All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015

FranceFrance - 2nd September 2015 - 7th September 2015


General classification - 7th September 2015


1USATayler Wiles (USA)Velocio - Sram19:17:28 
2USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:27 
3ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi0:55 
4GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:07 
5FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:29 
6SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi1:53 
7RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon1:55 
8RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)1:56 
9AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Velocio - Sram2:08 
10SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek2:21 
11BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Alé Cipollini2:22 
12ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2:25 
13FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:48 
14FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:00 
15AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)3:13 
16AUSLucy Coldwell (AUS)3:23 
17POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollini3:28 
18NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home3:40 
19FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:49 
20UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footon4:04 
21CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Air4:33 
22USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank8:00 
23RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon8:53 
24USALauren Komanski (USA)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Air10:15 
25RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)12:07 
26BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassica13:37 
27ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AIS13:52 
28CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies15:13 
29SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla15:51 
30RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)16:39 
31ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolo17:08 
32RSACherise Stander-Taylor (RSA)17:40 
33FRAMarjolaine Bazin (FRA)18:28 
34GBRChloe Fraser (GBR)Rytger21:43 
35GERBeate Zanner (GER)23:20 
36PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)24:24 
37GBRSharon Laws (GBR)Bigla24:27 
38ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Alé Cipollini24:50 
39FRAAstrid Chazal (FRA)24:56 
40AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank25:29 
41GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Matrix Fitness28:02 
42BLRAlena Sitsko (BLR)Astana - Acca Due O33:16 
43COLLeidy Natalia Muñoz Ruiz (COL)Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo33:23 
44NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)34:37 
45ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Bepink - Laclassica35:01 
46COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Itau - Shimano35:25 
47GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)35:53 
48FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8637:21 
49NORStine Anderson Borgli (NOR)28:05 
50KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)41:52 
51GERFranziska Banzer (GER)41:58 
52GBRLaura Massey (GBR)43:17 
53NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank46:28 
54ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolo47:16 
55AUSEllen Skerritt (AUS)47:37 
56AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)48:26 
57ANTTamiko Butler (ANT)48:56 
58ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Alé Cipollini52:38 
59RUSDaria Egorova (RUS)52:40 
60SWIMirjam Gysling-Marzohl (SWI)55:05 
61NORHildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak (NOR)55:25 
62RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana - Acca Due O56:57 
63SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek56:58 
64LTUAusrine Trebaite (LTU)57:52 
65SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassica1:00:14 
66GBRBethany Hayward (GBR)1:00:20 
67GBRAmy Gornall (GBR)1:01:50 
68FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Servetto - Footon1:02:07 
69KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O1:05:05 
70RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)1:06:33 
71GBRHannah Payton (GBR)1:07:32 
72RSACandice Neethling (RSA)1:07:59 
73RSACarla Oberholzer (RSA)1:08:22 
74SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:08:49 
75LTUEdita Mazureviciute (LTU)1:11:22 
76GERTheres Klein (GER)1:13:13 
77KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O1:13:20 
78NEDSenna Feron (NED)1:14:27 
79GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)1:15:30 
80GBRRebecca Rimmington (GBR)1:18:20 
81SWIRiccarda Mazzotta (SWI)Servetto - Footon1:18:27 
82GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)1:22:30 
83LTUOlivia Baleisyte (LTU)1:25:11 
84COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Itau - Shimano1:27:11 
85ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Servetto - Footon1:28:30 
86SWIMartina Weiss (SWI)1:31:25 
87GBRJennifer George-McNaught (GBR)1:40:44 
88SWISandra Weiss (SWI)1:40:46 
89RUSElena Novikova (RUS)1:43:58 
90ITAElena Leonardi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1:45:02 
91ARGMercedes Fadiga (ARG)1:45:37 
92NORThrude Karlsen Natholmen (NOR)1:53:26 
93ROMLavinia Nicoleta Rolea (ROM)1:54:06 
94SWIJanine Hanselmann (SWI)1:59:00 
95AUSJessica Mundy (AUS)2:00:14 
96ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2:09:57 
97BELBetty Kals (BEL)2:12:41 
98SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Bzk - Emakumeem Bira2:13:01 
99SPACoral Casado Ortiz (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:23:29 
100ITAIlaria Bonomi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica2:29:56 
101RSACharlene Roux-Du Preez (RSA)2:37:46 
102SPACarmen Soto (SPA)Lointek2:43:49 
103SWICrystel Matthey (SWI)2:44:40 
104SPAMaria San Jose Tejerina (SPA)Bzk - Emakumeem Bira2:46:37 

Stage 1 - La Voulte - Beauchastel barrage CNR - 82,7 km - 2nd September 2015Sprint


1FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:08:28 
2AUSKimberley Wells (AUS)s.t.
3NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
4AUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Velocio - Srams.t.
5USAKendall Cail Ryan (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
6ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Servetto - Footons.t.
7ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
8AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Velocio - Srams.t.
9ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.
10RSACherise Stander-Taylor (RSA)s.t.
11ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
12GUMLenore Pipes (GUM)s.t.
13SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
14CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Airs.t.
15USALauren Komanski (USA)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Airs.t.
16USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
17RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
18ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
19ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:03 
20BLRKsenia Tuhai (BLR)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.
21FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
22ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
23ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AISs.t.
24BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
25USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.

Stage 2 - St Martin d’Ardèche - Cellier des Gorges de l’Ardèche St Just/St Marcel/St - 3rd September 2015Time Trial


1USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank39.018
2USATayler Wiles (USA)Velocio - Sram38.979
3GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank38.275
4ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi38.160
5ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AIS37.708
6USALauren Komanski (USA)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Air37.670
7CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Air37.596
8AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank37.448
9AUSLucy Coldwell (AUS)37.302
10FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8637.229
11AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Velocio - Sram37.193
12USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank37.157
13NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank37.049
14FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)37.013
15USAKendall Cail Ryan (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank36.977
16FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8636.798
17CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies36.692
18ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo36.692
19SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointek36.657
20POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollini36.552
21AUSEllen Skerritt (AUS)36.447
22AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)36.378
23SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla36.378
24RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon36.308
25ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica36.205

Stage 3 - Le Pouzin - Cruas - 64 km - 3rd September 2015Medium mountain


1USATayler Wiles (USA)Velocio - Sram1:47:15 
2RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:05 
3ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AIS0:31 
4AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Velocio - Srams.t.
5SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
6ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
7ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
8FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
9CANAlison Jackson (CAN)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Airs.t.
10FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
11SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointeks.t.
12FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
13SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
14USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
15USALauren Komanski (USA)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Airs.t.
16USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
17GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
18AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)s.t.
19AUSKimberley Wells (AUS)1:21 
20GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Matrix Fitnesss.t.
21GERBeate Zanner (GER)s.t.
22FRAAmelie Chazal (FRA)s.t.
23RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
24USALeah Thomas (USA)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Airs.t.
25RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)s.t.

Stage 4 - Privas - Villeneuve de Berg - 115,2 km - 4th September 2015Mountain


1ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AIS3:35:26 
2AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Velocio - Srams.t.
3FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
4USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
5ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
6RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
7POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
8FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
9ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
10USATayler Wiles (USA)Velocio - Srams.t.
11NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
12ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
13SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointeks.t.
14RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)s.t.
15RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
16SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
17GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
18GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Matrix Fitnesss.t.
19AUSLucy Coldwell (AUS)s.t.
20FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:07 
21UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footons.t.
22BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
23ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
24FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
25RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)0:12 

Stage 5 - La Grand Combe - Le Bleymard (Mont Lozère) - 97,4 km - 5th September 2015Mountain


1USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:29:54 
2POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
3CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
4RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:06 
5BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Alé Cipollini0:34 
6NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home1:15 
7SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
8ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
9USATayler Wiles (USA)Velocio - Srams.t.
10USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
11RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)s.t.
12RSACherise Stander-Taylor (RSA)s.t.
13FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
14USALauren Komanski (USA)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Airs.t.
15ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi1:21 
16SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek1:27 
17GERBeate Zanner (GER)s.t.
18GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
19UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footons.t.
20PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)1:31 
21FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
22FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:34 
23AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Velocio - Sram1:37 
24AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)s.t.
25ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.

Stage 6 - Pierrelatte - Grignan - 136,3 km - 6th September 2015Mountain


1RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)4:02:15 
2SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi0:50 
3NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:06 
4USALauren Komanski (USA)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Airs.t.
5ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
6RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
7USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
8RUSDaria Egorova (RUS)s.t.
9RSACherise Stander-Taylor (RSA)s.t.
10FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
11POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
12AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Velocio - Srams.t.
13GERBeate Zanner (GER)s.t.
14FRAAmelie Chazal (FRA)s.t.
15GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
16FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
17ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
18ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
19PORDaniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR)s.t.
20USATayler Wiles (USA)Velocio - Srams.t.
21FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
22CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
23UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footons.t.
24USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
25FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.

Stage 7 - St Sauveur de Montagut - Caverne du Pont d’Arc - 105,2 km - 7th September 2015Medium mountain


1USALauren Komanski (USA)Twenty16 Presented by Sho-Air3:53:57 
2FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:30 
3POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
4FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:26 
5ITARossella Ratto (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
6NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
7USATayler Wiles (USA)Velocio - Srams.t.
8SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
9RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)s.t.
10USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
11SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointeks.t.
12GBRSharon Laws (GBR)Biglas.t.
13GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
14USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
15CANLex Albrecht (CAN)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
16BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Alé Cipollini1:36 
17RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon1:55 
18RSACherise Stander-Taylor (RSA)2:01 
19FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:26 
20FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
21ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
22RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)s.t.
23UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footons.t.
24AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Velocio - Srams.t.
25AUSJenelle Crooks (AUS)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved