All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2019

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour 2019

GermanyGermany - 28th May 2019 - 2nd June 2019


General classification - 2nd June 2019


1GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor13:47:57
2DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:11
3SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar1:22
4GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing3:38
5GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas3:55
6NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo6:22
7GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing6:42
8ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing6:43
9GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Wnt Rotor6:46
10NEDMarieke Van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force7:07
11NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb7:16
12GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb7:36
13POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv7:37
14POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana7:41
15USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb7:52
16USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank8:02
17FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar8:19
18COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar8:25
19NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb8:26
20GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster8:29
21GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team8:32
22GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini8:58
23BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:08
24NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)CCC - Liv9:11
25NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U239:13
26GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing9:13
27ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu9:13
28GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team9:44
29NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv10:03
30NEDAnnemarie Worst (NED)10:34
31GERCarolin Schiff (GER)10:41
32NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor10:46
33NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu11:04
34NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv11:04
35NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport11:38
36NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport11:56
37GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank12:24
38SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar13:55
39BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmans14:33
40NZLNiamh Fisher-Black (NZL)Torelli - Assure14:40
41NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg15:06
42NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana15:06
43GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team16:05
44NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg16:41
45AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank18:56
46GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart19:03
47AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor19:34
48BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)20:03
49AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing20:22
50GERKatharina Hechler (GER)20:54
51NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb21:18
52GERTatjana Paller (GER)D.velop21:29
53FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar21:30
54GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing21:51
55NZLJenna Merrick (NZL)Mike Greer Homes21:56
56GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster22:14
57GERRicarda Bauernfeind (GER)22:17
58SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana22:19
59BELSanne Cant (BEL)22:37
60NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank24:12
61CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor24:16
62GERMichaela Ebert (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force24:58
63GERGudrun Stock (GER)25:26
64GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor27:24
65GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart29:34
66GERFriederike Stern (GER)30:12
67ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport30:48
68NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank31:43
69CROMia Radotic (CRO)33:15
70GERLisa Fischer (GER)34:22
71GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team34:38
72NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2335:51
73GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport37:35
74GERFinja Smekal (GER)38:06
75BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force42:07
76NZLConnie O'Brien (NZL)Mike Greer Homes44:06
77GERLena Charlotte Reißner (GER)48:06
78AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force49:50
79NZLHannah Bartram (NZL)54:13

Stage 1 - Gera - Gera - 50,7 km - 28th May 2019Escape


1ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu2:27:00
2GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
3GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divass.t.
4GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
5GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:03
6SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:03
7NEDMarieke Van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:03
8DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:03
9NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:08
10NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:00
11USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb6:58
12GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing6:58
13GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb6:58
14NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu6:58
15GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster6:58
16GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team6:58
17NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb6:58
18GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Wnt Rotor6:58
19POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv6:58
20NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb6:58
21GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart6:58
22NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo6:58
23GERRicarda Bauernfeind (GER)6:58
24ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing6:58
25GERFinja Smekal (GER)6:58
26NZLNiamh Fisher-Black (NZL)Torelli - Assure6:58
27GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team6:58
28POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Virtu6:58
29NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport6:58
30NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank6:58
31NEDAnnemarie Worst (NED)6:58
32AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force6:58
33AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing6:58
34BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmans6:58
35GERLisa Fischer (GER)6:58
36GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor6:58
37USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank6:58
38FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar6:58
39NZLConnie O'Brien (NZL)Mike Greer Homes6:58
40NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb6:58
41FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar6:58
42NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force6:58
43DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu6:58
44CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor6:58
45NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)CCC - Liv6:58
46GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing6:58
47GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing6:58
48BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U236:58
49AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor6:58
50POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana6:58
51GERKerstin Genderjahn (GER)6:58
52SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar6:58
53GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini6:58
54GERKatharina Hechler (GER)6:58
55GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart6:58
56GERCarolin Schiff (GER)6:58
57BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:15
58GERVanessa Wolfram (GER)7:15
59NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:15
60SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana7:16
61NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana7:16
62CROMia Radotic (CRO)7:16
63GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo7:16
64SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar7:16
65NZLJenna Merrick (NZL)Mike Greer Homes7:16
66GERGudrun Stock (GER)7:16
67GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster7:16
68GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:16
69GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana7:16
70ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:16
71NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank7:16
72NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana7:16
73GERLena Charlotte Reißner (GER)7:16
74GERFriederike Stern (GER)7:16
75ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu7:16
76NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor7:16
77NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:16
78BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)7:16
79NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv7:16
80AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank7:16
81NZLHannah Bartram (NZL)7:16
82COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar7:16
83GERBianca Bernhard (GER)7:16
84NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force7:23
85GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu7:23
86NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv7:25
87NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U237:25
88BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal7:25
89GERDorothea Heitzmann (GER)7:25
90BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force7:25
91BELJinse Peeters (BEL)7:25
92BELSanne Cant (BEL)7:25
93AUSEmma Smith (AUS)Mike Greer Homes7:29
94GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team7:29
95GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team7:29
96NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:29
97NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal7:29
98GERTatjana Paller (GER)D.velop7:29
99NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:29
100GERHannah Fandel (GER)7:29
101GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank7:29
102GERTina Schulz (GER)7:29
103GERMichaela Ebert (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force7:29
104BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U237:37
105NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U237:46
106GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)7:48
107NZLAlana Forster (NZL)11:54
108BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv12:46
109NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2312:46

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Schleiz - Schleiz - 113,4 km - 29th May 2019Escape


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu3:06:35
2NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv0:02
3USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:08
4ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:08
5GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:08
6GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:08
7GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Wnt Rotor0:08
8BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmans0:08
9GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:08
10GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:08
11DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:08
12NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:08
13FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar0:08
14NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:08
15NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:08
16POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv0:08
17POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:08
18NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:08
19GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor0:08
20GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas0:08
21GERCarolin Schiff (GER)0:08
22NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)CCC - Liv0:08
23GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:08
24COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar0:08
25POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Virtu0:08
26GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:08
27SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar0:08
28NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb0:08
29NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv0:08
30SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:08
31NZLJenna Merrick (NZL)Mike Greer Homes0:08
32BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:08
33NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:08
34USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:20
35AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:22
36GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb0:22
37GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:22
38NEDAnnemarie Worst (NED)0:25
39GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing1:46
40NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu1:46
41NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor1:46
42CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor1:46
43GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljana1:46
44BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)1:46
45GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:46
46GERKatharina Hechler (GER)1:46
47GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart1:46
48NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:46
49AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor1:46
50SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar2:02
51NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U234:46
52NEDMarieke Van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:46
53BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:46
54GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster4:46
55NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:46
56AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing4:46
57CROMia Radotic (CRO)4:46
58GERRicarda Bauernfeind (GER)4:46
59ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu4:46
60GERTatjana Paller (GER)D.velop4:46
61NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana4:46
62SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana4:46
63FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar4:46
64NZLConnie O'Brien (NZL)Mike Greer Homes4:46
65ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:46
66GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team4:46
67NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:46
68NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank4:46
69GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor4:46
70GERHannah Fandel (GER)4:46
71GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team4:46
72NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force4:46
73NZLNiamh Fisher-Black (NZL)Torelli - Assure4:46
74BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force4:46
75GERDorothea Heitzmann (GER)4:46
76NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb4:46
77NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank4:46
78BELSanne Cant (BEL)4:54
79NZLHannah Bartram (NZL)4:56
80NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U238:18
81GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport8:18
82GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing9:16
83NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U239:16
84GERGudrun Stock (GER)9:55
85AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force10:41
86DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtu10:41
87GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart10:41
88GERLisa Fischer (GER)10:41
89GERFinja Smekal (GER)10:41
90GERTina Schulz (GER)10:41
91NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force10:41
92GERLena Charlotte Reißner (GER)10:41
93GERFriederike Stern (GER)10:44
94BELJinse Peeters (BEL)10:44
95BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv10:48
96GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu10:50
97GERMichaela Ebert (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force12:13
98AUSEmma Smith (AUS)Mike Greer Homes13:25
99NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2313:25
100GERBianca Bernhard (GER)13:25
101GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)13:25
102GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team13:25
103GERVanessa Wolfram (GER)13:25
104NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana13:32
104GERKerstin Genderjahn (GER)s.t.
106BELShari Bossuyt (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U23
107NZLAlana Forster (NZL)
108BELNathalie Bex (BEL)Rogelli - Gyproc U23
109NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Hitec Products - Birk Sport

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Dörtendorf - Dörtendorf - 94 km - 30th May 2019Escape


1NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport2:33:03
2GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunwebs.t.
3ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:04
4NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)CCC - Liv0:07
5COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar0:07
6ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:07
7GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:09
8NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb0:09
9DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:09
10SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:09
11GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor0:09
12NEDAnnemarie Worst (NED)0:14
13GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:16
14NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:16
15POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:16
16NZLNiamh Fisher-Black (NZL)Torelli - Assure0:19
17GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas0:19
18GERCarolin Schiff (GER)0:19
19GERRicarda Bauernfeind (GER)0:21
20FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar0:21
21NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:21
22GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:24
23BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:25
24GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Wnt Rotor0:25
25NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:25
26POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv0:25
27NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:25
28GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:29
29GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:33
30NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv0:36
31NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana0:36
32NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv0:36
33GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:38
34GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:38
35NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:38
36NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:38
37USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:41
38NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor0:41
39GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:41
40NEDMarieke Van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:45
41USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:48
42GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart0:50
43GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:50
44NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:55
45NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu0:55
46GERGudrun Stock (GER)0:57
47NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U231:00
48GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster1:03
49GERFriederike Stern (GER)1:03
50BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmans1:08
51GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing1:08
52GERKatharina Hechler (GER)1:08
53NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:08
54BELJinse Peeters (BEL)1:12
55BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)1:12
56AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing1:15
57SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:29
58BELSanne Cant (BEL)1:38
59POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Virtu1:44
60SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar1:46
61FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar1:46
62GERMichaela Ebert (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force1:49
63GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor1:53
64CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor1:53
65NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb1:53
66GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart1:53
67AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor2:17
68ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu2:43
69AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:03
70NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:55
71GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing5:19
72SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar6:45
73GERTatjana Paller (GER)D.velop6:56
74GERLisa Fischer (GER)6:56
75GERFinja Smekal (GER)9:24
76NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U239:27
77NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force9:42
78NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force9:42
79CROMia Radotic (CRO)10:12
80GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport10:12
81ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport10:12
82NZLJenna Merrick (NZL)Mike Greer Homes11:10
83AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force16:59
84GERHannah Fandel (GER)17:18
85NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U2317:50
86NZLConnie O'Brien (NZL)Mike Greer Homes18:37
87NZLHannah Bartram (NZL)18:39
88GERTina Schulz (GER)18:43
89BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force18:54
90GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)18:57
91GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu19:02
92GERLena Charlotte Reißner (GER)19:03
93GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team19:03
93GERVanessa Wolfram (GER)s.t.
93DENChristina Malling Siggaard (DEN)Virtus.t.
93AUSEmma Smith (AUS)Mike Greer Homess.t.
93GERDorothea Heitzmann (GER)s.t.
93NEDCathalijne Hoolwerf (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23s.t.
93NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
93GERBianca Bernhard (GER)s.t.
93GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
93GBRHayley Simmonds (GBR)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
103BELAnn Sophie Duyck (BEL)Parkhotel Valkenburg
104BELValerie Demey (BEL)CCC - Liv

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Gotha - Gotha - 114,8 km - 31th May 2019Escape


1GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing3:03:15
2POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv0:02
3GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:04
4ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu0:11
5GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Wnt Rotor0:11
6ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:11
7USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb0:11
8FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar0:11
9NEDAnnemarie Worst (NED)0:15
10GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:15
11GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:15
12BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
13NZLNiamh Fisher-Black (NZL)Torelli - Assure0:15
14DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:15
15NZLJenna Merrick (NZL)Mike Greer Homes0:15
16POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:15
17GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor0:15
18NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv0:15
19NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:15
20NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana0:15
21GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:15
22NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:15
23SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:15
24NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:15
25NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor0:20
26NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:20
27GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:20
28NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)CCC - Liv0:20
29COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar0:20
30GERCarolin Schiff (GER)0:20
31GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas0:20
32NEDMarieke Van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:20
33ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu0:20
34GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:20
35USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:20
36NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu0:20
37NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb0:20
38NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:20
39NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:20
40GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb0:20
41NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:20
42GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:20
43NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:20
44GERTatjana Paller (GER)D.velop0:26
45SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar0:26
46GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:26
47GERMichaela Ebert (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force0:31
48GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:32
49GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo0:32
50NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv0:36
51NZLConnie O'Brien (NZL)Mike Greer Homes5:48
52NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force5:48
53GERGudrun Stock (GER)5:48
54CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor5:48
55AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing5:48
56SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana5:48
57NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank5:48
58ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport5:48
59FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar5:48
60BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmans5:48
61NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb5:48
62GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart5:48
63AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor5:48
64AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank5:54
65GERHannah Fandel (GER)5:54
66BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)5:54
67BELSanne Cant (BEL)5:54
68NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U237:57
69GERLisa Fischer (GER)7:57
70GERFinja Smekal (GER)7:57
71GERKatharina Hechler (GER)7:57
72GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)7:57
73NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force7:57
74GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart7:57
75AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force7:57
76BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force7:57
77GERFriederike Stern (GER)7:57
78GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu7:57
79GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster7:57
80GERLena Charlotte Reißner (GER)7:57
81GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport7:57
82CROMia Radotic (CRO)7:57
83GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team7:57
84NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg7:57
85GERRicarda Bauernfeind (GER)8:07
86GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor8:07
87SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar8:11
88NZLHannah Bartram (NZL)15:51
89NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank15:51
90BELJinse Peeters (BEL)15:51
91GERTina Schulz (GER)15:51
92POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Virtu
93NEDBritt Knaven (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U23

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Meiningen - Meiningen - 17,9 km - 1st June 2019Time Trial


1NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo25:35
2GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Wnt Rotor0:21
3GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:33
4DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:54
5GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:57
6GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor0:58
7NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb1:01
8POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana1:19
9USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:26
10ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing1:28
11GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing1:34
12GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb1:46
13NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb1:54
14FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar1:56
15NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor1:58
16USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunweb2:02
17SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar2:04
18GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster2:07
19BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:10
20GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team2:12
21GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing2:14
22GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu2:16
23POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv2:17
24GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster2:17
25NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U232:22
26NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu2:23
27COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar2:26
28NEDMarieke Van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force2:32
29BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmans2:33
30NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana2:34
31ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu2:36
32NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)CCC - Liv2:43
33GERGudrun Stock (GER)2:45
34AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing2:50
35GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini2:54
36GERLisa Fischer (GER)2:55
37GERTatjana Paller (GER)D.velop2:57
38AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor3:06
39NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv3:06
40NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv3:09
41GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:09
42GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:12
43NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb3:13
44SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar3:15
45GERRicarda Bauernfeind (GER)3:20
46NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:21
47NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U233:28
48FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar3:30
49NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:30
50BELSanne Cant (BEL)3:34
51AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:36
52NZLNiamh Fisher-Black (NZL)Torelli - Assure3:37
53GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart3:37
54GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:40
55ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu3:41
56GERMichaela Ebert (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force3:44
57GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:50
58NZLJenna Merrick (NZL)Mike Greer Homes3:52
59NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank4:00
60NEDAnnemarie Worst (NED)4:00
61NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank4:00
62ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:01
63BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force4:04
64SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana4:05
65AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force4:06
66GERCarolin Schiff (GER)4:11
67GERFinja Smekal (GER)4:11
68GERFriederike Stern (GER)4:17
69CROMia Radotic (CRO)4:19
70GERKatharina Hechler (GER)4:20
71NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:21
72NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal4:22
73NZLHannah Bartram (NZL)4:22
74GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart4:23
75GERLena Charlotte Reißner (GER)4:24
76GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas4:27
77CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor4:42
78BELJinse Peeters (BEL)4:43
79NZLConnie O'Brien (NZL)Mike Greer Homes4:48
80NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:53
81GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport4:57
82BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)5:00
83NEDSenna Feron (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:15
83GERHannah Fandel (GER)0:17
83GERTina Schulz (GER)0:18
83NEDCéline Van Houtum (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:22
83SPAAlba Teruel Ribes (SPA)Movistar0:23
83GERNaima Madlen Diesner (GER)0:29
83GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor5:07
90NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport
91GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Trek - Segafredo

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Altenburg - Altenburg - 86,3 km - 2nd June 2019Escape


1ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing2:10:32
2USACoryn Rivera (USA)Sunwebs.t.
3BELJolien D'Hoore (BEL)Boels - Dolmanss.t.
4POLMarta Lach (POL)CCC - Liv0:03
5GERRomy Kasper (GER)Alé Cipollini0:03
6COLPaula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL)Movistar0:05
7ITABarbara Guarischi (ITA)Virtu0:05
8USAEmily Newsom (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:07
9GERLiane Lippert (GER)Sunweb0:13
10NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Virtu0:39
11GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor0:39
12GERLisa Klein (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:39
13NEDAnnemarie Worst (NED)0:39
14NEDEvy Kuijpers (NED)CCC - Liv0:39
15FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Movistar0:39
16GERFranziska Koch (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:42
17NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Wnt Rotor0:42
18GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:42
19GERBeate Zanner (GER)Wheel Divas0:42
20ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:42
21POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:42
22NEDNina Kessler (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:42
23GERKatharina Hechler (GER)0:42
24NZLNiamh Fisher-Black (NZL)Torelli - Assure0:42
25GERChrista Riffel (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:42
26NEDMarieke Van Witzenburg (NED)Jos Feron Lady Force0:42
27GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Wnt Rotor0:42
28NEDLucinda Brand (NED)Sunweb0:42
29GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:42
30GERGudrun Stock (GER)0:42
31NEDFloortje Mackaij (NED)Sunweb0:42
32NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:42
33CROMia Radotic (CRO)0:42
34FRAAude Biannic (FRA)Movistar0:42
35AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Canyon - Sram Racing0:42
36GERLisa Robb (GER)Stuttgart0:42
37GERCarolin Schiff (GER)0:42
38NORSusanne Andersen (NOR)Sunweb0:42
39NEDNina Buysman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:42
40GBRAlice Cobb (GBR)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:42
41GERRicarda Bauernfeind (GER)0:42
42BELKelly Van Den Steen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:42
43DENPernille Mathiesen (DEN)Sunweb0:42
44GERLena Charlotte Reißner (GER)0:42
45GERHannah Ludwig (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:42
46SPALourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (SPA)Movistar0:42
47NEDRozemarijn Ammerlaan (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:42
48AUSShannon Malseed (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:42
49NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:52
50GERFriederike Stern (GER)0:52
51GERLisa Fischer (GER)0:52
52GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Mexx - Watersley - Twc Maaslandster0:52
53GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:52
54SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:52
55BELLaura Verdonschot (BEL)0:52
56GERTatjana Paller (GER)D.velop0:52
57GBRLucy Garner - van Der Haar (GBR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:52
58NORIngvild Gåskjenn (NOR)Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:52
59NEDEva Jonkers (NED)Rogelli - Gyproc U230:52
60NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:52
61GERFinja Smekal (GER)0:52
62NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)CCC - Liv0:52
63GERJacqueline Dietrich (GER)Stuttgart0:58
64BELNathalie Verschelden (BEL)Jos Feron Lady Force0:58
65SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar1:07
66NEDMarit Raaijmakers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:09
67GERMichaela Ebert (GER)Jos Feron Lady Force1:09
68BELSanne Cant (BEL)1:09
69NZLJenna Merrick (NZL)Mike Greer Homes1:12
70GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:19
71NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)CCC - Liv1:19
72AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Wnt Rotor1:36
73GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:36
74NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana1:36
75GERLea Lin Teutenberg (GER)Wnt Rotor2:30
76AUTHannah Gruber-Stadler (AUT)Jos Feron Lady Force5:06
77NZLConnie O'Brien (NZL)Mike Greer Homes5:06
78CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor5:06
79NZLHannah Bartram (NZL)5:06
80ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Virtu
81GERMieke Kröger (GER)Virtu
82NEDDemi De Jong (NED)Lotto - Soudal
83BELJinse Peeters (BEL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved