All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Guadeloupe

Results 2010

Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2010

GuadeloupeGuadeloupe - 6 August 2010 - 15 August 2010


General classification - 15 August 2010


1SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia30:59:23
2FRABoris Carene (FRA)+44
3COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)+1:41
4VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)+2:18
5KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+4:02
6VENJosé Isidro Chacón Díaz (VEN)+4:31
7VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)+5:47
8FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)+6:04
9VENMiguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (VEN)+9:23
10FRAPhilippe Palmiste (FRA)+10:01
11VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)+11:54
12FRAJules Lanclume (FRA)+12:28
13FRACédric Eustache (FRA)+12:40
14FRARégis Marechaux (FRA)+16:53
15FRAOlivier Ragot (FRA)+17:00
16DOMJuan Emilio Feliz Salvador (DOM)+17:20
17SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+18:09
18COLJosé Ismael Sarmiento Riano (COL)+18:44
19COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+19:49
20GERTobias Lergenmüller (GER)Germany National Team+21:32
21FRADimitri Deliot (FRA)+21:49
22FRALaury Bedar-Remilien (FRA)+22:31
23DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)+24:52
24FRAManuel Antonides (FRA)+29:14
25FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)+29:25
26FRAMickael Clarico (FRA)+37:43
27COLHarold García (COL)+38:42
28VENAndris José Hernandez (VEN)+38:59
29FRAFrederic Theobald (FRA)+43:45
30SPAHéctor González Baeza (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+44:28
31FRAJulien Lautric (FRA)+46:18
32DOMWendy Cruz Martinez (DOM)+46:33
33FRACarl Legrand (FRA)+48:16
34VENYosvans Andreas Rojas Díaz (VEN)+48:23
35FRALionel Miny (FRA)+51:14
36FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)+53:36
37FRAStéphane Blevinal (FRA)+57:07
38FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)+57:32
39FRAMickaël Laurent (FRA)+58:36
40SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)Vcc Morteau-Montbenoit+58:42
41SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+58:52
42FRARony Rex (FRA)+59:12
43GERClaudio De Benedictis (GER)Germany National Team+59:59
44FRAFabrice Giblaca (FRA)+1:00:00
45FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)+1:03:07
46FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)+1:08:13
47FRAPierre Theophile (FRA)+1:08:29
48GERJonas Weih (GER)+1:09:01
49FRACédric Pouvin (FRA)+1:12:17
50FRALuis Sablon (FRA)+1:12:23
51FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)+1:13:27
52DOMBraulio García Castillo (DOM)+1:13:43
53USARoss Shane Bradley (USA)+1:13:56
54FRAJean-Louis Varo (FRA)+1:15:15
55FRAJean-Charles Arethus (FRA)+1:17:11
56FRAMiguel Cuirassier (FRA)+1:19:45
57FRAQuentin Legrand (FRA)+1:21:10
58FRAStéphane Urie (FRA)+1:21:38
59FRALivio Albina (FRA)+1:22:42
60FRALudovic Dorvillius (FRA)+1:23:19
61FRAJonathan Louis (FRA)+1:24:21
62FRAJimmy Feller (FRA)+1:25:25
63FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)+1:27:00
64FRACédric Ramothe (FRA)+1:27:10
65FRAFabrice Gène (FRA)+1:29:32
66FRAYvon Boos (FRA)+1:32:15
67FRACédric Cornelie (FRA)+1:33:19
68FRADenis Permayie (FRA)+1:36:23
69DOMJosé Frank Rodríguez Hernandez (DOM)+1:38:10
70VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)+1:40:44
71FRAAllan Arconte (FRA)+1:41:28
72FRADavy Lake (FRA)+1:41:47
73SWIChristophe Boillat (SWI)+1:42:31
74FRACédric Pandolphe (FRA)+1:42:42
75FRAJonathan Nimajimbe (FRA)+1:42:44
76FRAChristophe Cazala (FRA)+1:43:27
77FRAKenny Darmyn (FRA)+1:46:58
78SWIRomain Aubert (SWI)+1:48:19
79FRALudovic Exfort (FRA)+1:48:46
80SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+1:49:13
81GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)+1:49:23
82FRAEdwine Bellet (FRA)+1:51:25
83FRAMaurice Buzare (FRA)+1:51:37
84FRAAxel Pillal (FRA)+1:52:07
85FRAEdwin Nicolson (FRA)+1:55:50
86FRAStéphane Matou (FRA)+1:56:42
87FRARudy Clavier (FRA)+2:02:40
88FRAJacques Serna (FRA)+2:03:38
89FRARomaric Rilcy (FRA)+2:04:07
90GERJonas Seubert (GER)Germany National Team+2:08:41
91FRAFrédéric Boucaud (FRA)+2:11:13
92FRADérick Claire (FRA)+2:13:34
93FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)+2:14:20
94SKNPatricio Carty (SKN)+2:19:14
95FRAYannick Claudeon (FRA)+2:21:36
96FRAChristophe Palie (FRA)+3:13:11

Prologue - Pointe-à-Pitre - Pointe-à-Pitre - 4 km - 6 August 2010Time Trial


Stage 1 - Pointe-à-Pitre - Deshaies - 162,6 km - 7 August 2010Escape


Stage 2a - Deshaies - Baie-Mahault - 99 km - 8 August 2010Escape


Round 2b - Baie-Mahault - Baie-Mahault - 28,9 km - 8 August 2010Team Time Trial


1FRA Gwada Bikers 11837:50
2FRA Ufr Matouba+0:08
3FRA Club Région Guadeloupe+0:21
4GRE Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+0:34
5FRA Gillette Fusion Uvn+0:41
6FRA Vc Grand'case+0:52
7GER Germany+1:13
8FRA Digicel Jca+1:22
9FRA Orange+1:25
10VEN Venezuela National team+1:33
11FRA Usl - Crbtp+1:37
12FRA Club Martinique+1:39
13FRA Sélection Guyane+1:45
14FRA Excelsior+1:52
15FRA As Police+2:12
16FRA As Baie-Mahault+2:24
17DOM Dominican Republic National Team+2:25
18FRA Uc Du Moule+2:44
19SWI Swiss National Team+3:10
20FRA Ac Du Levant+3:23
21FRA Vc Saintannais+3:23
22FRA Csca+3:28
23FRA Vc Saint-Martinois+3:29
24FRA Espoir du Sud+3:47
25FRA Uv Marie-Galante+3:54
26FRA Vc Trois Rivières+4:15
27FRA Pédale Pointe-Noirienne+4:47
28PUR Triple S+5:00
29FRA Eco - Café Chaulet+7:27

Stage 3 - Baie-Mahault - Le Moule - 166,7 km - 9 August 2010Escape


Stage 4 - Le Moule - Vieux Habitants - 134,3 km - 10 August 2010Medium mountain


Stage 5 - Vieux Habitants - Les Abymes - 152,2 km - 11 August 2010Escape


Stage 6 - Les Abymes - Bouillante - 141,5 km - 12 August 2010Medium mountain


Stage 7 - Bouillante - Capesterre Belle-Eau - 157,6 km - 13 August 2010Mountain


Stage 8a - Capesterre Belle-Eau - Trois-Rivières - 97,5 km - 14 August 2010Escape


Stage 8b - Baillif - Saint Claude - 10,3 km - 14 August 2010Time Trial


1COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)22:40
2KAZAndrei Mizourov (KAZ)Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team+5
3VENJosé Isidro Chacón Díaz (VEN)+11
4COLJuan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez (COL)+22
5SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+42
6VENEdwin Becerra Becerra (VEN)+51
7FRABoris Carene (FRA)+1:22
8VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)+1:28
9SPAHéctor González Baeza (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+1:31
10DOMNelson Ismael Sánchez Jiménez (DOM)+1:33
11FRACédric Eustache (FRA)+1:56
12GERTobias Lergenmüller (GER)Germany National Team+2:03
13VENMiguel Armando Ubeto Aponte (VEN)+2:10
14VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)+2:28
15FRADimitri Deliot (FRA)+2:39
16COLJosé Ismael Sarmiento Riano (COL)+2:39
17SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+2:49
18GERJonas Weih (GER)+2:53
19FRAOlivier Ragot (FRA)+2:53
20FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)+3:00
21COLHarold García (COL)+3:11
22FRAPhilippe Palmiste (FRA)+3:28
23FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)+3:33
24FRALionel Miny (FRA)+3:36
25FRAJules Lanclume (FRA)+3:36
26GERClaudio De Benedictis (GER)Germany National Team+3:47
27SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)Vcc Morteau-Montbenoit+3:51
28FRAJulien Lautric (FRA)+3:53
29FRALaury Bedar-Remilien (FRA)+3:56
30DOMJuan Emilio Feliz Salvador (DOM)+4:09
31VENMaximo Rojas (VEN)+4:12
32FRAQuentin Legrand (FRA)+4:20
33VENYosvans Andreas Rojas Díaz (VEN)+4:29
34FRAJean-Charles Arethus (FRA)+4:33
35FRAManuel Antonides (FRA)+4:36
36FRACarl Legrand (FRA)+4:40
37SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:40
38DOMBraulio García Castillo (DOM)+4:43
39FRAMickael Clarico (FRA)+4:45
40GERTobias Ohlenschläger (GER)+4:49

Stage 9 - Le Gosier - Pointe-à-Pitre - 123 km - 15 August 2010Sprint

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved