All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belgium - 7 April 2012
1 | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | 04:25:56 |
2 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog | 00:11 |
3 | Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) | s.t. | |
4 | Jan Tratnik (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
5 | Maxime Daniel (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | s.t. |
6 | Nicola Testi (ITA) | s.t. | |
7 | Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | s.t. |
8 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
9 | Jan Sokol (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | s.t. |
10 | Filip Eidsheim (NOR) | Oster Hus - Ridley | s.t. |
11 | Raphael Addy (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
12 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Bontrager - Livestrong | s.t. |
13 | David Boily (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | s.t. |
14 | Tanner Putt (USA) | BMC - Hincapie | s.t. |
15 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Trefor | s.t. |
16 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | s.t. | |
17 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Radenska | s.t. |
18 | Mark Christian (GBR) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | s.t. |
19 | Sebastian Lander (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
20 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Rabobank Continental Team | s.t. |
21 | Yoeri Havik (NED) | De Rijke - Shanks | s.t. |
22 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | VC La Pomme Marseille | s.t. |
23 | Sergey Pomoshnikov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
24 | Cameron Karwowski (NZL) | s.t. | |
25 | Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA) | s.t. | |
26 | Hugo Houle (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | s.t. |
27 | Haavard Blikra (NOR) | Oster Hus - Ridley | s.t. |
28 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | s.t. | |
29 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Oster Hus - Ridley | s.t. |
30 | Matvey Zubov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
31 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
32 | Pit Schlechter (LUX) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
33 | Mikhail Akimov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
34 | Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
35 | Georg Preidler (AUT) | Team Type 1 | s.t. |
36 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie | s.t. |
37 | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | s.t. |
38 | Calvin Watson (AUS) | Jayco - AIS | s.t. |
39 | Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR) | Kolss | s.t. |
40 | Gabriel Chavanne (SWI) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | s.t. |
41 | Yoann Paillot (FRA) | s.t. | |
42 | Mats Boeve (NED) | De Rijke - Shanks | s.t. |
43 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
44 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
45 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | Leopard - Trek | s.t. |
46 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Argos - Shimano | s.t. |
47 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Christina Watches - Onfone | s.t. |
48 | Andzs Flaksis (LAT) | Chipotle Development Team | s.t. |
49 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | s.t. |
50 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | 00:17 | |
51 | Rudy Kowalski (FRA) | VC Rouen 76 | 00:19 |
52 | Simon Lambert-Lemay (CAN) | Spidertech Powered By C10 | 01:16 |
53 | Igor Frolov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
54 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Vorarlberg | s.t. |
55 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Great Britain National Team | s.t. |
56 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | s.t. | |
57 | Jure Bitenc (SLO) | Sava | s.t. |
58 | Damien Howson (AUS) | Jayco - AIS | s.t. |
59 | Tim De Troyer (BEL) | Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog | s.t. |
60 | Ivars Prokofjevs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
61 | Marcel Aregger (SWI) | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | s.t. |
62 | Jasper Hamelink (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
63 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Bontrager - Livestrong | s.t. |
64 | Jesper Dahlström (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | 01:23 |
65 | Piotr Gawronski (POL) | CCC - Polkowice | 01:55 |
66 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Caja Rural Amateur | 03:05 |
67 | Artis Pujats (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | 04:38 |
68 | Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
69 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | s.t. | |
70 | Fabian Schnaidt (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
71 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
72 | Maxim Razumov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 06:01 |
73 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Astana Continental | 06:51 |
74 | Gijs Strating (NED) | Ruiter Dakkapellen | 07:09 |
75 | Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) | Concordia - Himmerland | s.t. |
76 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | s.t. |
77 | Taylor Karl Gunman (NZL) | 08:32 | |
78 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Metec | s.t. |
79 | Jaydé Julius (RSA) | 14:28 | |
80 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Lotto - Ridley Espoirs | s.t. |
81 | James Oram (NZL) | Bontrager - Livestrong | s.t. |
82 | Frans-Leonard Markaskard Mustaparta (NOR) | s.t. |