All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Guadeloupe

Results 2013

Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2013

GuadeloupeGuadeloupe - 3 August 2013 - 11 August 2013


General classification - 11 August 2013


1FRAPierre Lebreton (FRA)29:51:01
2VENJosé Isidro Chacón Díaz (VEN)+46
3JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor+59
4FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)+1:25
5COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)+1:59
6FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor+2:12
7LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+2:44
8DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)+3:18
9FRABoris Carene (FRA)+3:31
10FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch+5:12
11LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch+8:31
12FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)+9:27
13FRACédric Eustache (FRA)+10:32
14FRAFrederic Theobald (FRA)+20:23
15FRATeddy Landre (FRA)+21:39
16FRACédric Pouvin (FRA)+21:44
17FRASamuel Plouhinec (FRA)+21:58
18COLJosé Daniel Bernal Garcia (COL)+24:00
19PORJoaquim Antonio Bras Gregorio (POR)+24:32
20GERJan Deutschmann (GER)+29:10
21FRASteeve La Rochelle (FRA)+29:15
22FRASebastien Failla (FRA)+31:49
23FRANaïddju Barny (FRA)+35:20
24FRAEdwige Belair (FRA)+36:06
25FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)+37:36
26FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)+38:23
27FRAJohan Gobin (FRA)+39:35
28LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch+39:50
29FRAYvon Boos (FRA)+39:57
30FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)+40:42
31LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Doltcini - Flanders+41:02
32FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)+44:13
33FRAJean-Louis Damase (FRA)+44:40
34FRAPatrice Ringuet (FRA)+44:43
35FRAFwanswajino Roulon (FRA)+45:00
36FRAMalik Naranin (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin+45:47
37FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)+48:44
38FRAYoan Gelas (FRA)+49:27
39FRAKélian Duro (FRA)+51:21
40FRADimitri Deliot (FRA)+51:34
41FRAWillem Guillaume (FRA)+54:03
42LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch+54:38
43FRAJonathan Nannette (FRA)+54:52
44FRAGrégory Errin (FRA)+56:25
45FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)+56:47
46FRALivio Albina (FRA)+57:44
47FRAJean-Marc Dollin (FRA)+58:10
48FRAJoastian Perran (FRA)+58:23
49FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)+59:33
50FRAJonathan Louis (FRA)+1:02:01
51FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)+1:02:30
52FRADario Boniface (FRA)+1:04:10
53LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+1:04:52
54FRAGary Galas (FRA)+1:07:09
55BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+1:11:56
56FRALudovic Exfort (FRA)+1:12:40
57FRALionel Miny (FRA)+1:13:09
58FRAJean-Michel Marimoutou (FRA)+1:14:48
59FRAMiguel Cuirassier (FRA)+1:16:51
60FRASteeve Promeneur (FRA)+1:17:12
61FRAKévin Gabriel (FRA)+1:17:59
62FRASony Lamarre (FRA)+1:18:52
63FRAChristian Luce (FRA)+1:18:58
64JPNEiichi Hirai (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor+1:19:02
65FRARony Rex (FRA)+1:20:53
66FRACédric Ramothe (FRA)+1:22:26
67FRAPaleme Belgio (FRA)+1:23:23
68FRACyrille Theophile (FRA)+1:23:32
69FRADaryl Courtois (FRA)+1:23:45
70FRARudy Clavier (FRA)+1:26:48
71FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)+1:27:13
72FRADaniel Junon (FRA)+1:27:53
73ROMLars Pria (ROM)Rietumu - Delfin+1:27:55
74GERStefan Schneider (GER)+1:32:46
75FRALoic Facorat (FRA)+1:35:31
76JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor+1:40:33
77FRAAxel Pillal (FRA)+1:43:57
78GERTimo Niesing (GER)+1:44:00
79FRAAndy Dorvillius (FRA)+1:44:03
80BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders+1:44:38
81FRALudovic Dorvillius (FRA)+1:52:38
82FRAAntoine Bravard (FRA)+1:54:16
83FRABernard Gene (FRA)+1:55:37
84FRAKévin Perron (FRA)+2:03:41

Stage 1 - Pointe à Pitre - Saint-François - 163 km - 3 August 2013Sprint


Stage 2a - Saint-François - Baillif - 100 km - 4 August 2013Escape


Stage 2b - Trois-Rivières - Gourbeyre - 7,5 km - 4 August 2013Time Trial


Stage 3 - Gourbeyre - Gosier - 146 km - 5 August 2013Escape


Stage 4 - Gosier - Sainte-Rose - 139 km - 6 August 2013Medium mountain


1DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)3h31'29''
2LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin00'00''
3FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)00'00''
4JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor00'00''
5COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)00'00''
6VENJosé Isidro Chacón Díaz (VEN)00'00''
7FRAPierre Lebreton (FRA)00'04''
8FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor00'04''
9FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor00'04''
10FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch03'01''
11FRABoris Carene (FRA)03'01''
12BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Lösch03'38''
13FRACédric Eustache (FRA)03'38''
14LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin03'38''
15SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)Doltcini - Flanders03'38''
16LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch03'43''
17FRACédric Chartier (FRA)03'45''
18FRASamuel Plouhinec (FRA)07'40''
19FRASteeve La Rochelle (FRA)07'45''
20PORJoaquim Antonio Bras Gregorio (POR)07'45''
21FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)07'48''
22FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)07'51''
23GERJan Deutschmann (GER)07'54''
24LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Doltcini - Flanders08'33''
25FRATeddy Landre (FRA)08'33''
26FRAWillem Guillaume (FRA)08'33''
27FRAMalik Naranin (FRA)Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin08'33''
28FRACédric Pouvin (FRA)08'33''
29FRAKenny Darmyn (FRA)08'33''
30GERFrank Lütters (GER)08'33''
31FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)08'33''
32FRAYolan Sylvestre (FRA)08'33''
33FRAJoastian Perran (FRA)08'33''
34FRALionel Miny (FRA)08'33''
35FRAFrederic Theobald (FRA)08'33''
36FRASebastien Failla (FRA)08'33''
37JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor08'33''
38FRAJordy Larain (FRA)08'42''
39FRASteeve La Rochelle (FRA)08'42''
40FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)08'42''

Stage 5 - Sainte-Rose - Petit Bourg - 145 km - 7 August 2013Sprint


1FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch3h31'44''
2FRATeddy Landre (FRA)00'00''
3SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)Doltcini - Flanders00'00''
4FRACédric Chartier (FRA)00'00''
5FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)00'00''
6FRAFrederic Theobald (FRA)00'00''
7FRAYolan Sylvestre (FRA)00'09''
8LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Lösch00'09''
9FRAMiguel Cuirassier (FRA)00'09''
10FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)00'09''
11FRABoris Carene (FRA)00'09''
12FRAJordy Larain (FRA)00'17''
13LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch00'41''
14GERStefan Schneider (GER)02'00''
15JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor03'10''
16LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Doltcini - Flanders03'12''
17VENJosé Isidro Chacón Díaz (VEN)03'12''
18FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)03'12''
19FRACédric Pouvin (FRA)03'12''
20COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)03'12''
21FRACédric Eustache (FRA)03'12''
22BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Lösch03'12''
23DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)03'12''
24BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders03'12''
25LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin03'12''
26FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor03'12''
27PORJoaquim Antonio Bras Gregorio (POR)03'12''
28FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor03'12''
29FRAJonathan Nannette (FRA)03'12''
30FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)03'12''

Stage 6 - Petit Bourg - Vieux-Habitants - 143 km - 8 August 2013Medium mountain


Stage 7 - Vieux-Habitants - Capesterre - 149 km - 9 August 2013Escape


1FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)3h49'47''
2FRACédric Pouvin (FRA)00'04''
3FRASamuel Plouhinec (FRA)00'04''
4LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch00'04''
5FRACédric Eustache (FRA)00'04''
6FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)00'04''
7FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)00'04''
8FRAJoastian Perran (FRA)00'09''
9FRAMartial Gene (FRA)00'19''
10DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)00'23''
11BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Doltcini - Flanders00'23''
12GERStefan Schneider (GER)00'23''
13LATToms Skujins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin00'23''
14FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch00'23''
15FRACédric Ramothe (FRA)00'23''
16FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)00'23''
17FRAKenny Darmyn (FRA)00'23''
18LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Doltcini - Flanders00'23''
19FRASteeve La Rochelle (FRA)00'23''
20FRARony Rex (FRA)00'23''
21FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)00'23''
22FRAKélian Duro (FRA)00'23''
23LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch00'23''
24FRASteeve Promeneur (FRA)00'23''
25FRADaniel Junon (FRA)00'23''

Stage 8a - Capesterre - Abymes - 100 km - 10 August 2013Escape


Stage 8b - Abymes - Abymes - 20 km - 10 August 2013Time Trial


Stage 9 - Abymes - Basse-Terre - 126 km - 11 August 2013Medium mountain

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved