All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2014

Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 2014

BelgiumBelgium - 12 April 2014


Ronde van Vlaanderen U23 - 12 April 2014


1NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)De Rijke - Shanks4:14:47
2NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
3BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)s.t.
4GBROwain Doull (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
5NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
6AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
7LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
8NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Etixxs.t.
9BELFloris De Tier (BEL)s.t.
10NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
11SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)s.t.
12NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Oster Hus - Ridleys.t.
13USARyan Eastman (USA)Bissell Developments.t.
14AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixxs.t.
15GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)s.t.
16BELDaan Myngheer (BEL)s.t.
17FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
18GERJan Dieteren (GER)Stölting0:18
19SWEPontus Kastemyr (SWE)s.t.
20SWIThéry Schir (SWI)s.t.
21POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
22IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
23USARobin Carpenter (USA)Hincapie Sportswears.t.
24NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)s.t.
26SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
27BELJens Wallays (BEL)s.t.
28SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.
29AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
30FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31NEDFloris Gerts (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
32RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
33DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
34NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
35AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
36KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana Continental0:38
37SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)0:54
38BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)1:06
39IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction1:17
40FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)s.t.
41KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
42FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)s.t.
43ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
44AUSAlex Clements (AUS)s.t.
45LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
46GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
47SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Development2:08
48IRLEoin McCarthy (IRL)2:19
49FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:21
50LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
51SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:24
52DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
53SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska2:37
54KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana Continental3:05
55IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
56AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol3:15
57AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
58ESTOskar Nisu (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne4:00
59NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
60GERYannick Eckmann (GER)s.t.
61GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Bissell Developments.t.
62ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
63GBRScott Davies (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
64FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)s.t.
65ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)s.t.
66POLWojciech Sykala (POL)s.t.
67KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)s.t.
68AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)4:19
69NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
70LUXMassimo Morabito (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
71POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jet4:48
72RUSArtem Nych (RUS)s.t.
73POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
74SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)s.t.
75ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
76KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)s.t.
77GERMatthias Plarre (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling5:34
78AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
79DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water5:43
80KAZSergey Shemyakin (KAZ)Astana Continental7:55
81POLMateusz Nowak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice8:14
82USATanner Putt (USA)Bissell Development8:17
83USATyler Williams (USA)s.t.
84SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
85ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)8:37
86RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
87SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
88GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)s.t.
89JPNManabu Ishibashi (JPN)Vini Fantini - Nippos.t.
90POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
91ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
92SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
93SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
94SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
95SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
96JPNNaoya Uchino (JPN)s.t.
97GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)s.t.
98RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved