All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2018

Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 2018

PolandPoland - 28 April 2018 - 3 May 2018


General classification - 3 May 2018


1POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling18:26:12
2NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:08
3NEDSven Burger (NED)0:21
4NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:24
5HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:54
6ITAMattia Bais (ITA)1:03
7LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama1:33
8POLSzymon Tracz (POL)2:18
9NEDRens Tulner (NED)Delta Rotterdam3:00
10GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:00
11ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)3:12
12SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)3:19
13NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:45
14NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg4:00
15BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg5:04
16HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon5:06
17USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg5:16
18ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed5:25
19POLJakub Jakala (POL)5:29
20SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:36
21POLPiotr Pekala (POL)5:37
22ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)5:37
23SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati5:48
24NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdam5:57
25POLPawel Szostka (POL)5:57
26POLAdam Jagiela (POL)6:11
27HUNHunor Máté Kiss (HUN)7:05
28UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)8:20
29ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed8:54
30SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)9:07
31HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon9:30
32UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)9:46
33SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg9:46
34NEDNils Sinschek (NED)9:48
35SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)11:18
36POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)12:32
37HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon12:46
38SLONik Cemazar (SLO)13:57
39SVKPatrik Podolak (SVK)14:34
40SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)16:53
41ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed17:20
42ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed17:26
43POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)18:00
44POLPatryk Górecki (POL)18:00
45POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme18:10
46POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels18:12
47POLPatryk Solinski (POL)18:29
48POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)19:08
49POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom19:20
50MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapura19:27
51POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:42
52POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)20:31
53SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica20:35
54ITADavide Bais (ITA)20:37
55MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed20:50
56NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)21:37
57CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)22:11
58POLDawid Migas (POL)23:04
59POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom23:25
60MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura23:55
61MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura24:01
62SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica24:12
63POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)24:51
64NEDTeun Mouris (NED)25:12
65POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R27:29
66UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)28:09
67NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)28:11
68POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)28:11
69HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya30:49
70HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)33:10

Stage 1 - Veszprem - Papa - 15 km - 28 April 2018Escape


1NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)3:09:04
2NEDNils Sinschek (NED)s.t.
3NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
4ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:24
5MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:24
6POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom0:24
7ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)0:24
8POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:24
9NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:24
10NEDSven Burger (NED)0:24
11NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)0:24
12POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:24
13POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:24
14POLSzymon Tracz (POL)0:24
15HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:24
16POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:24
17POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:24
18POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:24
19NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)0:24
20SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:24
21NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)0:24
22SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati0:24
23POLDawid Kloc (POL)Hurom0:24
24LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)0:24
25NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:24
26GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:24
27POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:24
28POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:24
29POLDawid Migas (POL)0:24
30HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)Kobanya0:24
31POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:24
32HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon0:24
33LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:24
34USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:24
35HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:24
36POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)0:24
37POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)0:24
38SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:24
39ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:24
40ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)0:24
41POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)0:24
42ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:24
43HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:24
44NEDTeun Mouris (NED)0:24
45SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)0:24
46POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:24
47POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:24
48POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:24
49POLJakub Jakala (POL)0:24
50LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:24
51ITADavide Bais (ITA)0:24
52HUNHunor Máté Kiss (HUN)0:24
53POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:24
54LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)0:24
55SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:24
56SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)0:24
57SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)0:24
58ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:24
59NEDJobbe Krijnsen (NED)0:24
60HUNDániel Sasvári (HUN)0:24
61NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:24
62NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)0:24
63LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)0:24
64SVKPatrik Podolak (SVK)0:24
65LTUIgnas-Edmundas Mikalajunas (LTU)0:24
66POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom0:24
67SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:24
68SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)0:24
69UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)0:24
70POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)0:24
71POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)0:24
72POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)0:24
73UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)0:24
74SLONik Cemazar (SLO)0:24
75LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:24
76ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)0:24
77SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)0:24
78SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:24
79ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:24
80LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)0:24
81LTUPaulius Valiukas (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:24
82UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:24
83CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)0:24
84POLJan Krukowski (POL)0:24
85HUNMáté Fegyveres (HUN)0:24
86HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)0:24
87POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:24
88MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura0:24
89BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:24
90POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)0:24
91NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:24
92NEDRens Tulner (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:24
93SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:24
94MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura0:24
95SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:24
96UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:24
97LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)0:24
98NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:24
99NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)0:24
100POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:24
101NORErik Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya0:24
102UKROleksander Kryvych (UKR)3:56
103SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:24
104HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)0:24
105GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:24
106GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:24
107HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:24
108GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:24
109MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapura0:24
110HUNAttila László (HUN)Kobanya
111HUNBalázs Czéh (HUN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2a - Jablonka - Oswiecim - 106 km - 29 April 2018Sprint


1MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed1:29:30
2POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheelss.t.
3ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeeds.t.
4POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
5NEDSven Burger (NED)s.t.
6POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
7NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
8GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9ITAMattia Bais (ITA)s.t.
10POLDawid Burczak (POL)s.t.
11NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)s.t.
12SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)s.t.
13NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
14LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technoramas.t.
15ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeeds.t.
16SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.
17POLDamian Slawek (POL)s.t.
18SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)s.t.
19LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
20POLAdam Jagiela (POL)s.t.
21POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
22SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
23ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeeds.t.
24UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)s.t.
25ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)s.t.
26POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
27POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
28NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
29POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
30HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
31HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
32GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
33ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeeds.t.
34POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
35LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
36NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)s.t.
37POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
38SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maseratis.t.
39HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanyas.t.
40ITADavide Bais (ITA)s.t.
41POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Huroms.t.
42NEDTeun Mouris (NED)s.t.
43NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
44SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)s.t.
45LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)s.t.
46POLPatryk Solinski (POL)s.t.
47NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)s.t.
48NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
49BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
50ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)s.t.
51POLJakub Jakala (POL)s.t.
52HUNDániel Sasvári (HUN)s.t.
53NEDRens Tulner (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
54POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
55ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)s.t.
56POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)s.t.
57USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
58POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)s.t.
59NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)s.t.
60SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
61NEDNils Sinschek (NED)s.t.
62MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
63NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)s.t.
64HUNHunor Máté Kiss (HUN)s.t.
65POLPatryk Górecki (POL)s.t.
66UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
67HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
68POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)s.t.
69SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
70POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Huroms.t.
71HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
72UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)s.t.
73CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)s.t.
74POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
75SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
76NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
77SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
78LTUIgnas-Edmundas Mikalajunas (LTU)s.t.
79SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
80SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)s.t.
81POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)s.t.
82LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)s.t.
83NEDJobbe Krijnsen (NED)s.t.
84NORErik Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanyas.t.
85POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)s.t.
86GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
87HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)s.t.
88SVKPatrik Podolak (SVK)s.t.
89POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
90HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannons.t.
91UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)s.t.
92NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)s.t.
93SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
94SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
95POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)s.t.
96MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
97MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapuras.t.
98SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)4:29
99POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)4:29
100HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)4:29
101LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)5:58
102LTUPaulius Valiukas (LTU)Staki - Technorama5:58
103POLDawid Kloc (POL)Hurom5:58
104HUNMáté Fegyveres (HUN)5:58
105POLJan Krukowski (POL)5:58
106LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama5:58
107LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)7:47
108UKROleksander Kryvych (UKR)
109GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2b - Trstena - Jablonka - 72,4 km - 29 April 2018Escape


1NEDSven Burger (NED)2:26:44
2GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
3POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
4ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)s.t.
5ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeeds.t.
6HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
7NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
8ITAMattia Bais (ITA)s.t.
9NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
10LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technoramas.t.
11ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)s.t.
12NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
13MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed1:53
14ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed1:53
15POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:53
16POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom1:53
17POLDawid Burczak (POL)1:53
18NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)1:53
19NEDTeun Mouris (NED)1:53
20POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)1:53
21NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Delta Rotterdam1:53
22POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:53
23LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)1:53
24POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:53
25POLSzymon Tracz (POL)1:53
26NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)1:53
27SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)1:53
28POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:53
29SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)1:53
30MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapura1:53
31NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdam1:53
32NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:53
33NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)1:53
34UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)1:53
35POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)1:53
36SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)1:53
37SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati1:53
38SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)1:53
39ITADavide Bais (ITA)1:53
40POLAdam Jagiela (POL)1:53
41HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:53
42ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed1:53
43HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)Kobanya1:53
44SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:53
45USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:53
46SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:53
47GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:53
48SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:53
49POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom1:53
50POLPawel Szostka (POL)1:53
51HUNHunor Máté Kiss (HUN)1:53
52POLPiotr Pekala (POL)1:53
53ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)1:53
54POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)1:53
55SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)1:53
56UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)1:53
57HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon1:53
58MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura1:53
59NEDRens Tulner (NED)Delta Rotterdam1:53
60MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura1:53
61NEDNils Sinschek (NED)1:53
62HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon1:53
63GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:53
64POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)1:53
65NEDJobbe Krijnsen (NED)1:53
66SVKPatrik Podolak (SVK)1:53
67POLJakub Jakala (POL)1:53
68BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:53
69POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)1:53
70POLPatryk Górecki (POL)1:53
71CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)1:53
72UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)1:53
73SLONik Cemazar (SLO)2:15
74SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:15
75SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)2:15
76POLPatryk Solinski (POL)2:32
77LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)6:14
78LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)6:19
79POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)6:19
80ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed6:19
81POLDawid Migas (POL)6:27
82HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya6:27
83UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)6:27
84POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)6:27
85LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)10:22
86SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)10:22
87SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)10:22
88POLJan Krukowski (POL)10:22
89HUNDániel Sasvári (HUN)10:22
90HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)10:22
91LTUTomas Gembeckas (LTU)Staki - Technorama
92LTUPaulius Valiukas (LTU)Staki - Technorama
93LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)
94NORErik Vevatne Øverland (NOR)Kobanya
95POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)
96POLDawid Kloc (POL)Hurom
97LTUIgnas-Edmundas Mikalajunas (LTU)
98LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)
99POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)
100NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)
101NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)
102NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)
103HUNMáté Fegyveres (HUN)
104HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)
105POLDamian Slawek (POL)
106POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)
107SVKJuraj Michalicka (SVK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Niedzica - Poprad - 132,5 km - 30 April 2018Time Trial


1ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)7:42
2POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
3HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:06
4ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:06
5GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:08
6POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:10
7ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)0:11
8HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon0:12
9NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:13
10NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:14
11SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:15
12ITADavide Bais (ITA)0:16
13POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:17
14SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:17
15NEDRens Tulner (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:19
16USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:22
17ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:28
18SLONik Cemazar (SLO)0:30
19POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:30
20POLSzymon Tracz (POL)0:31
21HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:32
22UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:34
23POLJakub Jakala (POL)0:35
24NEDSven Burger (NED)0:35
25POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:36
26HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:37
27BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:37
28HUNHunor Máté Kiss (HUN)0:38
29NEDNils Sinschek (NED)0:39
30POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:41
31HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)0:42
32ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:42
33POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)0:44
34NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:47
35ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:49
36LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:50
37POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:51
38UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)0:53
39POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:53
40SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:53
41POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)0:54
42SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati0:55
43POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:56
44NEDJobbe Krijnsen (NED)0:57
45GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:57
46MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapura0:57
47ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:58
48CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)0:59
49SVKPatrik Podolak (SVK)1:02
50POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)1:02
51SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)1:02
52NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Delta Rotterdam1:03
53NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdam1:03
54POLPawel Szostka (POL)1:03
55ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)1:04
56POLDawid Migas (POL)1:05
57HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)Kobanya1:06
58NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:06
59POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:07
60POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)1:09
61MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura1:09
62SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)1:10
63POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)1:11
64NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)1:12
65NEDTeun Mouris (NED)1:13
66SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)1:14
67POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)1:15
68NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)1:18
69SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:19
70SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)1:19
71POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom1:19
72HUNDániel Sasvári (HUN)1:23
73UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)1:23
74POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)1:29
75MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura1:29
76SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)1:30
77POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom1:31
78LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)1:37
79SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:38
80UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)1:38
81GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:43
82LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)1:44
83NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)1:49
84POLJan Krukowski (POL)1:53
85LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)2:06
86MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed2:09
87LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)2:13
88HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya2:18
89SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)2:23
90SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)2:34

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Stara Lubovna - Stara Lubovna - 154,9 km - 1 May 2018Escape


1CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)4:02:35
2POLDawid Migas (POL)s.t.
3UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:05
4MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:27
5POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:27
6ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:27
7POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom0:27
8SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati0:27
9POLDawid Burczak (POL)0:27
10GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:27
11POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:27
12HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon0:27
13SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:27
14POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme0:27
15HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:27
16POLSzymon Tracz (POL)0:27
17NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:27
18NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)0:27
19SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:27
20LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:27
21POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:27
22NEDSven Burger (NED)0:27
23NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:27
24NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:27
25UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)0:27
26NEDRens Tulner (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:27
27ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)0:27
28SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:27
29NEDJobbe Krijnsen (NED)0:27
30LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:27
31NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:27
32USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:27
33NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:27
34ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)0:27
35LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)0:27
36SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:27
37GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:27
38BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:27
39POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:27
40HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:27
41POLJakub Jakala (POL)0:27
42SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:53
43SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)0:53
44POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:53
45POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:53
46POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)1:05
47ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)1:12
48NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg1:15
49ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed1:15
50POLPatryk Solinski (POL)1:15
51NEDNils Sinschek (NED)1:15
52UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)1:15
53POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)1:22
54HUNHunor Máté Kiss (HUN)1:22
55HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon1:22
56POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels1:29
57SLONik Cemazar (SLO)1:29
58MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura1:29
59MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura1:29
60SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)1:29
61ITAMattia Bais (ITA)1:42
62POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)1:42
63POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)1:42
64POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)1:42
65SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:42
66SVKPatrik Podolak (SVK)1:42
67POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)1:51
68POLPatryk Górecki (POL)1:59
69NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)2:36
70NEDTeun Mouris (NED)2:36
71UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)2:36
72HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya2:36
73HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)2:36
74HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)Kobanya2:36
75LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)2:36
76MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapura2:36
77POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom2:36
78ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed2:36
79ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed2:36
80LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)2:36
81SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)2:36
82GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:36
83NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)2:54
84SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica2:54
85ITADavide Bais (ITA)4:27
86SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)5:07
87POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)7:24
88SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)7:43
89POLJan Krukowski (POL)7:43
90HUNDániel Sasvári (HUN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Szczawnica - Nowy Sacz - 119 km - 2 May 2018Escape


1BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg2:47:06
2ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:17
3NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:17
4NEDSven Burger (NED)0:17
5POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels0:17
6NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:17
7NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:17
8ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:17
9GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:17
10POLPawel Szostka (POL)0:17
11SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:17
12SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati0:17
13UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)0:17
14SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:17
15ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:17
16LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:17
17HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:17
18POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:17
19POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling0:17
20POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)0:17
21NEDRens Tulner (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:17
22POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:17
23MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapura0:17
24POLSzymon Tracz (POL)0:17
25NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:17
26SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:17
27POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:17
28SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)0:17
29NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:17
30ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)0:17
31HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon0:17
32ITADavide Bais (ITA)0:17
33POLJakub Jakala (POL)0:17
34NEDJobbe Krijnsen (NED)0:17
35USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:17
36NEDNils Sinschek (NED)0:17
37ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:17
38HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:17
39ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed0:17
40HUNHunor Máté Kiss (HUN)0:55
41UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)1:00
42POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1:00
43ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)1:00
44ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)1:00
45SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)1:32
46POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)1:45
47SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)1:45
48POLDawid Migas (POL)1:57
49POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)1:57
50SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:57
51POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)1:57
52POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)1:57
53POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom1:57
54HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya2:43
55HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon2:43
56NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)2:43
57MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed2:43
58SLONik Cemazar (SLO)3:27
59POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom3:41
60GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:41
61POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)3:41
62SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:41
63POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:41
64SVKPatrik Podolak (SVK)3:41
65LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)4:16
66LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)5:21
67MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura5:21
68NEDTeun Mouris (NED)5:46
69HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)5:46
70CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)5:46
71MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura5:46
72NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Delta Rotterdam5:46
73POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)6:14
74UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)10:16
75LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)10:55
76POLDawid Burczak (POL)10:55
77POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:55
78SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)10:55
79NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)10:55
80POLJan Krukowski (POL)10:55
81SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)10:55
82SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)10:55
83NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)10:55
84UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)10:55
85HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)Kobanya10:55
86POLPatryk Górecki (POL)10:55
87LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)10:55
88GERLeo Appelt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
89SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Tuchow - Tarnow-Moscice - 170,3 km - 3 May 2018Escape


1ITAMattia Bais (ITA)4:22:21
2NEDSven Burger (NED)s.t.
3POLSzymon Tracz (POL)s.t.
4POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
5ITAFlavio Peli (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeeds.t.
6SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
7NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
8NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
9NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:50
10HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:50
11LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:50
12NEDRens Tulner (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:50
13NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdam3:03
14GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:03
15POLPawel Szostka (POL)3:03
16ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed3:03
17SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica3:03
18UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)3:03
19POLAdam Jagiela (POL)3:03
20HUNHunor Máté Kiss (HUN)3:03
21USACameron Beard (USA)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:03
22BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:03
23POLJakub Jakala (POL)3:03
24POLPiotr Pekala (POL)3:03
25HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Pannon3:03
26POLPatryk Górecki (POL)3:03
27SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Petroli Firenze - Maserati3:03
28ITAAlberto Giuriato (ITA)3:03
29ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)3:03
30NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3:18
31HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon7:02
32SLONik Cemazar (SLO)7:02
33NEDNils Sinschek (NED)7:02
34SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)7:02
35SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)7:02
36POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)7:02
37SVKPatrik Podolak (SVK)7:02
38SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg7:02
39UKRAndrii Rozhoniuk (UKR)7:02
40HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon7:02
41SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)12:04
42POLKrzysztof Kucio (POL)13:43
43ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed13:43
44POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)14:30
45POLPatryk Solinski (POL)14:30
46ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed14:30
47POLDawid Migas (POL)14:30
48HUNAndrás Szentpéteri (HUN)14:30
49POLMateusz Manowski (POL)Hurom14:30
50POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)14:30
51NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)14:30
52NEDTeun Mouris (NED)14:30
53POLJakub Murias (POL)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme14:30
54POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Uniwheels14:30
55POLBartlomiej Wojtanek (POL)14:30
56POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)14:30
57SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica14:30
58NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)14:30
59MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)Delio - Gallina - Colosio - Eurofeed14:30
60ITADavide Bais (ITA)14:30
61SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica14:30
62CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)14:30
63UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)14:30
64POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom14:30
65POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R14:30
66POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice14:30
67MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura14:30
68MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura14:30
69MALMuhammad Fitri Saharil (MAL)Sapura14:30
70HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya17:31
71ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)
72LTUKestutis Vaitaitis (LTU)
73UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)
74HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)Kobanya
75GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
76SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)
77LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)
78LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)
79LTURomas Zubrickas (LTU)
80POLDawid Burczak (POL)
81SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)
82POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)
83POLJan Krukowski (POL)
84NEDJobbe Krijnsen (NED)
85NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)
86SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)
87NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Delta Rotterdam

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved