All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2016

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2016

FranceFrance - 1st September 2016 - 6th September 2016


General classification - 6th September 2016


1BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx19:51:24
2SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)2:12
3FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:15
4BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica5:10
5JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)5:26
6SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango6:05
7UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi6:38
8SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek8:19
9USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi9:31
10ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9:41
11SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx10:15
12GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Matrix Fitness10:29
13SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Cylance Pro Cycling11:42
14CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 - Ridebiker11:46
15POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana13:15
16POLNikol Plosaj (POL)15:24
17RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)20:37
18FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8621:44
19NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)23:57
20FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8624:59
21POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)26:47
22NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home32:26
23CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Bepink - Laclassica36:17
24USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)38:55
25FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footon41:52
26FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8642:53
27COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power43:31
28RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon44:46
29FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8646:27
30ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)47:14
31NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home48:58
32USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna50:02
33USAJennifer Luebke (USA)51:36
34NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home52:40
35NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)54:49
36ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi58:01
37RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana Women's58:09
38MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)1:00:52
39ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:01:09
40MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)1:03:05
41NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home1:04:31
42ISRPaz Bash (ISR)1:04:58
43PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)1:05:02
44ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica1:07:08
45UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)1:14:09
46BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals1:15:21
47USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna1:19:30
48USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna1:19:42
49ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)Servetto - Footon1:22:05
50ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi1:27:10
51ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power1:28:38
52KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's1:33:36
53ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon1:41:50
54NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force1:42:31
55KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's1:49:04
56AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals1:50:18
57ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:50:25
58ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica1:51:22
59BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)1:55:20
60SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:57:09
61SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek1:59:32
62UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)2:01:49
63USAJennifer Tetrick-May (USA)Twenty16 - Ridebiker2:03:46
64GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa2:06:54
65USAIrena Ossola (USA)2:10:03
66ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:21:32
67MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)2:26:13
68UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)2:28:06
69UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)2:29:00
70NZLMadison Campbell (NZL)2:34:15
71UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)2:40:14
72NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)2:48:55
73ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica2:52:38
74MEXMaria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)2:53:05
75CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power3:15:47
76ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's3:39:50

Stage 1 - La Voulte - Beauchastel - 82,7 km - 1st September 2016Sprint


1POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans2:09:51
2CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 - Ridebiker0:00
3FRAIris Sachet (FRA)0:00
4ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
5LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
6ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
7BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals0:00
8BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:00
9RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana Women's0:00
10ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
11POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
12NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
13ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's0:00
14AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Liv - Plantur0:00
15FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
16PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)0:00
17SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
18POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)0:00
19GBREleanor Dickinson (GBR)0:00
20SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek0:00
21FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
22POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
23FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
24COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
25ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon0:00
26ISRPaz Bash (ISR)0:00
27GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:00
28USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)0:00
29ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)0:00
30POLNikol Plosaj (POL)0:00
31NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)0:00
32COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
33SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
34SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:00
35USAIrena Ossola (USA)0:00
36GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Matrix Fitness0:00
37JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)0:00
38UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)0:00
39NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)0:00
40UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)0:00
41KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:00
42NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)0:00
43GBRGabriella Shaw (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:00
44USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
45RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:00
46POLAlicja Ratajczyk (POL)0:00
47UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:00
48NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals0:00
49ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
50BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
51UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)0:00
52ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
53NZLMadison Campbell (NZL)0:00
54GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost0:00
55SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
56FRAAstrid Chazal (FRA)0:00
57ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
58ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
59GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:00
60GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:00
61NEDLindy Van Anrooij (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
62UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)0:00
63GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)0:00
64NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
65FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)0:00
66FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
67AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals0:00
68MEXErika Haydee Varela Huerta (MEX)0:00
69GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:00
70CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
71NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
72GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)0:00
73ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
74GBRJulie Erskine (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost0:00
75SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:00
76FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00
77SWESara Olsson (SWE)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
78MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)0:00
79NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:00
80BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)0:00
81ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
82FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
83ITASofia Beggin (ITA)Astana Women's0:00
84ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
85ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
86GBRAmy Gornall (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:00
87SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Cylance Pro Cycling0:00
88RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)0:00
89GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa0:00
90ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)Servetto - Footon0:00
91UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
92FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footon0:00
93USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
94ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
95SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)0:00
96FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)0:00
97USAJennifer Luebke (USA)0:00
98USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:00
99USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi0:00
100NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)0:00
101MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)0:00
102MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)0:00
103ITASara Mariotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
104CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
105USABethany Ann Allen (USA)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
106MEXMaria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)0:00
107GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Wiggle - High50:00
108KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's0:00
109USAJennifer Tetrick-May (USA)Twenty16 - Ridebiker0:16
110FRAElodie Dusart (FRA)0:16
111FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)1:11
112FRATatiana Blin (FRA)1:59
113MEXAna María Hernández Delgado (MEX)8:37
114ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's10:58
115NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home17:59

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Privas - Villeneuve de Berg - 133,8 km - 2nd September 2016Sprint


1POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans4:00:20
2POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
3ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
4SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:00
5ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's0:00
6FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:00
7SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:00
8SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:00
9FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
10CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 - Ridebiker0:00
11ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
12SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:00
13BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:00
14NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)0:00
15SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)0:00
16USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)0:00
17POLNikol Plosaj (POL)0:00
18ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)0:00
19JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)0:00
20CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
21BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
22NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)0:00
23LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
24POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)0:00
25ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
26ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
27FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
28RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:00
29FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
30FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
31GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Matrix Fitness0:00
32NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
33ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:00
34AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Liv - Plantur0:00
35FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
36COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power0:00
37USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi0:00
38SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Cylance Pro Cycling0:00
39UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi0:00
40FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footon0:15
41MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)0:15
42POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:35
43NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:39
44USAJennifer Luebke (USA)0:39
45USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna0:39
46NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:52
47GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:56
48GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:59
49RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)0:59
50PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)1:05
51GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)5:08
52ISRPaz Bash (ISR)6:09
53RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana Women's6:09
54SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango6:09
55ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica6:09
56BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals6:09
57POLAlicja Ratajczyk (POL)6:27
58NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home6:27
59ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)Servetto - Footon8:20
60USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna9:36
61ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power10:26
62GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)10:44
63UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)11:27
64GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Wiggle - High511:40
65KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's12:33
66ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi12:33
67ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica12:33
68USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna12:33
69MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)12:33
70AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals15:07
71ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon18:53
72GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost19:26
73SWESara Olsson (SWE)Inpa - Bianchi25:11
74NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals25:11
75USABethany Ann Allen (USA)Inpa - Bianchi25:34
76GBRJulie Erskine (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost25:34
77FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)25:34
78COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power25:34
79ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25:54
80GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team25:54
81GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa25:54
82BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)25:54
83NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force25:54
84NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)28:40
85USAIrena Ossola (USA)29:09
86NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)33:07
87UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)33:07
88FRAAstrid Chazal (FRA)33:09
89FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)33:09
90KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's33:12
91USAJennifer Tetrick-May (USA)Twenty16 - Ridebiker33:12
92NZLMadison Campbell (NZL)33:12
93SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek33:12
94ITASara Mariotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:12
95MEXMaria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)33:12
96ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica33:12
97GBRGabriella Shaw (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa33:12
98GBREleanor Dickinson (GBR)33:12
99GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team33:12
100ITASofia Beggin (ITA)Astana Women's33:18
101ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power33:18
102MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)33:29
103UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)33:47
104UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)34:23
105FRAElodie Dusart (FRA)45:08
106GBRAmy Gornall (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa45:58
107FRATatiana Blin (FRA)46:12
108MEXAna María Hernández Delgado (MEX)54:51
109ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's54:51
110UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)54:51
111CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power57:51
112FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)57:51
113FRAIris Sachet (FRA)
114MEXErika Haydee Varela Huerta (MEX)
115NEDLindy Van Anrooij (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Isle sur la Sorgue - Bedoin Mont Ventoux - 94,9 km - 3rd September 2016Mountain


1SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)3:40:58
2BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx3:53
3FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox4:01
4BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica4:01
5JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)4:05
6SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek4:05
7UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi4:20
8USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi5:30
9SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango5:57
10ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:49
11SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx7:59
12RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)8:14
13GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Matrix Fitness8:44
14ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9:31
15POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia9:43
16NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home9:45
17SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Cylance Pro Cycling9:47
18POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana10:12
19POLNikol Plosaj (POL)11:14
20USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)11:14
21CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 - Ridebiker11:14
22NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home11:22
23SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia11:26
24RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon11:29
25POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans11:32
26FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8611:48
27COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power12:40
28GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Wiggle - High513:33
29NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)14:20
30ISRPaz Bash (ISR)14:20
31FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footon15:59
32AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Liv - Plantur16:02
33NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)16:20
34NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home16:41
35FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8616:53
36CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Bepink - Laclassica17:17
37MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)17:29
38ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica17:40
39USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna17:52
40GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)18:20
41ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)18:37
42NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home19:13
43GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team19:23
44USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna19:59
45ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo20:14
46FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)21:13
47FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8621:21
48FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8621:21
49MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)21:40
50POLAlicja Ratajczyk (POL)21:47
51SWESara Olsson (SWE)Inpa - Bianchi22:10
52GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team22:13
53RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana Women's22:36
54POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)22:50
55NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force22:56
56ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)Servetto - Footon23:45
57BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)25:10
58ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi25:22
59ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi25:22
60ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's25:22
61USAJennifer Luebke (USA)25:22
62UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)25:22
63ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power25:22
64GBRJulie Erskine (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost27:22
65KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's28:15
66USAIrena Ossola (USA)29:46
67KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's30:09
68PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)31:00
69NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals31:13
70GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team31:20
71GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)31:20
72SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek32:02
73FRAAstrid Chazal (FRA)32:17
74MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)32:39
75ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica33:25
76AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals33:30
77BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals33:30
78ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power33:37
79NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)34:13
80UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)34:37
81COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power36:32
82UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)37:06
83UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)37:06
84NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)37:40
85ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon38:06
86USAJennifer Tetrick-May (USA)Twenty16 - Ridebiker38:13
87USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna38:35
88FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8638:41
89USABethany Ann Allen (USA)Inpa - Bianchi40:01
90UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)40:05
91GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa41:07
92ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo42:15
93ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo42:15
94FRAElodie Dusart (FRA)42:19
95GBRAmy Gornall (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa44:35
96GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost44:35
97NZLMadison Campbell (NZL)44:42
98MEXMaria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)44:59
99FRATatiana Blin (FRA)45:50
100CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power45:50
101ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica46:16
102GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team47:08
103GBREleanor Dickinson (GBR)47:08
104SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango47:29
105ITASara Mariotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo49:13
106ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's51:20
107FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)1:38:21
108LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Bianchi
109FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)
110ITASofia Beggin (ITA)Astana Women's
111MEXAna María Hernández Delgado (MEX)
112GBRGabriella Shaw (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Florac - Mont Lozère - 126,7 km - 4th September 2016Mountain


1BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx4:10:21
2FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox3:06
3SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango4:22
4BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica5:14
5SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx5:39
6SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)5:42
7UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi5:42
8JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)5:42
9ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:42
10SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek5:48
11CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 - Ridebiker6:01
12POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans6:07
13GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Matrix Fitness6:12
14USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi6:33
15POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana6:55
16NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home6:59
17POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)6:59
18POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia7:13
19RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)7:21
20POLNikol Plosaj (POL)7:24
21SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Cylance Pro Cycling7:32
22NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)8:15
23ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:28
24FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-869:07
25ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:29
26FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8612:01
27CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Bepink - Laclassica19:03
28USAJennifer Luebke (USA)23:15
29NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home23:31
30ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)26:10
31NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home26:10
32USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna26:10
33USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna26:10
34NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home26:10
35FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8626:10
36MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)26:10
37MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)26:10
38RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana Women's26:10
39FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footon26:10
40FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8626:10
41ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi26:10
42COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power26:10
43GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Wiggle - High526:18
44ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica26:19
45NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)30:31
46BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)31:29
47USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)31:29
48AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Liv - Plantur31:29
49GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team31:29
50PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)31:29
51GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team31:32
52RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon31:35
53NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals31:56
54GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)31:56
55BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals31:56
56ISRPaz Bash (ISR)32:05
57UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)32:05
58USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna32:06
59KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's32:08
60GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)32:10
61GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost32:13
62SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango32:27
63GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa32:27
64KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's32:29
65UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)32:29
66ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon32:34
67ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)Servetto - Footon32:44
68NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force32:47
69AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals32:48
70USAJennifer Tetrick-May (USA)Twenty16 - Ridebiker32:57
71ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi33:05
72ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:05
73ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:34
74USAIrena Ossola (USA)33:38
75ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power34:07
76SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek36:45
77USABethany Ann Allen (USA)Inpa - Bianchi51:31
78MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)51:36
79FRATatiana Blin (FRA)51:57
80NZLMadison Campbell (NZL)52:11
81UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)52:11
82UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)52:11
83GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team52:15
84GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team52:43
85ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica52:46
86ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power52:56
87MEXMaria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)55:11
88UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)55:15
89POLAlicja Ratajczyk (POL)55:25
90ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica55:48
91NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)56:29
92COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power59:53
93CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power59:53
94FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)1:02:33
95NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)1:02:52
96ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's1:03:06
97GBRAmy Gornall (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa
98GBRJulie Erskine (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost
99FRAElodie Dusart (FRA)
100ITASara Mariotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
101ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's
102SWESara Olsson (SWE)Inpa - Bianchi
103SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia
104FRAAstrid Chazal (FRA)
105FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86
106FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)
106GBREleanor Dickinson (GBR)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - La Begude-de-Mazenc - Charols - 7,7 km - 5th September 2016Time Trial


1FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox12:43
2ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi0:02
3NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)0:15
4POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:16
5FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)0:16
6FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:16
7GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Matrix Fitness0:21
8POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans0:25
9ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:26
10JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)0:27
11FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:27
12SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Cylance Pro Cycling0:27
13SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)0:30
14POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:32
15SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango0:34
16RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana Women's0:34
17FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:36
18NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:38
19CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 - Ridebiker0:42
20BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica0:43
21FRATatiana Blin (FRA)0:53
22SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek0:57
23ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:58
24ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:58
25PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)0:58
26BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:59
27USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)1:04
28ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:09
29NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home1:10
30UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)1:10
31RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon1:12
32USAJennifer Luebke (USA)1:13
33FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footon1:14
34USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna1:17
35KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's1:21
36USAJennifer Tetrick-May (USA)Twenty16 - Ridebiker1:22
37UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi1:24
38ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica1:26
39NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)1:27
40UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)1:28
41USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna1:28
42POLNikol Plosaj (POL)1:28
43SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx1:29
44FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:31
45AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals1:42
46BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals1:44
47POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)1:46
48CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Bepink - Laclassica1:47
49ISRPaz Bash (ISR)1:47
50UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)1:50
51ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)1:53
52MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)1:53
53CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power1:54
54ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:55
55USABethany Ann Allen (USA)Inpa - Bianchi1:58
56ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:58
57MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)1:59
58RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)1:59
59UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)2:02
60GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Wiggle - High52:03
61MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)2:05
62KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's2:05
63ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon2:09
64NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)2:09
65USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi2:09
66SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:10
67USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna2:10
68UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)2:12
69NZLMadison Campbell (NZL)2:14
70ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:20
71ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's2:23
72AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Liv - Plantur2:23
73ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)Servetto - Footon2:23
74NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:29
75NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals2:31
76MEXMaria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)2:31
77BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)2:37
78COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:39
79SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek2:40
80GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost2:49
81NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force2:50
82ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:57
83GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa3:02
84COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power3:42
85USAIrena Ossola (USA)3:59
86ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi4:08
87NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home4:29
88ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:47
89GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team
90GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team
91GBRAnnabel Simpson (GBR)
92GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team
93GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team
94POLAlicja Ratajczyk (POL)
95NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)
96GBRDanielle Christmas (GBR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Puy-Saint-Martin - Saulce-sur-Rhone - 87,4 km - 5th September 2016Medium mountain


1CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 - Ridebiker2:38:02
2FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:17
3ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:19
4ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:19
5USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)1:19
6POLNikol Plosaj (POL)1:19
7SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx1:19
8POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:19
9ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi1:19
10FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:19
11FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:19
12FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:19
13BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx1:19
14ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:23
15POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana1:23
16BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica1:23
17SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:23
18JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)1:23
19NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home1:23
20GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Matrix Fitness1:23
21UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi1:23
22POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)1:23
23SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek1:23
24USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi1:23
25NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:02
26NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)2:04
27USAJennifer Luebke (USA)2:04
28RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon2:04
29NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:04
30USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna2:04
31CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Bepink - Laclassica2:04
32PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)2:04
33ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:08
34ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)2:08
35POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans2:08
36KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's2:08
37FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footon2:08
38SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Cylance Pro Cycling2:08
39FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:11
40SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)2:11
41MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)2:17
42USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna2:17
43USABethany Ann Allen (USA)Inpa - Bianchi2:47
44UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)2:47
45BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals3:36
46NZLMadison Campbell (NZL)3:37
47ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power3:37
48UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)3:37
49COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power3:37
50UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)3:37
51SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek3:37
52RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana Women's3:37
53ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)Servetto - Footon3:37
54MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)3:37
55NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home5:00
56USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna5:00
57USAJennifer Tetrick-May (USA)Twenty16 - Ridebiker5:00
58ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon5:00
59AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals5:05
60UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)5:38
61KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's5:48
62ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power5:58
63GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa5:58
64RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)5:58
65NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)6:46
66NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force6:48
67BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)6:48
68ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica6:48
69SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango6:48
70ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi6:54
71CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power6:57
72ISRPaz Bash (ISR)9:59
73USAIrena Ossola (USA)11:25
74ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica11:44
75ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's13:50
76MEXMaria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)13:50
77UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)13:50
78ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica13:50
79MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)13:50
80FRATatiana Blin (FRA)13:50
81NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)21:53
82GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Ford - Ecoboost
83GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Wiggle - High5
84NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Lares - Waowdeals
85FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)
86ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
87COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
88AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Liv - Plantur

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas - 95 km - 6th September 2016Medium mountain


1SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Cylance Pro Cycling2:50:57
2CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 - Ridebiker2:01
3FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:01
4POLNikol Plosaj (POL)2:01
5BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx2:01
6NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:01
7POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)2:01
8BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica2:01
9SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx2:01
10FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:01
11FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox2:01
12USAMelinda McCutcheon (USA)2:01
13NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:01
14SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:01
15ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:01
16GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Matrix Fitness2:01
17SPAAnna Kiesenhofer (SPA)2:01
18JPNEri Yonamine (JPN)2:01
19UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi2:01
20POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana2:06
21USAKathryn Donovan (USA)Colavita - Bianchi2:08
22RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)4:18
23CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Bepink - Laclassica4:18
24FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footon4:18
25FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-864:18
26SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek4:18
27COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power6:37
28BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals6:38
29ISRRotem Gafinovitz (ISR)6:38
30PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)6:38
31RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon6:38
32ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica6:38
33MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)6:38
34FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-866:44
35USAJennifer Luebke (USA)7:15
36NEDNancy Van Der Burg (NED)7:15
37UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)7:15
38USAMandy Heintz (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna7:15
39NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)7:15
40RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana Women's7:15
41USAAnna Sparks-Sanders (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna7:41
42ISRPaz Bash (ISR)8:50
43UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)8:50
44ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi13:20
45ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi13:20
46ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:20
47ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon13:20
48ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:20
49NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force19:28
50NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home19:28
51SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek19:28
52MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)19:28
53KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's19:28
54KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's19:28
55ITAAnna Ceoloni (ITA)Servetto - Footon19:28
56ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica19:28
57USAJennifer Tetrick-May (USA)Twenty16 - Ridebiker20:58
58USABreanne Nalder (USA)Visit Dallas - Dna20:58
59MEXAriadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (MEX)20:58
60ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power20:58
61UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)20:58
62ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power20:58
63NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home22:50
64NORCaroline Thorvik Olsen (NOR)26:31
65NZLMadison Campbell (NZL)26:31
66UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)26:31
67UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)26:31
68GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)Podium Ambition - Club La Santa26:38
69USAIrena Ossola (USA)30:18
70ITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica30:18
71AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals30:18
72SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango30:18
73BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)31:34
74CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power31:34
75MEXMaria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez (MEX)31:34
76ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's31:34
77POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans
78USABethany Ann Allen (USA)Inpa - Bianchi
79ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
80FRATatiana Blin (FRA)
81POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved