All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2014

Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2014

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - Results Women 2014

FranceFrance - 2 September 2014 - 7 September 2014


General classification - 7 September 2014


1NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda18:23:08
2USATayler Wiles (USA)Specialized - Lululemon0:12
3FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:37
4ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren0:38
5BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Astana - Bepink0:54
6FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope2:41
7SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Astana - Bepink6:52
8AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Orica - AIS9:31
9BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Estado de Mexico - Faren9:39
10FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)Lointek10:00
11RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelo10:26
12POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
13RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)10:37
14GERKathrin Hammes (GER)12:39
15AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)12:50
16NZLReta Trotman (NZL)13:00
17USAJanel Holcomb (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies13:27
18ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Astana - Bepink13:31
19ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle Honda13:49
20AUSLucy Coldwell (AUS)14:59
21GERBeate Zanner (GER)15:28
22AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon16:01
23BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Firefighters Upsala CK16:13
24ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren16:19
25AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)17:51
26FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemon18:01
27FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)18:10
28ITAChiara Pierobon (ITA)Fassa Bortolo18:33
29FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope18:35
30SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Wiggle Honda21:14
31UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)Forno d'Asolo - Astute22:45
32POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)24:11
33NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)25:11
34SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek25:42
35LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Astute26:41
36GERStephanie Borchers (GER)26:54
37ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo27:07
38RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Servetto - Footon27:28
39RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon27:33
40USALauren Hall (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies28:34
41DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)29:57
42USAJade Wilcoxson (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies31:32
43RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)Servetto - Footon35:48
44ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
45NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Products38:29
46POLMonika Brzezna (POL)39:34
47FRAOriane Chaumet (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope40:39
48ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Astana - Bepink41:16
49ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Fassa Bortolo41:42
50FRAFanny Leleu (FRA)41:57
51CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies43:03
52SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla43:27
53AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon44:58
54NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products46:12
55NOREline Gleditsch Brustad (NOR)48:18
56AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscope51:52
57SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)Bigla57:20
58BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)59:13
59GERClara Koppenburg (GER)1:00:34
60USABrianna Walle (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies1:02:57
61FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)1:04:29
62ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1:05:08
63NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Wiggle Honda1:06:06
64CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope1:07:03
65FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Servetto - Footon1:09:00
66SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek1:09:48
67RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)Rusvelo1:11:44
68POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)1:12:12
69LTUEdita Janeliunaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Astute1:12:49
70SWIMirjam Gysling-Marzohl (SWI)1:16:22
71FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)1:18:02
72SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Lointek1:18:48
73ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren1:23:20
74ITAElena Valentini (ITA)1:23:26
75CANAnnie Ewart (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies1:24:40
76RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo1:28:04
77SWILarissa Brühwiler (SWI)1:30:16
78POLBeata Kalemba (POL)1:31:29
79DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)1:35:51
80ITAJennifer Fiori (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1:36:04
81SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)1:36:06
82RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)1:36:18
83GERCorinna Lechner (GER)1:41:33
84GERSophie Lacher (GER)1:42:53
85NORBerit Gjelten (NOR)1:42:58
86SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Bigla1:45:35
87SWIMartina Weiss (SWI)1:45:51
88GERDorothee Lorch (GER)1:46:10
89IRLOlivia Dillon (IRL)1:46:32
90RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)1:46:43
91ETHEyerusalem Kelil (ETH)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:49:29
92BELBetty Kals (BEL)2:12:13

Stage 1 - La Voulte - Beauchastel - 102 km - 2 September 2014Sprint


1ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle Honda2:38:30
2AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
3USATayler Wiles (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
4AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
5RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
6ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
7RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
8ITAElena Valentini (ITA)s.t.
9DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Firefighters Upsala CKs.t.
10LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Astutes.t.
11AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
12FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointeks.t.
13ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
14ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
15NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Hondas.t.
16GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Wiggle Hondas.t.
17FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
18DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Productss.t.
19BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Astana - Bepinks.t.
20ITAChiara Pierobon (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
21USALauren Hall (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
22AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
23CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
24SPAAlicia González Blanco (SPA)Lointeks.t.
25LTUMilda Jankauskaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Astutes.t.

Stage 2 - Valvignères - Alba la Romaine - 7 km - 3 September 2014Time Trial


1NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Honda10:02
2BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Astana - Bepink0:10
3USATayler Wiles (USA)Specialized - Lululemon0:12
4AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)0:19
5AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)0:23
6GERCharlotte Becker (GER)Wiggle Honda0:30
7DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products0:31
8AUSLucy Coldwell (AUS)0:33
9ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Astana - Bepinks.t.
10USAJanel Holcomb (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies0:35
11AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscope0:36
12FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:37
13ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren0:38
14AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon0:41
15FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)s.t.
16LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Astutes.t.
17FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemon0:42
18FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
19USALauren Hall (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies0:45
20CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies0:46
21SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla0:47
22FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)0:49
23AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Orica - AISs.t.
24DENCamilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN)0:50
25USABrianna Walle (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
26FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)0:51
27SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)0:52
28RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)0:53
29NZLReta Trotman (NZL)0:54
30RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
31SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Astana - Bepink0:56
32DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Firefighters Upsala CK0:57
33USAJade Wilcoxson (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
34ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Faren0:59
35RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)1:00

Stage 3 - Alba la Romaine - Le Teil - 76 km - 3 September 2014Sprint


1AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Specialized - Lululemon2:09:14
2ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle Hondas.t.
3AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
4FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
5ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
6ITAChiara Pierobon (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
7AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Hitec Productss.t.
8LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Astutes.t.
9ITAElena Valentini (ITA)s.t.
10ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
11AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
12SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
13NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Productss.t.
14POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)s.t.
15NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Hondas.t.
16RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17GERBeate Zanner (GER)s.t.
18ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
19ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
20USALauren Hall (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
21DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)s.t.
22FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)Lointeks.t.
23FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
24ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
25BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.

Stage 5 - Saint Sauveur de Montagut - Villeneuve de Berg - 124 kms - 5 September 2014Medium mountain


1BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Astana - Bepink3:41:24
2ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
3FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
4NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Hondas.t.
5USATayler Wiles (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
6FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
7BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Firefighters Upsala CK0:05
8SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Astana - Bepink0:07
9FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)Lointek6:58
10BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
11RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)s.t.
12POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)9:25
13RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
14GERKathrin Hammes (GER)s.t.
15ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Astana - Bepinks.t.
16NZLReta Trotman (NZL)s.t.
17AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Orica - AIS9:30
18USAJanel Holcomb (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
19RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
20AUSLucy Coldwell (AUS)s.t.
21POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
22AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
23SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointeks.t.
24GERBeate Zanner (GER)s.t.
25NOREline Gleditsch Brustad (NOR)12:23
26FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
27DENCecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN)s.t.
28FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)s.t.
29LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Astutes.t.
30NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)s.t.
31ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
32FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
33SWIEmilie Aubry (SWI)Biglas.t.
34USALauren Hall (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
35SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Wiggle Hondas.t.

Stage 6 - Grignan - Rochegude - 142 km - 6 September 2014Escape


1ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle Honda4:10:25
2BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Astana - Bepink0:02
3ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
4AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
5ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
6AUSLizzie Williams (AUS)s.t.
7FRAElise Delzenne (FRA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
8NOREline Gleditsch Brustad (NOR)s.t.
9NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Hondas.t.
10POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)s.t.
11ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
12RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
13FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)Lointeks.t.
14LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Astutes.t.
15BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
16AUSSarah Roy (AUS)Vienne Futuroscope1:26
17NORMiriam Bjørnsrud (NOR)Hitec Productss.t.
18FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
19ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
20GERKathrin Hammes (GER)s.t.
21FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
22GERBeate Zanner (GER)s.t.
23POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
24CANLeah Kirchmann (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
25ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
26RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)s.t.
27SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointeks.t.
28NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)s.t.
29POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
30ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Astana - Bepinks.t.

Stage 7 - Grotte de St Marcel d’Ardèche - Bourg St Andéol - 77 Kms - 7 September 2014Medium mountain


1GERKathrin Hammes (GER)2:04:41
2BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
3AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Orica - AISs.t.
4ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle Honda0:48
5RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
6ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Estado de Mexico - Farens.t.
7USATayler Wiles (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
8SWIDoris Schweizer (SWI)Astana - Bepinks.t.
9NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)Wiggle Hondas.t.
10FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope1:26
11FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)Lointeks.t.
12FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
13POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
14GERStephanie Borchers (GER)s.t.
15NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)s.t.
16BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Astana - Bepinks.t.
17USAJanel Holcomb (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
18NZLReta Trotman (NZL)s.t.
19RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)s.t.
20SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Biglas.t.
21ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Astana - Bepink0:56
22SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Wiggle Honda3:45
23POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)s.t.
24NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Productss.t.
25POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved