All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2011

Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 2011

BelgiumBelgium - 9th April 2011


Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 - 9th April 2011


1ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)4:28:36
2LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseille0:00:18
3LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
4FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
5ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
6NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
7NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Merida0:00:21
8LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Latvia National Team0:00:45
9FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
10NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijkes.t.
11USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Trek - Livestrongs.t.
12NZLTom David (NZL)Cardno Team0:00:49
13GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Team0:00:57
14NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
15FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
16BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
17LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
18NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijkes.t.
19SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
20CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
21BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
22SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
23USARyan Eastman (USA)Trek - Livestrongs.t.
24KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
25DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
26BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
27FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
28RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
29GERYannick Mayer (GER)Nsps.t.
30NEDHarm Van Der Sanden (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
31SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Skil - Shimanos.t.
32SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
33NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
34NZLTom Findlay (NZL)Uvca Troyess.t.
35LUXBob Jungels (LUX)UC Dippachs.t.
36USARobbie Squire (USA)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
37NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Merida0:01:01
38FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Vendee U - Pays De La Loire0:01:02
39KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:01:04
40KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:01:10
41ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)0:01:47
42LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)0:05:20
43BELKjell Van Driessche (BEL)0:05:23
44KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)0:05:26
45CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
46NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
47CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
48RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:06:00
49RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
50NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
51ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie0:06:05
52BLRYauheni Patenka (BLR)0:06:08
53SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
54ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Mixed Teams.t.
55POLKamil Gradek (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
56BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
57NZLJason Christie (NZL)New Zealand National Team0:06:10
58GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
59AUSRichard Lang (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
60SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)s.t.
61BELSean De Bie (BEL)Belgian National Teams.t.
62CANSimon Lambert-Lemay (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
63IRIArvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Teams.t.
64CANStuart Wight (CAN)Atlantic Cycling Centres.t.
65POLWojciech Migdal (POL)s.t.
66KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
67UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)0:06:13
68RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
69ITAMattia Barabesi (ITA)s.t.
70DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
71ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)s.t.
72POLRafal Rynkowski (POL)s.t.
73DENRicky Eno Jörgensen (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:06:36
74UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)0:07:50
75SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)RSC Aaretal-Münsingen / Thömus0:08:37
76IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)Cotes d'Armor - Marie Morin0:09:29
77MEXIvan de Jesus Carbajal Balbuena (MEX)s.t.
78AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
79LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)LC Tétanges.t.
80CANRémi Pelletier-Roy (CAN)Equipe du Québec0:11:36
81FRAEmilien Viennet (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs0:11:38
82SLOBlaz Bogataj (SLO)0:11:39
83UKRAnatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR)Kolsss.t.
84GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
85MEXFlavio Alejandro de Luna Dávila (MEX)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
86POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Polish National Team0:13:07

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved