All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - La Tropicale Amissa Bongo - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Gabon

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 7 - Bikélé - Libreville - 21 January 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:07:26
2AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
3ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
4FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
5GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
6ERAMeron Arham Brhane (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
7MARSalah Eddine Mraouni (MAR)s.t.
8MARLahcen Saber (MAR)s.t.
9ERAHenok Mulubrhan (ERA)s.t.
10ETHFiseha Gebremariam (ETH)s.t.
11BURAbdoul Aziz Nikiéma (BUR)s.t.
12GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
13TUNAli Nouisri (TUN)Vib Sportss.t.
14ERAMikiel Habtom (ERA)Eritels.t.
15ERASirak Tesfom (ERA)Eritels.t.
16SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
17KENSalim Kipkemboi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
18CMRAbessolo Clovis Kamzong (CMR)s.t.
19ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
20FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
21MARMohcine El Kouraji (MAR)s.t.
22TUNKhaled Kammoun (TUN)s.t.
23CMRFokou Damien Tekou (CMR)s.t.
24RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
25FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
26BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
27ERATesfom Okubamariam (ERA)Interpro - Stradellis.t.
28CIVAbou Sanogo (CIV)s.t.
29TUNMaher Hasnaoui (TUN)s.t.
30SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
31KENSuleiman Kangangi (KEN)Bike Aids.t.
32POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
33PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
34BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
35FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
36ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:10
37FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Direct Energie0:12
38ERASaymon Musie Mehari (ERA)Start - Gusto Cycling Team0:14
39ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:15
40ETHHailemelekot Hailu (ETH)s.t.
41BURHarouna Ilboudo (BUR)0:48
42ALGIslam Mansouri (ALG)Sovac - Natura4ever0:54
43CIVKaramoko Bamba (CIV)0:54
44MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)0:54
45ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira2:04
46ETHTemesgen Buru (ETH)s.t.
47ITAMassimo Rosa (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:40
48ITALuca Raggio (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:40
49TUNLaabidi Slah (TUN)2:46
50CIVSouleymane Traore (CIV)2:46
51BURSalifou Yarbanga (BUR)2:46
52FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)Sovac - Natura4ever4:12
53ALGMohamed Bouzidi (ALG)Sovac - Natura4ever4:12
54SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:16
55LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:16
56FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:16
57LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
58GABGlenn Morgan Moulingui (GAB)5:57
59RWAJean Paul René Ukiniwabo (RWA)5:57
60RWAJean Damascene Ruberwa (RWA)5:57
61GABGeoffrois Ngandamba (GAB)5:57
62GERTimo Schäfer (GER)Bike Aid5:57
63ERAZemenfes Solmon (ERA)11:48
64CMRGhislain Sikandi Dapnet (CMR)13:00
65CMREric Ngomeni Kuissi (CMR)24:48
66BURNoufou Minoungou (BUR)37:48
DNFRWADidier Munyaneza (RWA)-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved