All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2017 - Detailed results

Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2017

Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 2017

PolandPoland - 29 April 2017 - 3 May 2017


General classification - 2 May 2017


1ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)10:04:45
2POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:02
3GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
4POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:08
5SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:08
6NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:10
7POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:12
8NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:13
9SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:13
10GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:14
11ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)0:14
12POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:15
13LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:17
14CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:18
15SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:19
16UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:22
17POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:22
18GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:22
19ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)0:23
20NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:23
21NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:23
22NEDJorgos Schrijver (NED)0:23
23ITAGiacomo Giuliani (ITA)0:23
24ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:23
25CZEVaclav Sirucek (CZE)0:25
26ITAMattia Melloni (ITA)0:25
27POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:27
28CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:29
29UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:31
30UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:31
31CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)0:33
32UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:35
33POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:36
34MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)2:22
35SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana2:23
36SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana2:24
37HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)2:24
38ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)2:26
39LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)2:27
40NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels2:29
41POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:30
42SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)2:31
43POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)2:33
44POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)2:33
45NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)2:33
46POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)2:37
47POLAdam Jagiela (POL)2:38
48NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)2:39
49UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)2:39
50ESTGert Kivistik (EST)2:40
51NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH2:43
52GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)3:19
53NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)Destil - Jo Piels3:23
54ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)3:23
55GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:25
56SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica3:28
57NEDDavid Dekker (NED)3:30
58HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)3:31
59NEDRody Kroon (NED)3:36
60POLJakub Jakala (POL)4:15
61POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)5:39
62NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH5:49
63BRAFernando Augusto Finkler (BRA)5:52
64NEDTeun Mouris (NED)5:54
65HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)5:54
66UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)5:57
67POLSebastian Konofal (POL)6:00
68USAJefferey May (USA)6:06
69POLLukasz Ochocki (POL)6:07
70POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)6:38
71SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana6:45
72NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)6:47
73ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)10:54
74LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)10:55
75ITADaniel Favaro (ITA)11:00
76NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels11:02
77POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)11:05
78ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)11:08
79SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)11:08
80SPAÓscar Justo (SPA)11:14
81NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)11:48
82POLDamian Slawek (POL)13:03
83GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg13:06
84POLDawid Adamczyk (POL)13:15
85GERTarek Al Moakee (GER)13:20
86CZETomás Capek (CZE)13:24
87NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)14:47
88ITASimone Zanni (ITA)15:31
89UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)19:04
90SVKDusan Vala (SVK)19:19
91NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)19:32
92LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama21:19
93SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica21:26

Prologue - Tarnów - Tarnów - 3,1 km - 29 April 2017Time Trial


1POLPiotr Konwa (POL)03:55
2NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:01
3ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)0:02
4ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)0:04
5POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)0:04
6SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:04
7GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
8ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)0:05
9POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:05
10SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:06
11HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)0:06
12POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:06
13LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:06
14POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:07
15POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:07
16GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:08
17POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:08
18NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:08
19NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:08
20LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)0:08
21SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:09
22SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:09
23POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:09
24NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:10
25NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)0:10
26CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:10
27LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:10
28SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:10
29ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)0:10
30HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)0:10
31SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:10
32GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:11
33POLJakub Jakala (POL)0:11
34SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:12
35POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:12
36POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:12
37NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)0:12
38NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:12
39POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:13
40UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:13
41POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:13
42ITADaniel Favaro (ITA)0:13
43GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:13
44UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:13
45GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:13
46NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:14
47SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:14
48NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:14
49NEDJorgos Schrijver (NED)0:14
50ITAGiacomo Giuliani (ITA)0:14
51ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:14
52GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:14
53BRAFernando Augusto Finkler (BRA)0:15
54NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:16
55CZEVaclav Sirucek (CZE)0:16
56GERHannes Augustin (GER)0:16
57ITAMattia Melloni (ITA)0:16
58NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH0:16
59NEDTeun Mouris (NED)0:17
60NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:17
61ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:17
62HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)0:17
63MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)0:17
64NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)0:18
65POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:18
66UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)0:18
67UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)0:18
68POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:18
69POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:18
70GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:19
71ESTGert Kivistik (EST)0:19
72POLDawid Adamczyk (POL)0:20
73LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:20
74UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:20
75CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:20
76ITASimone Zanni (ITA)0:20
77ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)0:21
78LTUArvydas Birenis (LTU)0:21
79SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)0:21
80ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)0:22
81NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:22
82SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:22
83UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:22
84UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:22
85SVKVladimir Kovacik (SVK)0:23
86ESTKristo Prangel (EST)0:23
87NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)0:23
88POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:23
89CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)0:24
90NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)0:24
91GERTarek Al Moakee (GER)0:25
92HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:25
93UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:26
94UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:26
95BRARodrigo Dos Santos Quirino (BRA)Soul Brasil Pro Cycling0:26
96HUNInce Török (HUN)0:27
97POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:27
98SPAÓscar Justo (SPA)0:27
99SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:27
100SVKDusan Vala (SVK)0:28
101USAJefferey May (USA)0:29
102CZETomás Capek (CZE)0:29
103NEDRody Kroon (NED)0:30
104POLLukasz Ochocki (POL)0:30
105CHIMatias Fernando Arriagada Pizarro (CHI)0:32
106SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)0:38
107NEDDavid Dekker (NED)1:09

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Nowy Sacz - Oswiecim - 167,5 km - 30 April 2017Escape


1ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)3:54:01
2MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)0:03
3GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:03
4POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:03
5ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)0:03
6NEDDavid Dekker (NED)0:03
7NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH0:03
8NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:03
9POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03
10LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:03
11ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)0:03
12NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:03
13SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:03
14CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:03
15POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:03
16POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:03
17GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:03
18CZETomás Capek (CZE)0:03
19NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)0:03
20POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:03
21ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)0:03
22BRARodrigo Dos Santos Quirino (BRA)Soul Brasil Pro Cycling0:03
23SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:03
24HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:03
25UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)0:03
26UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:03
27BRAFernando Augusto Finkler (BRA)0:03
28POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:03
29SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:03
30GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:03
31ESTGert Kivistik (EST)0:03
32ITADaniel Favaro (ITA)0:03
33GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:03
34NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:03
35POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:03
36LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:03
37CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:03
38LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)0:03
39UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:03
40SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:03
41NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:03
42POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:03
43ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:03
44POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:03
45HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)0:03
46NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:03
47NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)0:03
48NEDJorgos Schrijver (NED)0:03
49SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:03
50SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:03
51GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:03
52SPAÓscar Justo (SPA)0:03
53GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:03
54POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:03
55UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:03
56UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:03
57CHIMatias Fernando Arriagada Pizarro (CHI)0:03
58ITAMattia Melloni (ITA)0:03
59ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:03
60SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:03
61NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:03
62NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:03
63POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:03
64POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)0:03
65POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:03
66ITAGiacomo Giuliani (ITA)0:03
67ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)0:03
68NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:03
69GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)0:03
70POLLukasz Ochocki (POL)0:03
71NEDTeun Mouris (NED)0:03
72NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:03
73CZEVaclav Sirucek (CZE)0:03
74HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)0:03
75POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:03
76POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:03
77CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)0:03
78UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:03
79POLDawid Adamczyk (POL)0:03
80POLJakub Jakala (POL)0:03
81GERTarek Al Moakee (GER)0:03
82USAJefferey May (USA)0:03
83NEDRody Kroon (NED)0:03
84NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)0:40
85POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:03
86SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:03
87ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)0:03
88POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:03
89ITASimone Zanni (ITA)2:19
90SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)0:03
91NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)8:07
92UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)8:07
93NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)8:07
94LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama8:07
95SVKDusan Vala (SVK)8:07
96SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica8:07
97HUNInce Török (HUN)
98GERHannes Augustin (GER)
99UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
100NEDChiel Breukelman (NED)Destil - Jo Piels
101SVKAdrián Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica
102UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)
103ESTKristo Prangel (EST)
104LTUArvydas Birenis (LTU)
105SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)
106SVKVladimir Kovacik (SVK)
107HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Oswiecim - Jablonka - 106 km - 1 May 2017Sprint


1POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:42:47
2NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
3ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)0:00
4CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:00
5POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
6ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)0:00
7GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:00
8POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
9NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
10SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
11GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
12UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:00
13LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
14UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
15GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
16ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)0:00
17POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
18UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
19CZEVaclav Sirucek (CZE)0:00
20NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
21POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:00
22POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:00
23POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:00
24SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
25ITAGiacomo Giuliani (ITA)0:00
26SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:00
27CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)0:00
28ITAMattia Melloni (ITA)0:00
29NEDJorgos Schrijver (NED)0:00
30UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:00
31ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:00
32NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:06
33CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:00
34NEDDavid Dekker (NED)2:12
35LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)2:12
36POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:12
37MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)2:12
38ESTGert Kivistik (EST)2:12
39SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana2:12
40UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)2:12
41POLAdam Jagiela (POL)2:12
42SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)2:12
43POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)2:12
44NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH2:12
45HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)2:12
46POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)2:12
47NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)2:12
48NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels2:12
49SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana2:12
50NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)2:12
51ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)2:15
52POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)2:15
53GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)2:57
54NEDRody Kroon (NED)2:57
55SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica2:57
56ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)2:57
57NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)Destil - Jo Piels2:57
58HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)2:57
59CHIMatias Fernando Arriagada Pizarro (CHI)2:57
60GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:57
61POLJakub Jakala (POL)3:55
62POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)5:28
63NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH5:28
64GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)5:28
65HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)5:28
66NEDTeun Mouris (NED)5:28
67POLSebastian Konofal (POL)5:28
68UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)5:28
69BRAFernando Augusto Finkler (BRA)5:28
70USAJefferey May (USA)5:28
71BRARodrigo Dos Santos Quirino (BRA)Soul Brasil Pro Cycling5:28
72POLLukasz Ochocki (POL)5:28
73NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)6:24
74SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana6:24
75POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)6:24
76NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)6:24
77POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)10:38
78UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)10:38
79SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)10:38
80SPAÓscar Justo (SPA)10:38
81LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)10:38
82ITADaniel Favaro (ITA)10:38
83NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)10:38
84SVKDusan Vala (SVK)10:38
85ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)10:38
86NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)10:38
87NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels10:38
88ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)10:38
89GERTarek Al Moakee (GER)12:46
90CZETomás Capek (CZE)12:46
91LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama12:46
92SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica12:46
93GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg12:46
94POLDamian Slawek (POL)12:46
95POLDawid Adamczyk (POL)12:46
96ITASimone Zanni (ITA)12:46

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Vészprem - Pápa - 146 km - 2 May 2017Sprint


1MARAmine Ahmed Galdoune (MAR)3:24:08
2SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
3NEDBob Olieslager (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
4POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
5GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
6ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)0:00
7ITASimone Zanni (ITA)0:00
8NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
9SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
10ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)0:00
11NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)0:00
12ITAMattia Bais (ITA)0:00
13GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
14NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
15UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)0:00
16ESTGert Kivistik (EST)0:00
17NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)0:00
18POLPiotr Konwa (POL)0:00
19POLPatryk Górecki (POL)0:00
20POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:00
21ITADaniel Favaro (ITA)0:00
22HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:00
23ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)0:00
24CZETomás Capek (CZE)0:00
25NEDJoep Steinbusch (NED)0:00
26CZERoman Lehky (CZE)0:00
27LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:00
28GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:00
29POLPatryk Solinski (POL)0:00
30POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
31SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)0:00
32SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
33NEDDavid Dekker (NED)0:00
34ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)0:00
35NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
36NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)0:00
37UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
38NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
39CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)0:00
40POLJakub Jakala (POL)0:00
41POLGracjan Szelag (POL)0:00
42UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)0:00
43SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
44UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)0:00
45HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)0:00
46NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
47POLAdam Jagiela (POL)0:00
48SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:00
49LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
50SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)0:00
51ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)0:00
52ITARaffaele Radice (ITA)0:00
53POLDamian Slawek (POL)0:00
54BRAFernando Augusto Finkler (BRA)0:00
55NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)Metec - TKH0:00
56ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)0:00
57HUNBalázs Károly Bertalan (HUN)0:00
58POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)0:00
59POLSebastian Konofal (POL)0:00
60POLMateusz Kazimierczak (POL)0:00
61GERSebastian Schmiedel (GER)0:00
62UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)0:00
63GERTarek Al Moakee (GER)0:00
64POLDawid Adamczyk (POL)0:00
65CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)0:00
66SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:00
67POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
68NEDRody Kroon (NED)0:00
69POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:00
70SVKDusan Vala (SVK)0:00
71NEDRob Van Broekhoven (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
72NEDJorgos Schrijver (NED)0:00
73NEDBryan Bouwmans (NED)0:00
74UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)0:00
75GERPhilip Weber (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
76SLOIzidor Penko (SLO)Rog - Ljubljana0:00
77POLPiotr Pekala (POL)0:00
78ITAGiacomo Giuliani (ITA)0:00
79CZEVaclav Sirucek (CZE)0:00
80SPAÓscar Justo (SPA)0:00
81GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:00
82LTUKasparas Punkrys (LTU)Staki - Technorama0:00
83USAJefferey May (USA)0:00
84LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)0:00
85POLLukasz Ochocki (POL)0:00
86POLMikolaj Sójka (POL)0:00
87NEDLars Olde Meierink (NED)Destil - Jo Piels0:00
88NEDTeun Mouris (NED)0:00
89ITAMattia Melloni (ITA)0:00
90UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)0:00
91POLMarcin Karbowy (POL)0:00
92SVKKristian Zimany (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:00
93NEDThimo Kroeze (NED)0:00
94BRARodrigo Dos Santos Quirino (BRA)Soul Brasil Pro Cycling
95CHIMatias Fernando Arriagada Pizarro (CHI)
96GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved