameron (CAN) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 1:28:38 |
59 | Kira Payer (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 1:29:30 |
60 | Stine Marie Snortheim (NOR) | 1:30:22 | |
61 | Claudia San Justo Mantecon (SPA) | 1:38:04 | |
62 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | 1:38:06 |
63 | Agata Flis (POL) | 1:39:05 | |
64 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | 1:42:28 | |
65 | Prudence Fowler (NZL) | 1:43:35 | |
66 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | Team Farto - Btc | 2:00:15 |
67 | Cara O'Neill (USA) | 2:00:33 |
1 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | 3:03:23 |
2 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
3 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 0:02 |
4 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | s.t. |
5 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 0:05 |
6 | Shayna Powless (USA) | s.t. | |
7 | Selam Amha Gerefiel (ETH) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
8 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
9 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Danique Braam (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
11 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
12 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
13 | Elina Tasane (EST) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
14 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
15 | Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
17 | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
18 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
19 | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
20 | Antonia Niedermaier (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
21 | Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | 0:11 |
22 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
23 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
24 | Tjasa Susnik (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | s.t. |
25 | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
26 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
27 | Camille Fahy (FRA) | s.t. | |
28 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
29 | Malin Eriksen (NOR) | s.t. | |
30 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
31 | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
32 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 0:15 |
33 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
34 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | s.t. | |
35 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
36 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
37 | Bronwyn MacGregor (NZL) | s.t. | |
38 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
39 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
40 | Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | s.t. | |
42 | Erika Jesenko (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | s.t. |
43 | Karolina Perekitko (POL) | 0:22 | |
44 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
45 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
46 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
47 | Magdalene Lind (NOR) | 0:25 | |
48 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | s.t. |
49 | Antonia Gröndahl (FIN) | Ibct | 0:31 |
50 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | 0:34 | |
51 | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
52 | Holly Breck (USA) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 0:36 |
53 | Fien Van Eynde (BEL) | Ibct | 0:40 |
54 | Nicole Coates (GBR) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | s.t. |
55 | Nika Bobnar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 0:43 |
56 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Canyon//sram Generation | 0:53 |
57 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | 0:56 |
58 | Stine Marie Snortheim (NOR) | 0:58 | |
59 | Cécile Lejeune (FRA) | 1:11 | |
60 | Hanna Johansson (SWE) | 1:35 | |
61 | Femke de Vries (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 1:48 |
62 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | 2:17 | |
63 | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
64 | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 3:21 |
65 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Movistar Team | 3:42 |
66 | Veronika Jandová (CZE) | Wcc Team | 7:18 |
67 | Annamarie Lipp (NZL) | 9:22 | |
68 | Naia Amondarain Gazañaga (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | 9:42 |
69 | Erica Clevenger (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 11:34 |
70 | Kaitlyn Rauwerda (CAN) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 11:40 |
71 | Agata Flis (POL) | 11:54 | |
72 | Prudence Fowler (NZL) | 11:57 | |
73 | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
74 | Jessica Pratt (AUS) | s.t. | |
75 | Almudena Montalvo Pérez (SPA) | Soltec Team | 12:02 |
76 | Claudia San Justo Mantecon (SPA) | 12:08 | |
77 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | Team Farto - Btc | 12:11 |
78 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | Sopela Women's Team | 12:12 |
79 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
80 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 12:18 |
81 | Perrine Clauzel (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 12:20 |
82 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | 17:44 |
83 | Coralie Savina (FRA) | 19:38 | |
84 | Nina Pugelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | s.t. |
85 | Lara Maretic (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | s.t. |
86 | Cara O'Neill (USA) | s.t. | |
87 | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
88 | Claire Cameron (CAN) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | s.t. |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 2:26:40 |
2 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
3 | Danique Braam (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
4 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
5 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
6 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
7 | Jessica Pratt (AUS) | s.t. | |
8 | Holly Breck (USA) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | s.t. |
9 | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
10 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
11 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
12 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | s.t. |
13 | Malin Eriksen (NOR) | s.t. | |
14 | Agata Flis (POL) | s.t. | |
15 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
16 | Elina Tasane (EST) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
17 | Tjasa Susnik (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | s.t. |
18 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | s.t. |
19 | Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
21 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
22 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
24 | Magdalene Lind (NOR) | s.t. | |
25 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
26 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
27 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
28 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
29 | Erika Jesenko (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | s.t. |
30 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | s.t. |
31 | Stine Marie Snortheim (NOR) | s.t. | |
32 | Camille Fahy (FRA) | s.t. | |
33 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
34 | Erica Clevenger (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Femke de Vries (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
36 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | s.t. |
37 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
38 | Antonia Niedermaier (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
39 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
40 | Antonia Gröndahl (FIN) | Ibct | s.t. |
41 | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
42 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
43 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | s.t. | |
44 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
45 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
46 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
47 | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
48 | Karolina Perekitko (POL) | s.t. | |
49 | Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
50 | Cécile Lejeune (FRA) | s.t. | |
51 | Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI) | Eneicat - Rbh Global | s.t. |
52 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Canyon//sram Generation | s.t. |
53 | Nicole Coates (GBR) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | s.t. |
54 | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | 0:10 |
55 | Almudena Montalvo Pérez (SPA) | Soltec Team | s.t. |
56 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 0:29 |
57 | Nika Bobnar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 2:10 |
58 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | s.t. | |
59 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
60 | Kira Payer (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 2:15 |
61 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
62 | Annamarie Lipp (NZL) | 3:45 | |
63 | Claire Cameron (CAN) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | s.t. |
64 | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | 3:48 |
65 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | 5:29 | |
66 | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
67 | Shayna Powless (USA) | s.t. | |
68 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
69 | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
70 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
71 | Naia Amondarain Gazañaga (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
72 | Prudence Fowler (NZL) | 7:19 | |
73 | Claudia San Justo Mantecon (SPA) | s.t. | |
74 | Cara O'Neill (USA) | s.t. | |
75 | Kaitlyn Rauwerda (CAN) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
76 | Nina Pugelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 14:36 |
77 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | 21:47 | |
78 | Fien Van Eynde (BEL) | Ibct |
Go to result of the stage including all rankings
1 | Coralie Demay (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 3:25:09 |
2 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Ibct | 0:25 |
3 | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 0:27 |
4 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 0:28 |
5 | Antonia Niedermaier (GER) | Canyon//sram Generation | 0:33 |
6 | Claire Steels (GBR) | Sopela Women's Team | 0:37 |
7 | Lotte Claes (BEL) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | 0:44 |
8 | Simone Boilard (CAN) | St Michel - Auber 93 | 0:50 |
9 | Jelena Eric (SCG) | Movistar Team | 1:45 |
10 | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Be Pink | 2:03 |
11 | Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
12 | Emma Langley (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 2:07 |
13 | Femke de Vries (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
14 | Anet Barrera Esparza (MEX) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 2:08 |
15 | Sigrid Ytterhus Haugset (NOR) | 2:16 | |
16 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 2:24 |
17 | Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX) | Team Farto - Btc | 2:31 |
18 | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | 2:39 |
19 | Marine Allione (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 3:07 |
20 | Tjasa Susnik (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 3:15 |
21 | Nicole Coates (GBR) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | s.t. |
22 | Karolina Perekitko (POL) | s.t. | |
23 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA) | Movistar Team | 3:20 |
24 | Magdalene Lind (NOR) | 3:49 | |
25 | Daniek Hengeveld (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
26 | Megan Armitage (IRL) | Ibct | 4:56 |
27 | Heidi Franz (USA) | Instafund Racing | 6:15 |
28 | Cécile Lejeune (FRA) | s.t. | |
29 | Malin Eriksen (NOR) | s.t. | |
30 | Marissa Baks (NED) | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | s.t. |
31 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
32 | Typhaine Laurance (FRA) | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
33 | Annamarie Lipp (NZL) | s.t. | |
34 | Marta Romeu Solaz (SPA) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
35 | Camille Fahy (FRA) | s.t. | |
36 | Alice Coutinho (FRA) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
37 | Erika Jesenko (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | s.t. |
38 | Alice Sharpe (IRL) | Ibct | s.t. |
39 | Marina Varenyk (UKR) | s.t. | |
40 | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
41 | Alicia González Blanco (SPA) | Movistar Team | 6:23 |
42 | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 6:27 |
43 | Erica Clevenger (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 6:29 |
44 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | Canyon//sram Generation | 6:31 |
45 | Valantine Nzayisenga (RWA) | Canyon//sram Generation | 7:54 |
46 | Jessica Pratt (AUS) | 8:03 | |
47 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | 9:54 |
48 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
49 | Markéta Hájková (CZE) | Be Pink | s.t. |
50 | Almudena Montalvo Pérez (SPA) | Soltec Team | s.t. |
51 | Naia Amondarain Gazañaga (SPA) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
52 | Antonia Gröndahl (FIN) | Ibct | s.t. |
53 | Elina Tasane (EST) | Wcc Team | 10:16 |
54 | Kira Payer (USA) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | 10:26 |
55 | Claudia San Justo Mantecon (SPA) | 11:12 | |
56 | Lina Svarinska (LAT) | Team Farto - Btc | s.t. |
57 | Holly Breck (USA) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 11:17 |
58 | Claire Cameron (CAN) | Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar | 13:57 |
59 | Prudence Fowler (NZL) | 14:44 | |
60 | Anastasiya Kolesava (BLR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 21:59 |
61 | Luciana Roland (ARG) | Wcc Team | 23:17 |
62 | Ingrid Lorvik (NOR) | 24:01 | |
63 | Azulde Britz (RSA) | Team Farto - Btc | 25:32 |
64 | Cara O'Neill (USA) | 28:01 | |
65 | Agata Flis (POL) | 28:05 | |
66 | Nika Bobnar (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | 28:46 |
67 | Stine Marie Snortheim (NOR) | 32:25 | |
68 | Kaitlyn Rauwerda (CAN) | Dna Pro Cycling Team | |
69 | Margot Pompanon (FRA) | St Michel - Auber 93 | |
70 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA) | Movistar Team | |
71 | Nina Pugelj (SLO) | Btc - City Ljubljana - Scott | |
72 | Selam Amha Gerefiel (ETH) | Wcc Team | |
73 | Danique Braam (NED) | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport | |
74 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA) | Movistar Team | |
75 | Alicia Evans (NZL) | ||
76 | Shayna Powless (USA) | ||
77 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime |