All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2019

FranceFrance - 13th September 2019 - 19th September 2019


General classification - 19th September 2019


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv25:46:36
2GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor6:07
3SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar8:02
4ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor8:13
5SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor8:21
6SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar8:45
7NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu8:52
8ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink9:27
9USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank10:05
10CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla11:23
11CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc11:59
12ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing13:06
13FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope14:04
14SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana15:37
15AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu15:38
16UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa15:55
17COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's16:26
18CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha22:23
19NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv25:24
20ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu26:45
21USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc26:46
22AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)31:05
23AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope32:59
24CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's37:32
25NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler37:49
26UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure44:19
27SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana45:55
28DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu49:29
29ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink51:07
30ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink53:04
31BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team56:33
32RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)56:34
33FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope57:53
34ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team1:02:57
35CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa1:03:42
36NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu1:07:21
37COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate1:09:45
38SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:16:17
39FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:16:58
40AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate1:18:38
41BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk1:19:30
42SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango1:19:36
43ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team1:19:49
44ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Virtu1:26:24
45AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)1:35:57
46ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pink1:37:03
47GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler1:38:41
48CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)1:41:40
49USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc1:44:53
50FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:45:39
51CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha1:47:34
52ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink1:54:02
53UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)1:55:07
54KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's2:03:00
55NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force2:03:27
56SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar2:04:48
57JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate2:06:48
58PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team2:07:42
59CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha2:08:01
60COLMary Luz Leon Cardenas (COL)2:15:40
61COLJennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL)2:15:45
62BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)2:20:13
63CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha2:24:32
64COLLady Johana Sepulveda Duran (COL)2:37:49
65RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa2:37:59
66NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler2:40:40
67CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha2:41:46
68COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate2:42:03
69GBRLeah Dixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform2:44:57
70UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)2:48:54
71NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl3:07:15
72AUTKatharina Machner (AUT)3:23:51
73NEDInez Beijer (NED)Swaboladies.nl3:26:45
74BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk3:37:28
75BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force3:43:17
76THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate3:48:04
77CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)3:53:45
78BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate4:00:39
79NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl4:25:49
80AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force4:49:47
81FRAMarine Thiébault (FRA)4:50:41

Stage 1 - Saint-Paul-le-Jeune - Aubenas - 126,4 km - 13th September 2019Escape


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv3:34:38
2ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink0:15
3USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:23
4SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar1:23
5SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor1:27
6CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla1:27
7FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:32
8ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor1:32
9UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa1:32
10NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu1:32
11NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv1:32
12SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar1:32
13ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu1:32
14SLOSpela Kern (SLO)1:32
15GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor1:32
16COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's1:32
17SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:32
18CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:32
19CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha1:32
20NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler1:32
21COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate1:32
22ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:58
23AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu1:58
24AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)1:59
25CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)11:17
26ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink11:17
27USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank11:17
28GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor11:17
29ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing11:17
30AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing11:17
31AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate11:17
32SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango11:17
33FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor11:17
34CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's11:19
35COLJennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL)11:19
36RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa11:19
37CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha11:19
38ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink11:19
39CANMarie-Soleil Blais (CAN)Astana Women's11:19
40SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana11:19
41UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lviv11:19
42USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc11:19
43AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope11:19
44UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure11:19
45DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu11:19
46BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk11:19
47ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team11:19
48SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar11:26
49NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing19:43
50BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)20:38
51POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv20:38
52CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa20:38
53AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)20:38
54BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)20:38
55UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's20:38
56RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)20:38
57JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate20:38
58ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Virtu20:38
59RSATiffany Keep (RSA)20:38
60KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's20:38
61COLMary Luz Leon Cardenas (COL)20:38
62BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team20:38
63GBRLeah Dixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform20:38
64FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope20:38
65UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport20:38
66UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv20:38
67FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope20:38
68TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)Wcc Team20:38
69PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team20:38
70ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pink20:38
71CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha20:38
72ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink20:38
73AUTKatharina Machner (AUT)20:38
74NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv20:38
75NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu20:38
76RSAMaroesjka Matthee (RSA)20:38
77BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk22:13
78NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Biehler22:13
79NEDKylie Waterreus (NED)Health Mate22:13
80COLLady Johana Sepulveda Duran (COL)22:13
81NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force22:13
82COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate22:13
83NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank22:13
84COLPaula Andrea Carrasco Villalba (COL)22:13
85SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango22:13
86CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha22:13
87BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv22:13
88GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler22:13
89FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope22:13
90ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team22:13
91BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force22:47
92CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha23:00
93USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc23:00
94BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk28:11
95SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana28:11
96BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate28:11
97UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)28:11
98CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor28:11
99USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminate28:26
100RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa30:16
101THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate35:35
102NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler38:51
103NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Biehler38:51
104NEDInez Beijer (NED)Swaboladies.nl39:47
105CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)39:47
106FRAMarine Thiébault (FRA)39:47
107AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force39:47
108FRALaure-Anne Ferrent (FRA)39:47
109NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate39:54
110UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)45:53
111NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl46:49
112NEDHanneke De Goeje (NED)Swaboladies.nl49:04
113USASummer Moak (USA)Rally - Uhc49:04
114NEDMarise Lagendijk (NED)Swaboladies.nl52:16
115LTUPaulina Patinskaite (LTU)52:16
116FRASarah Touche (FRA)52:16
117NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl57:26
118FRAAnne Frédérique Muller (FRA)57:26
119USAAlexandra Millard (USA)Illuminate58:24
120LTUDovile Jonikaite (LTU)1:10:27
121LTUIlana Martinkenaite (LTU)1:16:55
122LTUGabija Rukaite (LTU)1:16:55
123FRAPatricia Baubet (FRA)1:27:29
124COLXiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez (COL)
125CUBJeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB)Astana Women's
126RSANicola Biani (RSA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Mende - Le Mont Lozère - 139,1 km - 14th September 2019Mountain


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv4:21:57
2USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:06
3SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar0:23
4NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu0:31
5ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:34
6SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor0:47
7CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla0:58
8SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar1:16
9GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor1:28
10FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope1:38
11AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu1:38
12ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:38
13ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink1:38
14SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:38
15UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa1:38
16USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc2:07
17NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing2:12
18CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:19
19SLOSpela Kern (SLO)2:19
20CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha2:57
21COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's2:57
22AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:28
23ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Virtu5:51
24NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv6:54
25USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank9:56
26NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu11:09
27ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink11:09
28CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's11:15
29RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)11:15
30UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's11:20
31BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk11:20
32DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu11:20
33AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing11:20
34BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team11:20
35AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)11:20
36UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure11:20
37ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu11:20
38SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana11:20
39GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor11:20
40FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope11:20
41SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango11:20
42NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler11:20
43ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink11:20
44COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate12:41
45FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor12:41
46SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango14:55
47ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team15:19
48ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team16:26
49AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)19:19
50ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing19:35
51CANMarie-Soleil Blais (CAN)Astana Women's19:48
52COLMary Luz Leon Cardenas (COL)20:28
53CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa20:33
54RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa20:33
55CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha20:33
56USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc20:33
57BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv20:33
58UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lviv20:33
59UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv20:33
60CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha20:33
61FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope20:33
62PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team20:33
63ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink20:53
64ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pink20:53
65FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope21:40
66COLJennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL)25:16
67GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler26:16
68NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler26:16
69AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate26:16
70GBRLeah Dixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform26:16
71TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)Wcc Team26:16
72RSATiffany Keep (RSA)27:20
73SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana27:25
74UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)27:25
75NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force27:25
76NEDKylie Waterreus (NED)Health Mate27:25
77JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate27:25
78UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)27:25
79COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate27:25
80SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar29:08
81CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor31:59
82NEDInez Beijer (NED)Swaboladies.nl32:14
83COLLady Johana Sepulveda Duran (COL)32:20
84RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa33:09
85CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)34:53
86NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl36:15
87CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha37:22
88KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's37:57
89COLPaula Andrea Carrasco Villalba (COL)39:24
90BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)40:16
91BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)40:16
92AUTKatharina Machner (AUT)45:02
93BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force47:34
94NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Biehler50:39
95NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Biehler50:39
96CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha55:12
97CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)58:19
98BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk58:19
99THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate1:06:34
100BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk1:10:45
101BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate1:12:35
102FRALaure-Anne Ferrent (FRA)1:14:34
103FRAMarine Thiébault (FRA)1:15:42
104RSAMaroesjka Matthee (RSA)1:17:26
105AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force1:18:32
106NEDMarise Lagendijk (NED)Swaboladies.nl1:33:18
107LTUDovile Jonikaite (LTU)1:33:18
108NEDHanneke De Goeje (NED)Swaboladies.nl1:33:18
109NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl1:33:18
110USAAlexandra Millard (USA)Illuminate1:33:18
111NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate1:33:18
112LTUPaulina Patinskaite (LTU)1:34:01
113FRASarah Touche (FRA)1:34:08
114NZLSharlotte Lucas (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
115USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminate
116LTUGabija Rukaite (LTU)
117USASummer Moak (USA)Rally - Uhc
118LTUIlana Martinkenaite (LTU)
119POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)CCC - Liv
120UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
121NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv
122FRAPatricia Baubet (FRA)
123FRAAnne Frédérique Muller (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Avignon - Apt - 127,1 km - 15th September 2019Medium mountain


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv4:07:04
2SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor0:02
3SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar0:02
4ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:02
5SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar0:02
6ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink0:44
7NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu0:44
8CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc0:48
9USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:00
10GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor1:16
11NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu3:18
12NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing3:18
13FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:18
14ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing3:43
15AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu3:43
16AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)3:43
17CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla3:43
18BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team3:43
19SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:43
20UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa3:43
21COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's3:43
22AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope5:31
23LTUPaulina Patinskaite (LTU)5:31
24ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team6:33
25FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope7:16
26USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc7:16
27RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)7:16
28CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha7:44
29BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk7:52
30UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure7:56
31SLOSpela Kern (SLO)8:01
32ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pink8:54
33NEDMarise Lagendijk (NED)Swaboladies.nl9:36
34NEDHanneke De Goeje (NED)Swaboladies.nl9:36
35DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu9:43
36ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu9:43
37LTUDovile Jonikaite (LTU)9:52
38CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's9:52
39AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing9:52
40ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team9:52
41CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa10:08
42CANMarie-Soleil Blais (CAN)Astana Women's10:08
43CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)10:30
44ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink10:43
45GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor10:43
46NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv10:43
47SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana10:55
48NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler11:26
49COLLady Johana Sepulveda Duran (COL)11:30
50SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana13:49
51NEDKylie Waterreus (NED)Health Mate13:49
52NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force13:49
53AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate13:49
54GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler13:49
55BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)13:49
56AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)13:49
57SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango13:49
58CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor13:49
59ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing13:58
60BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)13:58
61FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope13:58
62SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango13:58
63FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope13:58
64ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink13:58
65ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink13:58
66RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa13:58
67CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha13:58
68KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's14:04
69COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate14:04
70FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor14:04
71CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha14:10
72ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Virtu14:10
73CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha15:31
74NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler17:27
75GBRLeah Dixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform17:33
76CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha17:34
77TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)Wcc Team17:36
78PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team17:36
79UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's18:28
80UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)18:28
81COLJennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL)20:03
82USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc21:37
83SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar21:37
84JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate21:37
85COLMary Luz Leon Cardenas (COL)21:37
86NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl21:37
87RSATiffany Keep (RSA)25:00
88COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate25:00
89RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa25:52
90BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk30:36
91UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)30:36
92NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Biehler30:36
93NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl30:36
94NEDInez Beijer (NED)Swaboladies.nl30:36
95BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force33:10
96AUTKatharina Machner (AUT)34:11
97BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk35:28
98COLPaula Andrea Carrasco Villalba (COL)36:14
99CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)36:58
100THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate37:18
101BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate47:41
102AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force52:49
103UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lviv
104USAAlexandra Millard (USA)Illuminate
105FRASarah Touche (FRA)
106USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
107FRALaure-Anne Ferrent (FRA)
108RSAMaroesjka Matthee (RSA)
109FRAMarine Thiébault (FRA)
110UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv
111NEDMarissa Baks (NED)Biehler
112BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv
113NEDSuzanne Verhoeven (NED)Health Mate

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Savasse - Mont-Boucher-sur-Jabron - 138 km - 16th September 2019Escape


1NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu4:12:13
2CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
3BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsks.t.
4NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
5USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhcs.t.
6ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pinks.t.
7NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Livs.t.
8AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscopes.t.
9SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
10RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsas.t.
11UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assures.t.
12DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtus.t.
13ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink0:15
14ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team0:21
15AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)2:44
16CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)2:47
17NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv2:47
18NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler2:47
19AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate2:47
20UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa2:47
21AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)2:47
22CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's2:47
23USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc2:47
24UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)2:47
25ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing2:47
26AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing2:47
27ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink2:47
28USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:47
29SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar2:47
30SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor2:47
31ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu2:47
32SLOSpela Kern (SLO)2:47
33NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu2:47
34SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar2:47
35ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor2:47
36ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team2:47
37CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla2:47
38CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc2:47
39ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Virtu2:47
40FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:47
41GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor2:47
42CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa2:47
43FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:47
44BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team2:47
45COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's2:47
46ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink2:47
47CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha2:47
48RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)2:47
49SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana2:47
50ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing2:47
51FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope2:47
52SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango2:47
53FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor2:47
54JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate2:47
55AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu2:47
56CANMarie-Soleil Blais (CAN)Astana Women's2:47
57SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana2:47
58SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana6:13
59BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)6:13
60GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler6:13
61NEDKylie Waterreus (NED)Health Mate6:13
62NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force6:13
63NEDInez Beijer (NED)Swaboladies.nl6:13
64CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha6:13
65COLLady Johana Sepulveda Duran (COL)6:13
66ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink6:13
67CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor6:13
68FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:13
69CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha6:13
70COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate7:32
71NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl8:51
72COLJennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL)8:51
73COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate8:51
74KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's8:51
75UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's8:51
76COLMary Luz Leon Cardenas (COL)9:58
77AUTKatharina Machner (AUT)10:00
78SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar12:42
79PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team12:42
80GBRLeah Dixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform12:42
81THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate12:42
82CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha12:42
83RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa12:42
84NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler16:20
85FRAMarine Thiébault (FRA)19:28
86BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk19:28
87BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk19:28
88UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)19:28
89NEDHanneke De Goeje (NED)Swaboladies.nl21:34
90COLPaula Andrea Carrasco Villalba (COL)21:34
91NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl21:34
92CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)21:34
93NEDMarise Lagendijk (NED)Swaboladies.nl21:34
94BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force24:14
95AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force24:14
96BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate29:56
97BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)
98NEDRoos Hoogeboom (NED)Biehler
99RSATiffany Keep (RSA)
100TRITeniel Campbell (TRI)Wcc Team
101GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Saint-Georges-les-Bains - Saint-Félicien - 112,8 km - 17th September 2019Escape


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu3:29:43
2NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv7:31
3USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank7:31
4SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar7:31
5SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor7:31
6USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc7:31
7ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor7:31
8NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu7:31
9CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha7:31
10CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's7:31
11FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope7:31
12SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar7:31
13ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink7:31
14GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor7:31
15COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's7:31
16SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana7:31
17AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu7:31
18ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink7:31
19CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa7:31
20ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing7:31
21NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu7:51
22UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa7:51
23CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla7:51
24GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler7:55
25CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc7:58
26RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)7:58
27ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing8:03
28SLOSpela Kern (SLO)8:03
29SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango8:03
30DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu8:03
31AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)8:03
32UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure8:03
33SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana8:03
34AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope8:03
35ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team8:03
36NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler8:10
37COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate8:10
38ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink8:20
39BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team8:38
40FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope8:57
41FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope8:57
42NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing9:29
43AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing9:29
44NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv9:52
45AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)15:42
46AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate15:42
47FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor15:50
48CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)20:10
49COLMary Luz Leon Cardenas (COL)23:40
50BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)23:40
51NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force23:40
52NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl23:40
53SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango23:40
54USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc23:40
55UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)23:40
56COLJennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL)23:40
57JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate23:40
58UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)23:40
59CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha23:40
60ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team23:40
61FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope23:40
62CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor23:40
63PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team23:40
64KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's23:40
65ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Virtu23:40
66SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar23:40
67BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk23:40
68RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa23:40
69ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink23:40
70ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pink23:40
71UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's23:40
72CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha23:40
73CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha23:40
74CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha32:49
75COLLady Johana Sepulveda Duran (COL)33:06
76BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk33:25
77BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate33:25
78BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force33:25
79NEDHanneke De Goeje (NED)Swaboladies.nl33:25
80NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler33:25
81GBRLeah Dixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform33:25
82CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)33:25
83COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate33:25
84NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl33:25
85AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force33:49
86THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate34:38
87BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk40:34
88AUTKatharina Machner (AUT)40:34
89FRAMarine Thiébault (FRA)40:34
90NEDInez Beijer (NED)Swaboladies.nl40:34
91NEDMarise Lagendijk (NED)Swaboladies.nl
92RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
93SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana
94COLPaula Andrea Carrasco Villalba (COL)
95CANMarie-Soleil Blais (CAN)Astana Women's

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Beauchaste - 111,1 km - 18th September 2019Medium mountain


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv3:10:38
2GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:01
3CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's3:24
4SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor4:22
5USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc4:22
6SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar4:22
7ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor4:22
8ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing4:22
9USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank4:22
10CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla4:22
11FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope4:22
12NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler4:22
13SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar4:22
14CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc5:00
15NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv5:00
16ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink5:00
17COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's5:00
18NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu4:22
19UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa5:30
20SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana5:30
21AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu5:30
22AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope6:44
23AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)6:44
24CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa7:32
25CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha8:06
26RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)8:06
27UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure8:47
28FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope10:01
29AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate10:01
30BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team10:01
31ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team10:01
32CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha10:01
33ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink10:01
34UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)10:01
35ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing10:01
36ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu10:01
37SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana10:01
38ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink10:01
39FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope11:36
40FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor11:40
41NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing11:40
42ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pink13:01
43COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate15:10
44DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu17:17
45GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler17:17
46USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc17:17
47SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango17:17
48UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)17:17
49COLMary Luz Leon Cardenas (COL)18:12
50AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)19:10
51ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Virtu20:44
52FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope20:44
53SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar20:44
54SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango20:44
55JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate20:44
56ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team20:44
57BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk20:44
58KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's20:44
59CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha23:46
60NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl23:46
61CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)23:46
62BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate23:46
63NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler23:46
64ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink23:46
65COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate23:46
66BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)25:32
67NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force25:32
68RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa25:39
69PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team25:39
70THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate25:39
71CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha25:39
72NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu25:39
73CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha25:39
74CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)28:04
75CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor28:04
76COLLady Johana Sepulveda Duran (COL)29:29
77BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk29:49
78NEDInez Beijer (NED)Swaboladies.nl29:49
79NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl29:49
80AUTKatharina Machner (AUT)30:17
81AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force38:05
82COLJennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL)38:05
83BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force39:09
84FRAMarine Thiébault (FRA)39:09
85UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's
86BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk
87GBRLeah Dixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform
88AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing
89SLOSpela Kern (SLO)
90NEDHanneke De Goeje (NED)Swaboladies.nl

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Chomerac - Privas - 87,9 km - 19th September 2019Medium mountain


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)CCC - Liv2:40:05
2CZENikola Nosková (CZE)Bigla0:33
3CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's1:40
4ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu1:40
5SPAMargarita Victoria García Cañellas (SPA)Movistar1:40
6USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Rally - Uhc1:40
7SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor1:41
8SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Movistar1:41
9ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor1:41
10NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)CCC - Liv1:41
11NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)Virtu1:41
12ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Be Pink1:48
13SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Btc - City Ljubljana1:48
14ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing1:48
15GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor1:48
16CANSara Poidevin (CAN)Rally - Uhc1:53
17DENBirgitte Krogsgaard (DEN)Virtu1:53
18FRAÉvita Muzic (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope3:12
19UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa3:12
20USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:12
21COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's3:12
22SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:12
23AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Virtu3:12
24CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa4:49
25CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha4:49
26ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Be Pink7:12
27UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure7:12
28ETHEyeru Tesfoam Gebru (ETH)Wcc Team7:12
29AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope7:12
30AUTAngelika Tazreiter (AUT)7:12
31FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope7:12
32FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope7:12
33SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango7:22
34KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's7:24
35NEDTeuntje Beekhuis (NED)Biehler8:30
36CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)8:35
37RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)8:52
38ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)Wcc Team8:52
39ITAVania Canvelli (ITA)Be Pink8:52
40ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Virtu8:52
41AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)Health Mate8:52
42SPAEnara Lopez Gallastegi (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango8:52
43FRAJade Wiel (FRA)Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope8:52
44BLRAnastasiya Kolesava (BLR)Wcc Team8:52
45NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu8:52
46USAHeidi Franz (USA)Rally - Uhc8:52
47COLJennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL)10:25
48BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk14:53
49UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)14:53
50CZEMelissa van Neck (CZE)Dukla Praha14:53
51UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)14:53
52NEDLaura Van Regenmortel (NED)Swaboladies.nl14:53
53NEDQuinty Ton (NED)Biehler14:53
54AUTSylvia Gehnböck (AUT)14:53
55NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force14:53
56ITAChiara Perini (ITA)Be Pink15:12
57GBRHenrietta Colborne (GBR)Biehler15:16
58BELLara Defour (BEL)Health Mate15:23
59SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar15:49
60BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk16:38
61PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)Wcc Team17:12
62CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha20:15
63CZETereza Neumanová (CZE)Dukla Praha20:15
64JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate20:15
65ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pink20:15
66BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)20:23
67COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate20:54
68CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)25:56
69THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate25:56
70RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa29:41
71COLMary Luz Leon Cardenas (COL)31:25
72NEDTessa Neefjes (NED)Swaboladies.nl31:41
73COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate31:41
74AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force32:49
75BELAmber Aernouts (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force33:16
76COLLady Johana Sepulveda Duran (COL)33:16
77AUTKatharina Machner (AUT)33:27
78FRAMarine Thiébault (FRA)33:30
79GBRLeah Dixon (GBR)Brother UK - Tifosi - Onform34:52
80NEDInez Beijer (NED)Swaboladies.nl38:50
81CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha38:50
82FRALaura Asencio (FRA)Wnt Rotor
83CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor
84ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing
85NZLElla Harris (NZL)Canyon - Sram Racing

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved