All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour de l'Avenir - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Tour de l'Avenir 2011

FranceFrance - 4th September 2011 - 11th September 2011


General classification - 11th September 2011


1COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia28:20:22
2CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy0:00:17
3ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Italia National Team0:00:24
4NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Merida0:00:38
5FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Team0:01:29
6COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia0:01:43
7AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:01:46
8DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:01:48
9SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateur0:01:55
10FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:02:00
11GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Team0:02:08
12FRARomain Bardet (FRA)France Espoir Team0:02:44
13DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyn0:03:02
14KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:03:36
15BELTim Wellens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:03:37
16NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:04:09
17SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC0:04:24
18AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:04:37
19ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mixed Teams.t.
20BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog0:05:23
21COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia0:07:51
22KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:08:58
23BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Chipotle Development Team0:10:01
24NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Chipotle Development Team0:10:48
25ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Mixed Team0:11:48
26COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia0:12:01
27SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bike0:12:27
28NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke0:12:38
29AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:12:45
30FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis0:15:08
31BELTim Declercq (BEL)Soenens-Construkt Glas0:17:55
32DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning0:19:09
33AUSPatrick Lane (AUS)Jayco - AIS0:23:12
34KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:23:46
35GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:24:21
36ITAMatteo Mammini (ITA)Italia National Team0:25:23
37SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Price Your Bike0:28:26
38USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Trek - Livestrong0:28:42
39SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural0:30:32
40FRAAntoine Lavieu (FRA)Cofidis0:31:45
41BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:32:44
42GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)100% ME0:37:06
43GBRSimon Yates (GBR)100% ME0:41:34
44SWIJan Keller (SWI)Price Your Bike0:42:46
45AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Rabobank Continental Team0:43:29
46BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:43:31
47GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Leopard - Trek0:44:18
48AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobil0:46:05
49USALawrence Warbasse (USA)BMC Racing Team0:47:30
50NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:47:44
51FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:48:18
52DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:48:55
53DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor0:50:47
54ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Endura Racing0:51:39
55GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Team0:51:55
56CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy0:52:05
57COLJulio Alexis Camacho Bernal (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia0:52:10
58NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Stavanger SK0:52:32
59NORBjørn Tore Hoem (NOR)Norway National Team0:52:35
60NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:53:25
61SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Castilla Y Leon0:53:39
62DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:56:33
63IRIArvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team1:01:11
64BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator1:01:22
65CZEJan Hirt (CZE)G.s. Podenzano1:01:56
66NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo1:04:47
67AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels1:05:15
68UZBRoman Dronin (UZB)Mixed Team1:06:28
69SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMC1:06:32
70CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha1:07:00
71CZELukás Smola (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno1:07:24
72SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Spain National Team1:07:42
73NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Merida1:08:04
74USAIan Boswell (USA)Trek - Livestrong1:08:58
75ITAMassimo Coledan (ITA)Italia National Team1:10:21
76AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling1:11:35
77CZETomás Danacík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author1:13:03
78CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author1:14:52
79SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)VC Mendrisio-PL Valli1:18:17
80CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Canada National Team1:20:40
81ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox1:25:20
82COLWilliam Valencia Ocampo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia1:28:15
83NORJohan Fredrik Ziesler (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley1:32:48
84GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stones2:06:28

Prologue - Yutz - Yutz - 6,6 km - 4th September 2011Time Trial


1AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Jayco - AIS00:07:13
2AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Rabobank Continental Team00:04
3NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Team00:18
4SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida00:22
5CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
6DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning00:26
7FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:27
8BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog00:28
9CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
10GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Team00:29
11GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
12USANathan Brown (USA)Trek - Livestrongs.t.
13FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidis00:30
14ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mixed Teams.t.
15KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team00:31
16AUSRichard Lang (AUS)Jayco - AIS00:32
17AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
18AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol00:34
19NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Plussbank - Cervelos.t.
20GERMichael Hümbert (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
21AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol00:35
22AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobils.t.
23USARobert Bush (USA)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
24USALawrence Warbasse (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
25BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Chipotle Development Teams.t.

Stage 1 - Yutz - Lunéville - 160 km - 5th September 2011Escape


1NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Team4:12:05
2FRARomain Bardet (FRA)France Espoir Teams.t.
3ITAMatteo Mammini (ITA)Italia National Teams.t.
4KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
5CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
6AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
7AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:00:04
8NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:00:26
9GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
10AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobils.t.
11SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
12ITAChristian Delle Stelle (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
13DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
14GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
15AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
16SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
17SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)VC Mendrisio-PL Vallis.t.
18GERJulian Kern (GER)Seven Stoness.t.
19KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
20CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
21NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
22SWIJan Keller (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
23ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Mixed Teams.t.
24FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Teams.t.
25KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.

Stage 2 - Rambervillers - Bruyères - 149,5 km - 6th September 2011Sprint


1NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo03:51:29
2NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
3ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Italia National Teams.t.
4NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
5SWIJan Keller (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
6BELTim Declercq (BEL)Soenens-Construkt Glass.t.
7GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
8COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
9FRARomain Bardet (FRA)France Espoir Teams.t.
10COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
11GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
12GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
13SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
14SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
15AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
16DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
17FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Teams.t.
18GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
19NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
20DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
21DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
22AUSRichard Lang (AUS)Jayco - AISs.t.
23SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
24BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
25ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Mixed Teams.t.

Stage 3 - Gérardmer - Porrentruy - 171,5 km - 7th September 2011Escape


1AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Jayco - AIS4:29:58
2SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
3DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
4NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
5ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Italia National Teams.t.
6CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
7COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
8GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Team0:00:54
9COLHugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
10KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:00:55
11COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia0:00:57
12GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:01:16
13BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog0:01:18
14DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
15KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
16AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
17FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
18NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
19FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Teams.t.
20ITAMatteo Mammini (ITA)Italia National Teams.t.
21NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Chipotle Development Team0:02:55
22SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
23GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
24BELTim Wellens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
25DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.

Stage 4 - Porrentruy - Arbois - 153,5 km - 8th September 2011Medium mountain


1GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg04:08:32
2FRARomain Bardet (FRA)France Espoir Teams.t.
3GBRSimon Yates (GBR)100% MEs.t.
4NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
5SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
6BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
7KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
8DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
9AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
10COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
11NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
12AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
13BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
14KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
15GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Teams.t.
16SVKJakub Novák (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
17ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mixed Teams.t.
18ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Italia National Teams.t.
19DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
20CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
21SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
22NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
23DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
24BELTim Wellens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
25COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
26SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
27COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
28USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Trek - Livestrongs.t.
29FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Teams.t.
30FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
31GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)100% ME00:08
32GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Leopard - Trek01:03
33NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
34AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobils.t.
35SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.

Stage 5 - Champagnole - Le Salève - 169 km - 9th September 2011Escape


1FRARomain Bardet (FRA)France Espoir Team04:37:03
2DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyn00:03
3COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia00:12
4FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Team00:26
5BELTim Wellens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo00:33
6SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
7NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
8ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Italia National Team00:35
9AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol00:50
10CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
11COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
12FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
13AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol01:00
14NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
15GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Team01:20
16SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateur01:47
17DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
18KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
19ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mixed Teams.t.
20AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol02:34
21BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Chipotle Development Team02:41
22KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team02:47
23SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Price Your Bike03:07
24GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg03:25
25ITAMatteo Mammini (ITA)Italia National Team03:28
26BELTim Declercq (BEL)Soenens-Construkt Glas04:12
27ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Mixed Teams.t.
28BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
29NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijkes.t.
30KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
31FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
32COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia04:50
33USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Trek - Livestrongs.t.
34NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Chipotle Development Team05:21
35SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.

Stage 6 - Fossano - Fossano - 153,5 km - 10th September 2011Sprint


1GBRSimon Yates (GBR)100% ME3:25:59
2ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Italia National Teams.t.
3AUSThomas Palmer (AUS)Drapac Professional Cyclings.t.
4GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
5SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
6FRARomain Bardet (FRA)France Espoir Teams.t.
7AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
8NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
9SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
10ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Mixed Teams.t.
11ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Endura Racings.t.
12GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
13DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefors.t.
14AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
15SWIJan Keller (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
16NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
17NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
18DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
19USARobert Bush (USA)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
20GERNils Plötner (GER)Heizomats.t.
21FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
22FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Teams.t.
23COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
24BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
25DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.

Stage 7 - Alba - Alba - 141,5 km - 11th September 2011Escape


1FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)France National Team3:26:36
2ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Italia National Team0:00:02
3COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
4COLMichael Rodriguez Galindo (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
5GBRMark Christian (GBR)Great Britain National Team0:00:26
6BELMatthias Allegaert (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
7SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
8FRARomain Bardet (FRA)France Espoir Teams.t.
9AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
10DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
11DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
12AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirols.t.
13FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
14FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
15KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Teams.t.
16DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Energi Fyns.t.
17SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
18ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mixed Teams.t.
19NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
20CANDavid Boily (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
21BELTim Wellens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davos.t.
22COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
23BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo0:01:12
24KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Kazakhstan National Team0:01:18
25NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Rabobank Continental Team0:02:34

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved