All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - ZLM Tour - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2011

ZLM Tour 2011

NetherlandsNetherlands - 16th April 2011


ZLM Tour - 16th April 2011


1GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Team4:04:30
2BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
3ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algeries.t.
4FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
5BELKenneth Bultynck (BEL)s.t.
6NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijkes.t.
7RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
8BELJorne Carolus (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
9KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
10TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)Manisaspors.t.
11DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
12GERBastian Bürgel (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
13KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
14GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Germany National Teams.t.
15BELTom Devriendt (BEL)s.t.
16ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mixed Teams.t.
17SLOBlaz Bogataj (SLO)s.t.
18USATanner Putt (USA)Team Type 1- Developments.t.
19FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Vendee U - Pays De La Loires.t.
20SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenskas.t.
21BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)s.t.
22SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velins.t.
23NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Stavanger SKs.t.
24LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
25GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
26AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
27RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
28KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
29CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Canada National Teams.t.
30RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)s.t.
31LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
32GERPatrick Bercz (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland0:00:04
33FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin0:00:06
34GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)100% MEs.t.
35KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
36KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:00:09
37FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
38FRAChristopher De Souza (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
39FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:00:14
40RUSAlexander Sulimov (RUS)0:00:45
41CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
42GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team0:00:52
43IRLSam Bennett (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:01:01
44ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)s.t.
45IRLThomas Martin (IRL)0:01:03
46GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stones0:01:06
47KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:01:15
48NZLMyron Simpson (NZL)New Zealand National Team0:01:19
49IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)Cotes d'Armor - Marie Morins.t.
50NORJohan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:01:22
51UKRSergiy Klymakov (UKR)Ukraine National Team0:01:24
52UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)s.t.
53LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)s.t.
54MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
55LUXTom Schanen (LUX)LG Alzingens.t.
56MEXIvan de Jesus Carbajal Balbuena (MEX)s.t.
57IRLFelix English (IRL)s.t.
58UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
59MGLKhangarid Naran (MGL)s.t.
60MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)s.t.
61USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)s.t.
62LUXKevin Kohlvelter (LUX)s.t.
63MEXRene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX)s.t.
64NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Stavanger SKs.t.
65UKRAndrii Gorkusha (UKR)Kolsss.t.
66POLRafal Rynkowski (POL)s.t.
67CANStuart Wight (CAN)Atlantic Cycling Centres.t.
68LATIvars Prokofjevs (LAT)Latvia National Teams.t.
69NEDRobin Wennekes (NED)Metecs.t.
70POLRadoslaw Syrojc (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
71DENOtto Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
72NZLCameron Karwowski (NZL)New Zealand National Teams.t.
73AUSRichard Lang (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
74AUSMalcolm Rudolph (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
75NORHaavard Blikra (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
76DENDaniel Malmros Christiansen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
77SWILorenzo Rossi (SWI)VC Mendrisio-PL Vallis.t.
78SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Savas.t.
79NOROle Martin Ølmheim (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
80NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
81NEDBas Krauwel (NED)De Rijkes.t.
82NEDRitchie Motke (NED)Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvos.t.
83DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
84NZLAaron Gate (NZL)New Zealand National Teams.t.
85USANathaniel Wilson (USA)California Giant Cycling/california Giant Berry Farms/specializeds.t.
86NZLTom David (NZL)Cardno Teams.t.
87SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenskas.t.
88SWIMicha Eglin (SWI)s.t.
89LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Latvia National Team0:01:45
90SWIGabriel Chavanne (SWI)RSC Aaretal-Münsingen / Thömuss.t.
91LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)LC Tétanges.t.
92POLPawel Bernas (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
93SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil0:02:05
94RUSVladislav Talyshev (RUS)0:02:39
95NZLShane Archbold (NZL)New Zealand National Team0:03:26
96DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:03:35
97USANathaniel Geoffrion (USA)s.t.
98DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:04:01
99USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Trek - Livestrongs.t.
100POLWojciech Migdal (POL)0:04:05
101GBRSimon Yates (GBR)100% ME0:04:46
102POLKamil Gradek (POL)Polish National Team0:04:53
103LATArmands Becis (LAT)Latvia National Team0:05:30
104GBRJonathan Mould (GBR)100% MEs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved