All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2015

Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 2015

PolandPoland - 28 April 2015 - 3 May 2015


General classification - 3 May 2015


1NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels13:34:03 
2SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenway0:04 
3BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
4GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenway0:06 
5GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting0:08 
6AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol0:09 
7KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)0:21 
8POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:26 
9POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:38 
10AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirols.t.
11NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:39 
12ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)s.t.
13KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)0:42 
14CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
15ESTEkke-Kaur Vosman (EST)0:43 
16CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)0:45 
17ISRIdo Zilberstein (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
18POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
19AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirol0:46 
20GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stölting0:47 
21NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:48 
22BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:49 
23POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
25BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aquality0:50 
26BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:51 
27KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)0:52 
28BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
29SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)0:53 
30SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.
31POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
32CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:54 
33GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
34CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)0:55 
35NOREven Rege (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
36UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)s.t.
37NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
38UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:57 
39GERLuca Niederlag (GER)s.t.
40UKRIgor Gregul (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:58 
41POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:59 
42POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)1:00 
43POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
44SVKTomas Harag (SVK)Banska Bystrica1:01 
45BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aquality1:13 
46KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)2:39 
47POLMarcin Bijak (POL)2:46 
48POLWojciech Franczak (POL)2:52 
49POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)4:40 
50UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
51CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)4:42 
52AUTMario Stock (AUT)Tirol4:52 
53SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenway4:59 
54POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:04 
55BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:09 
56CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)5:11 
57POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:13 
58KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)5:16 
59POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jets.t.
60POLMateusz Grabis (POL)5:18 
61GERLucas Carstensen (GER)5:19 
62POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)5:22 
63POLWojciech Sykala (POL)5:25 
64ITAMattia Pastorino (ITA)5:26 
65SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan6:04 
66GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:06 
67CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author6:07 
68HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
69UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing6:13 
70BELFranklin Six (BEL)Color Code - Aquality6:19 
71ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)6:55 
72NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
73HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Utensilnord7:01 
74GERFelix Donath (GER)7:04 
75GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:41 
76CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)8:02 
77BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)Color Code - Aquality8:04 
78ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)9:05 
79POLKacper Kistowski (POL)9:13 
80CZETomás Medek (CZE)Bohemia10:01 
81GERArne Egner (GER)Stölting10:40 
82GERErik Schubert (GER)12:11 
83POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)12:13 
84HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Utensilnord12:37 
85CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:36 
86SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)14:08 
87HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Utensilnord14:34 
88HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)14:45 
89POLRafal Jeziorski (POL)14:50 
90NORTorstein Stokkenes (NOR)Fixit.no15:42 
91POLJakub Solinski (POL)15:54 
92GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg16:04 
93POLKonrad Kott (POL)16:21 
94POLWojciech Wilgus (POL)16:29 
95NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels17:12 
96HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Utensilnord17:26 
97SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan17:49 
98POLMichal Kasperek (POL)19:35 
99ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)20:05 
100ITAFrancesco Delledonne (ITA)21:07 
101GERManuel Porzner (GER)Stölting21:17 
102UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing33:05 
103POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)33:13 
104ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)Cycling Academy33:24 
105ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)34:36 
106UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)35:10 
107POLBorys Korczynski (POL)35:51 
108SCGNemanja Ambrus (SCG)Nankang - Fondriest36:14 
109SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)51:47 
110SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro51:54 
111SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencin52:21 
112POLDominik Wewiór (POL)53:48 
113HUNBence Loki (HUN)53:55 

Prologue - Tarnów - Tarnów - 1,8 km - 28 April 2015Time Trial


1GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenway02:08 
2ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)s.t.
3NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
4NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
6BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:01 
7AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
8POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
10BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:02 
11BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
12GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
13BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aquality0:03 
14SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
15ISRIdo Zilberstein (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
16BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
17ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)s.t.
18ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)s.t.
19CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
20BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:04 
21KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
22NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
23ITAFrancesco Delledonne (ITA)s.t.
24POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)s.t.
25NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
26KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)s.t.
27GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
28POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
29GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
30POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
31BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
32SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan0:05 
33POLWojciech Franczak (POL)s.t.
34HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
35SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.

Stage 1 - Tarnów - Ciezkowice - 131 km - 29 April 2015Escape


1AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirol3:00:09 
2NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
3GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
4SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
5POLPiotr Konwa (POL)s.t.
6GERSven Reutter (GER)Stöltings.t.
7KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)s.t.
8CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:26 
9UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
10GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
11GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
12POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
13KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
14BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
15GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
16BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
17NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
18BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
19BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
20GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stöltings.t.
21NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
22POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
23BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
24NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
25GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
26ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)s.t.
27BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
28NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
29ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)s.t.
30HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnords.t.

Stage 2 - Zapora Niedzica - Jablonka - 129 km - 30 April 2015Escape


1BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:37:58 
2GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
3SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
4CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:18 
5NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
6BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
7BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
8UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)s.t.
9ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)s.t.
10KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
11ISRIdo Zilberstein (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
12CZETomás Medek (CZE)Bohemias.t.
13UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
14KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)s.t.
15POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
16KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)s.t.
17BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
18GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
19NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
20ESTEkke-Kaur Vosman (EST)s.t.
21AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
22POLPiotr Konwa (POL)s.t.
23POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
25GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.

Stage 3 - Stará Bystrica - Bytca - 126 km - 1 May 2015Sprint


1NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:56:17 
2ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)s.t.
3GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
4BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
5POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirols.t.
7ISRIdo Zilberstein (ISR)Cycling Academy0:04 
8POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:05 
9AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirol0:06 
10ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)0:09 
11CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:10 
12CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
13SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
14NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
15ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
16KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
17BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
18POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
19ITAFrancesco Delledonne (ITA)s.t.
20POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
22GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
23GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
24POLKonrad Kott (POL)s.t.
25BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
26POLRafal Jeziorski (POL)s.t.
27ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)s.t.
28GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
29HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
30BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
31AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
32SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.
33POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
34BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
35BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
36POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)s.t.
37POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)s.t.
38HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
39POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
40HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
41POLGracjan Szelag (POL)s.t.
42NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
43POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)s.t.
44HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
45GERErik Schubert (GER)s.t.
46GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
47NOROle Andre Austevoll (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
48ESTEkke-Kaur Vosman (EST)s.t.
49POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jets.t.
50POLPiotr Konwa (POL)s.t.
51CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)s.t.
52POLWojciech Franczak (POL)s.t.
53NOREven Rege (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
54POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
55POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
56UKRIgor Gregul (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
57ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
58GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stöltings.t.
59UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)s.t.
60HUNZoltan Ruttkay (HUN)s.t.
61CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
62BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
63BELFranklin Six (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
64HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
65POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)s.t.
66NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
67KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)s.t.
68SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
69SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)s.t.
70NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
71AUTMario Stock (AUT)Tirols.t.
72CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
73UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
74GERLuca Niederlag (GER)s.t.
75ITAMattia Pastorino (ITA)s.t.
76GERFelix Donath (GER)s.t.
77POLJakub Solinski (POL)s.t.
78KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)s.t.
79KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)s.t.
80UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
81GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
82NORTorstein Stokkenes (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
83SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)s.t.
84GERArne Egner (GER)Stöltings.t.
85SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
86SVKTomas Harag (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
87POLKacper Kistowski (POL)s.t.
88CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
89POLMarcin Bijak (POL)s.t.
90KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)s.t.
91POLWojciech Sykala (POL)0:43 
92CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:49 
93POLWojciech Wilgus (POL)s.t.
94SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizan0:55 
95GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
96ITAAlberto Dell'Aglio (ITA)0:59 
97BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)Color Code - Aquality1:04 
98CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)1:10 
99UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)1:25 
100CZERoman Lehky (CZE)Awt - Greenway1:41 
101GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:55 
102CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
103CZETomás Medek (CZE)Bohemia5:22 
104UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)14:18 
105UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
106SCGNemanja Ambrus (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
107SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)s.t.
108ESTPeeter Pung (EST)14:28 
109POLBorys Korczynski (POL)s.t.
110POLDominik Wewiór (POL)s.t.
111POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
112GERManuel Porzner (GER)Stöltings.t.
113NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
114SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
115POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)s.t.
116HUNBence Loki (HUN)s.t.
117SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
118ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)s.t.
119SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.

Stage 4 - Dohnany - Nové Mesto nad Váhom - 14 km - 2 May 2015Sprint


1SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenway2:43:54 
2CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
3BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
4NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
7GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
8KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
9ITAAlberto Marengo (ITA)s.t.
10GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
11AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
12BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
13GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
14POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
15GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
16POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
17BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
18UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
19GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
20POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
21ESTEkke-Kaur Vosman (EST)s.t.
22POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
23KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)s.t.
24BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
25POLWojciech Sykala (POL)s.t.

Stage 5 - Pápa - Veszprém - 135 km - 3 May 2015Escape


1BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aquality2:13:24 
2NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
3POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
5GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stöltings.t.
6BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
8KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)s.t.
9BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
10NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
11GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
12KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)s.t.
13ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)0:07 
14GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
15GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
16NOREven Rege (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
17KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)s.t.
18NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:00 
19BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)Color Code - Aquality0:07 
20CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
21POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00 
22CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:07 
23HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
24GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
25AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirol0:00 
26POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet0:07 
27UKRAnton Moruga (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
28CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)s.t.
29POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
30POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved