All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Guadeloupe

Results 2019

Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe 2019

GuadeloupeGuadeloupe - 2nd August 2019 - 11th August 2019


General classification - 11th August 2019


1FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro31:39:04
2KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:26
3GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)1:54
4FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4:11
5DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct4:54
6VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes5:20
7COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)5:23
8FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation5:40
9MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct6:09
10VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz6:14
11AUSBen Carman (AUS)7:51
12KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors12:04
13KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors14:06
14FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux14:45
15VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs16:38
16VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan17:02
17FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)17:28
18POLAdam Pierzga (POL)18:59
19FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)19:22
20COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)20:15
21PANJorge Castel (PAN)20:39
22PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)21:44
23PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)21:59
24FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)22:20
25VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes23:10
26POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)24:02
27GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon24:13
28FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux24:22
29FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)24:31
30FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)25:26
31GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)26:14
32FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)28:05
33FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)29:42
34FRALuis Sablon (FRA)35:06
35VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs36:32
36PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)37:49
37PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)40:00
38BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)40:11
39FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria40:28
40FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)45:45
41PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)47:58
42FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)50:26
43PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)50:54
44FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)51:08
45FRARonald Geran (FRA)51:19
46FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux53:14
47GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon54:22
48FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)54:27
49FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)55:07
50GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon55:29
51FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)55:29
52USAJefferey May (USA)56:31
53FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)59:23
54FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)59:24
55SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro59:46
56FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)1:01:15
57PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)1:02:04
58KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:05:15
59KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:05:24
60FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)1:07:03
61FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)1:07:04
62FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)1:08:24
63FRAClément Bazin (FRA)1:08:30
64DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:11:28
65GERSebastian Beyer (GER)1:12:24
66GERMarcel Peschges (GER)1:12:27
67FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)1:13:01
68FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)1:14:21
69FRACarl Legrand (FRA)1:19:02
70FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:23:48
71FRALaury Théophile (FRA)1:24:04
72FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)1:24:56
73FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)1:26:16
74FRADamien Urcel (FRA)1:28:18
75KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:30:10
76FRANicolas Duro (FRA)1:30:48
77FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)1:32:42
78GERMarcel Fröse (GER)1:35:50
79GERRene Otterbein (GER)1:39:15
80DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:40:57
81FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)1:42:48
82FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)1:45:21
83FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)1:48:28
84FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)1:51:15
85GERStephan Duffner (GER)1:51:28
86FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)1:51:39
87FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)1:52:08
88FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)1:53:29
89FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)1:54:39
90FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro1:56:54
91FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)1:59:16
92BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon2:01:50
93FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)2:03:33
94FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)2:03:55
95FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)2:04:21
96FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)2:04:22
97FRAGilles Suares (FRA)2:07:05
98FRAMartial Gene (FRA)2:13:30
99FRARégis Miny (FRA)2:13:40
100FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)2:16:55
101FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)2:18:42
102FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)2:22:54
103FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)2:24:03
104FRAKevin Duro (FRA)2:25:40
105GERHermann Keller (GER)2:30:44
106FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)2:32:02
107FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)2:32:11
108FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)2:38:11
109FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)2:40:28
110FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)2:42:38
111FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)2:53:54
112GERSimon Wingen (GER)3:00:28
113BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)3:03:45
114FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)3:38:48
115FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)4:43:17

Prologue - Moule - Moule - 1,7 km - 2nd August 2019Time Trial


1FRALarry Lutin (FRA)1:48
2FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)s.t.
3GERHermann Keller (GER)s.t.
4BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)0:01
5GERStephan Duffner (GER)0:01
6GERMarcel Peschges (GER)0:01
7FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)0:01
8FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation0:01
9FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)0:02
10FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)0:02
11BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:02
12FRAThierry Ragot (FRA)0:02
13KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:02
14GERTimo Niesing (GER)0:02
15FRAMickaël Stanislas (FRA)0:03
16PANJorge Castel (PAN)0:03
17FRARonald Geran (FRA)0:03
18FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:03
19POLAdam Pierzga (POL)0:03
20FRAAdélio Kurt Brooks (FRA)0:03
21KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:03
22FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:03
23DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:03
24GERMarcel Fröse (GER)0:03
25DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:03
26GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:03
27FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)0:03
28MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:04
29GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)0:04
30KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:04
31GERSimon Wingen (GER)0:04
32FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:04
33DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:04
34FRACarl Legrand (FRA)0:04
35FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)0:04
36FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:04
37FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)0:04
38FRAGael Bordee (FRA)0:04
39VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:04
40VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:04
41FRABrandon Baret-Ajax (FRA)0:04
42FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro0:04
43GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:04
44FRACédric Eustache (FRA)0:04
45FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)0:04
46GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:05
47FRAKélian Duro (FRA)0:05
48FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)0:05
49BARJacob Kelly (BAR)0:05
50FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)0:05
51FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)0:05
52FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)0:05
53VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:05
54FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)0:05
55FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)0:06
56FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)0:06
57FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)0:06
58GERVitus Obermann (GER)0:06
59VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:06
60FRAJules Lanclume (FRA)0:06
61FRAEddy-Michel Cadet-Marthe (FRA)0:06
62FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)0:06
63DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)0:06
64FRADamien Urcel (FRA)0:06
65GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:06
66FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:06
67FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)0:06
68FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)0:06
69FRAVivian Van Els (FRA)0:06
70VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:06
71BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)0:07
72PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:07
73KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:07
74FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)0:07
75FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)0:07
76FRALucas Pauloby (FRA)0:07
77FRAMartial Gene (FRA)0:07
78KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:07
79COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)0:07
80KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:07
81FRACollins Gustave (FRA)0:07
82PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)0:07
83FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)0:07
84FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)0:07
85FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)0:07
86AUSBen Carman (AUS)0:07
87FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)0:07
88FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)0:08
89FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)0:08
90FRALuis Sablon (FRA)0:08
91FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:08
92FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)0:08
93FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)0:08
94FRARégis Miny (FRA)0:08
95USAJefferey May (USA)0:08
96FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)0:08
97FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)0:08
98FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:08
99PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)0:08
100FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria0:08
101FRAKenric Golitin (FRA)0:09
102PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)0:09
103FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)0:09
104FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)0:09
105FRALucas Ajinca (FRA)0:09
106FRALucas Saint-Louis (FRA)0:09
107FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)0:09
108FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)0:09
109VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:09
110PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)0:09
111FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)0:10
112FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)0:10
113FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)0:10
114USAEvan Clouse (USA)Interpro0:10
115FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)0:10
116PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)0:10
117FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)0:10
118FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)0:10
119FRANaïddju Barny (FRA)0:10
120FRAMiguel Cuirassier (FRA)0:11
121FRAFwanswajino Roulon (FRA)0:11
122FRANicolas Dumont (FRA)0:11
123FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)0:11
124GERJeski Vietense (GER)0:11
125FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)0:11
126GERMario Boll (GER)0:11
127USASimon Jones (USA)Interpro0:11
128GERSebastian Beyer (GER)0:11
129FRANicolas Duro (FRA)0:11
130FRALaury Théophile (FRA)0:12
131FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro0:12
132GERAlexander Bauer (GER)0:12
133FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)0:12
134VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:13
135FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)0:13
136FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)0:13
137GERRene Otterbein (GER)0:13
138SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro0:13
139PANVictor Jonan Tudd Ramirez (PAN)0:14
140BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)0:14
141FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)0:14
142FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)0:14
143FRAKenny Darmyn (FRA)0:14
144FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)0:14
145FRAKevin Duro (FRA)0:15
146PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)0:15
147POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)0:16
148FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)0:17
149BARGregory Van der Pool (BAR)0:17
150COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)0:18
151FRAClément Bazin (FRA)0:19
152FRAAudric Blondin (FRA)0:19
153FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)0:23
154FRAGilles Suares (FRA)0:25
155FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)0:54
156FRABryan Cognon (FRA)1:12
157FRACédric Marcellin (FRA)1:22
158FRAJonathan Nannette (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Moule - Petit-Bourg - 163,7 km - 3rd August 2019Medium mountain


1FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3:49:37
2FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpros.t.
3KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:02
4FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)0:02
5FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:04
6KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:44
7VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:49
8VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:49
9MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:53
10DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:57
11FRAJules Lanclume (FRA)0:58
12VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:58
13FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)0:58
14KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:01
15VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:01
16FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)1:04
17FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)1:09
18FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria1:40
19FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)1:48
20GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)2:49
21POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)2:49
22POLAdam Pierzga (POL)2:49
23PANJorge Castel (PAN)4:36
24PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)4:36
25GERMarcel Fröse (GER)4:36
26FRACarl Legrand (FRA)4:36
27FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro4:36
28GERRene Otterbein (GER)4:36
29PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)4:36
30GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:36
31KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:36
32VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes4:36
33FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)4:36
34FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4:36
35FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)4:36
36COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)4:36
37GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:36
38BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)4:36
39FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)4:36
40FRALuis Sablon (FRA)4:36
41FRALarry Lutin (FRA)4:36
42PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)4:36
43FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)4:36
44GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:36
45FRAGilles Suares (FRA)4:43
46AUSBen Carman (AUS)4:43
47FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4:45
48FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4:45
49GERSebastian Beyer (GER)4:45
50FRABrandon Baret-Ajax (FRA)4:45
51FRAClément Bazin (FRA)4:45
52FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation4:45
53FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)4:45
54FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)4:45
55GERTimo Niesing (GER)4:45
56GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)4:49
57FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)4:52
58FRAMartial Gene (FRA)4:56
59FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)4:56
60FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)5:15
61FRACédric Eustache (FRA)7:27
62FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)8:07
63FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)8:07
64SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro8:13
65GERVitus Obermann (GER)8:13
66DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)8:14
67PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)8:17
68PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)8:17
69FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)8:20
70VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes8:51
71VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz10:44
72FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)11:23
73DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct11:35
74GERStephan Duffner (GER)11:35
75GERMarcel Peschges (GER)11:46
76KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors12:01
77FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)12:03
78FRAKenric Golitin (FRA)12:06
79USAJefferey May (USA)12:08
80FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)12:08
81FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)12:08
82FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)12:08
83BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)12:08
84FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)12:08
85FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)12:08
86FRALucas Ajinca (FRA)12:08
87COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)12:08
88FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)12:12
89FRAFwanswajino Roulon (FRA)12:15
90FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)12:24
91FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)12:27
92DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct12:28
93FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)12:28
94FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)12:28
95FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)12:28
96FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)12:28
97FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)12:28
98FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)12:28
99FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)12:31
100FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)12:35
101FRAKevin Duro (FRA)12:35
102FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)12:37
103FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)12:37
104FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)12:37
105FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)12:37
106BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:44
107GERHermann Keller (GER)13:44
108FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)14:09
109FRALaury Théophile (FRA)15:54
110GERAlexander Bauer (GER)15:57
111FRARonald Geran (FRA)16:12
112FRAMickaël Stanislas (FRA)16:15
113GERMario Boll (GER)16:18
114FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)17:27
115FRAKenny Darmyn (FRA)17:32
116KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors17:36
117FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)17:40
118FRARégis Miny (FRA)18:00
119FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)18:01
120FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)18:01
121FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)18:02
122FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)18:07
123FRALucas Saint-Louis (FRA)18:11
124FRANaïddju Barny (FRA)18:16
125FRAKélian Duro (FRA)18:21
126FRANicolas Duro (FRA)18:21
127PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)18:28
128FRABryan Cognon (FRA)18:34
129FRAEddy-Michel Cadet-Marthe (FRA)20:13
130FRAThierry Ragot (FRA)20:13
131BARJacob Kelly (BAR)20:57
132PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)21:41
133FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)21:41
134USASimon Jones (USA)Interpro21:41
135BARGregory Van der Pool (BAR)21:44
136FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)21:44
137FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)21:57
138FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)22:03
139FRAAudric Blondin (FRA)22:46
140FRAAdélio Kurt Brooks (FRA)22:46
141FRAVivian Van Els (FRA)23:25
142FRACédric Marcellin (FRA)24:20
143GERSimon Wingen (GER)24:39
144FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)28:43
145GERJeski Vietense (GER)30:54
146BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)30:57
147FRANicolas Dumont (FRA)39:44
148FRADamien Urcel (FRA)39:44
149FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)45:14
150FRAGauthier Navarro (FRA)Interpro
151FRARonan Racault (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
152FRALucas Pauloby (FRA)
153FRACollins Gustave (FRA)
154PANVictor Jonan Tudd Ramirez (PAN)
155USAEvan Clouse (USA)Interpro
156FRAMiguel Cuirassier (FRA)
157FRAGael Bordee (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Petit-Bourg - Basse-Terre - 158 km - 4th August 2019Medium mountain


1VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes3:46:46
2FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:05
3KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:05
4COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)0:14
5DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:35
6KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:37
7VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:37
8FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:37
9VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:37
10GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:37
11FRACédric Eustache (FRA)0:46
12POLAdam Pierzga (POL)0:46
13FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)0:46
14GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:54
15COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)0:54
16AUSBen Carman (AUS)0:54
17MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:00
18VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes1:10
19PANJorge Castel (PAN)1:22
20FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation1:28
21FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)1:28
22FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)2:01
23PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)2:18
24FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria2:22
25POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)2:24
26KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:26
27FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)2:30
28PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)2:30
29FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)2:32
30DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct2:33
31BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)2:33
32FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)2:37
33FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)2:39
34PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)2:39
35FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2:44
36FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)2:44
37FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)2:55
38PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)2:55
39GERSebastian Beyer (GER)2:55
40FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)3:02
41GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)3:02
42SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro3:12
43VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs3:12
44FRARonald Geran (FRA)3:14
45FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)3:14
46FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)3:16
47FRABrandon Baret-Ajax (FRA)3:19
48FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)3:22
49PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)3:56
50FRALuis Sablon (FRA)3:58
51FRALarry Lutin (FRA)4:00
52FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)4:04
53GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:50
54KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:01
55KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:01
56KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:04
57FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)5:04
58FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro5:04
59FRANicolas Duro (FRA)5:04
60FRAJules Lanclume (FRA)5:16
61FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)5:24
62GERMarcel Fröse (GER)5:24
63GERRene Otterbein (GER)5:32
64FRACarl Legrand (FRA)5:32
65FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)5:52
66BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)6:08
67FRAClément Bazin (FRA)6:08
68FRALaury Théophile (FRA)7:06
69FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)7:07
70FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)7:14
71FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)7:14
72FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)7:23
73GERMarcel Peschges (GER)7:29
74GERStephan Duffner (GER)7:29
75GERTimo Niesing (GER)7:29
76VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs7:36
77FRADamien Urcel (FRA)7:45
78GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon8:01
79PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)8:01
80FRALucas Ajinca (FRA)8:01
81FRAKenric Golitin (FRA)8:01
82GERAlexander Bauer (GER)8:22
83DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)8:34
84FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)8:34
85FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)8:50
86FRAKenny Darmyn (FRA)9:00
87BARJacob Kelly (BAR)9:02
88FRAEddy-Michel Cadet-Marthe (FRA)9:02
89BARGregory Van der Pool (BAR)9:02
90FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)9:02
91USAJefferey May (USA)9:02
92FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)9:13
93PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)9:13
94FRAFwanswajino Roulon (FRA)9:13
95FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux9:18
96FRAGilles Suares (FRA)9:21
97FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)9:21
98FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)9:33
99FRABryan Cognon (FRA)9:45
100FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)9:48
101FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)9:48
102FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)9:51
103FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)9:51
104FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)9:51
105FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)9:51
106FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)9:51
107FRAKélian Duro (FRA)9:55
108VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz10:39
109FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)11:34
110FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)11:34
111DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct12:12
112FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)12:25
113FRACédric Marcellin (FRA)12:36
114FRARégis Miny (FRA)12:43
115FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux12:45
116FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)12:50
117GERMario Boll (GER)12:57
118GERJeski Vietense (GER)12:57
119FRALucas Saint-Louis (FRA)13:04
120FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux13:06
121FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)13:06
122FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)13:11
123FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)13:16
124FRANaïddju Barny (FRA)13:16
125BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon13:31
126FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)13:35
127BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)13:35
128FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)14:00
129USASimon Jones (USA)Interpro15:09
130GERVitus Obermann (GER)15:09
131GERHermann Keller (GER)15:09
132FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)16:41
133FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)17:22
134FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)17:38
135FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)19:13
136FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)19:13
137FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)19:44
138FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)20:21
139FRAAdélio Kurt Brooks (FRA)20:30
140FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)21:08
141FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)21:16
142FRAKevin Duro (FRA)21:45
143FRANicolas Dumont (FRA)21:53
144FRAMartial Gene (FRA)21:53
145GERSimon Wingen (GER)21:59
146FRAAudric Blondin (FRA)24:27
147FRAMickaël Stanislas (FRA)
148FRAThierry Ragot (FRA)
149FRAVivian Van Els (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Basse-Terre - Bouillante - 153 km - 5th August 2019Medium mountain


1GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)3:50:06
2AUSBen Carman (AUS)1:34
3MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:40
4FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:44
5FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro1:56
6DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:56
7KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:56
8FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation1:56
9FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2:00
10VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz2:04
11VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes2:07
12COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)2:07
13COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)2:10
14FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)2:14
15VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes2:14
16FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3:12
17FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria3:12
18FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux4:38
19FRAJules Lanclume (FRA)4:38
20KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:38
21POLAdam Pierzga (POL)4:43
22GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:43
23FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)4:43
24FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)4:43
25FRARonald Geran (FRA)4:43
26FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)4:43
27FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)4:43
28GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:43
29GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)4:43
30KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:43
31VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan4:43
32PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)4:43
33FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)4:43
34GERSebastian Beyer (GER)4:43
35VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs4:43
36FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)4:43
37PANJorge Castel (PAN)4:43
38USAJefferey May (USA)4:43
39FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)4:43
40SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro4:43
41POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)4:43
42FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)4:43
43FRALuis Sablon (FRA)4:43
44BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)4:51
45PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)4:51
46BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)5:07
47PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)5:10
48FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)5:13
49PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)5:15
50GERMarcel Peschges (GER)5:15
51FRALarry Lutin (FRA)5:15
52FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)6:49
53GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon7:07
54PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)7:49
55FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)8:14
56FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)8:14
57FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)8:50
58PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)9:44
59DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct11:11
60FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)11:29
61FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)13:32
62FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)13:35
63FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)13:41
64VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs13:41
65FRALaury Théophile (FRA)13:41
66FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)13:41
67FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)13:41
68FRANicolas Duro (FRA)13:41
69FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)13:41
70FRACarl Legrand (FRA)13:48
71PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)13:55
72KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors16:06
73KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors16:06
74GERTimo Niesing (GER)16:06
75GERStephan Duffner (GER)16:06
76FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)16:10
77FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)16:12
78KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors18:48
79FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)21:53
80FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)22:05
81FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)22:37
82FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)22:48
83DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct22:48
84BARJacob Kelly (BAR)22:48
85FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)22:58
86BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon23:05
87USASimon Jones (USA)Interpro27:43
88FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro27:43
89FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)27:45
90FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)28:32
91GERHermann Keller (GER)29:00
92FRADamien Urcel (FRA)30:38
93FRABrandon Baret-Ajax (FRA)30:42
94FRAEddy-Michel Cadet-Marthe (FRA)30:46
95GERMarcel Fröse (GER)30:56
96FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux30:56
97DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)31:20
98FRAMartial Gene (FRA)32:25
99FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)33:06
100GERRene Otterbein (GER)34:38
101FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)36:07
102FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)37:01
103FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)37:01
104FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)37:17
105FRANicolas Dumont (FRA)37:41
106FRABryan Cognon (FRA)38:44
107FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)38:44
108FRALucas Ajinca (FRA)38:44
109FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)39:08
110FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)39:24
111FRALucas Saint-Louis (FRA)39:28
112FRAClément Bazin (FRA)39:42
113FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)39:42
114FRAKenric Golitin (FRA)43:33
115FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)43:43
116FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)43:43
117FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)43:43
118FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)43:43
119FRANaïddju Barny (FRA)43:43
120FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)43:50
121FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)43:50
122BARGregory Van der Pool (BAR)45:04
123BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)46:50
124FRAAdélio Kurt Brooks (FRA)46:54
125FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)46:55
126FRARégis Miny (FRA)46:58
127GERSimon Wingen (GER)49:33
128GERMario Boll (GER)49:33
129FRAAudric Blondin (FRA)49:33
130FRAKenny Darmyn (FRA)51:07
131FRAKevin Duro (FRA)51:22
132FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)53:30
133FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)54:48
134FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)55:09
135FRAGilles Suares (FRA)55:46
136FRAFwanswajino Roulon (FRA)58:14
137FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)59:01
138FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)1:02:38
138VENRafael Medina Freitez (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
138FRACédric Marcellin (FRA)s.t.
138GERVitus Obermann (GER)s.t.
138GERJeski Vietense (GER)s.t.
143GERAlexander Bauer (GER)
144FRAKélian Duro (FRA)
145FRAFabrice Cornelie (FRA)
146FRACédric Eustache (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Bouillante - Sainte-Rose - 156 km - 6th August 2019Escape


1FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)3:59:17
2FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)s.t.
3VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:01
4KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:01
5MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:04
6FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria0:04
7FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:04
8FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation0:04
9VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:04
10FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)0:08
11FRANicolas Dumont (FRA)0:18
12GERMarcel Peschges (GER)0:53
13FRARonald Geran (FRA)1:17
14FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)1:17
15FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:17
16KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:17
17DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct1:17
18FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)1:17
19FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:17
20POLAdam Pierzga (POL)1:17
21GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)1:17
22FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)1:17
23FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)1:17
24PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)1:17
25GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon1:17
26FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)1:17
27PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)1:17
28FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)1:17
29VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz1:17
30FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro1:17
31VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:17
32VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs1:17
33FRADamien Urcel (FRA)1:17
34PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)1:17
35FRALarry Lutin (FRA)1:17
36KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:17
37AUSBen Carman (AUS)1:17
38FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)1:17
39GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)1:17
40GERSebastian Beyer (GER)1:17
41COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)1:17
42BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)1:17
43SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro1:17
44COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)1:17
45PANJorge Castel (PAN)1:17
46PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)1:17
47FRALuis Sablon (FRA)1:17
48POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)1:17
49FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)1:17
50FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:17
51FRAClément Bazin (FRA)1:17
52VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan1:17
53FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)1:17
54PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)1:17
55FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)1:17
56FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)1:17
57FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)1:17
58USAJefferey May (USA)3:02
59GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:02
60PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)3:33
61FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)3:35
62FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)4:25
63FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)6:28
64FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)10:26
65KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors10:44
66KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors10:44
67FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)10:44
68KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors10:44
69FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux10:44
70DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct10:44
71DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct10:44
72PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)20:46
73FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)23:12
74FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)23:12
75GERRene Otterbein (GER)23:53
76GERSimon Wingen (GER)23:53
77FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)23:55
78GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon23:55
79GERStephan Duffner (GER)23:55
80FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)23:55
81FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)23:55
82GERTimo Niesing (GER)23:55
83GERMarcel Fröse (GER)23:55
84FRAGilles Suares (FRA)23:55
85FRALucas Ajinca (FRA)23:55
86FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)23:55
87FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)23:55
88FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)23:55
89FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)24:03
90FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)24:03
91FRALaury Théophile (FRA)24:03
92FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)24:03
93FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)24:03
94FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)24:03
95FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)24:08
96FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)24:08
97FRAKevin Duro (FRA)24:08
98FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)24:08
99FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)24:08
100FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)24:08
101FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)24:08
102FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)24:08
103FRANicolas Duro (FRA)24:13
104FRACarl Legrand (FRA)24:14
105GERHermann Keller (GER)24:44
106BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon24:48
107FRARégis Miny (FRA)27:34
108FRAMartial Gene (FRA)27:54
109FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)36:25
110FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)36:25
111FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro36:28
112FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)36:30
113FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)36:33
114FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)36:33
115FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)36:33
116FRAKenric Golitin (FRA)36:33
117FRALucas Saint-Louis (FRA)36:33
118FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)38:41
119FRABrandon Baret-Ajax (FRA)43:52
120FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)51:02
121BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)51:02
122FRAAudric Blondin (FRA)56:13
123FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)1:02:39
124BARGregory Van der Pool (BAR)
125FRAJules Lanclume (FRA)
126FRAAdélio Kurt Brooks (FRA)
127FRAFeliscyo Leogane (FRA)
128GERMario Boll (GER)
129FRAFwanswajino Roulon (FRA)
130FRAKenny Jean Jacques (FRA)
131DOMJorge Luis Martínez (DOM)
132FRANaïddju Barny (FRA)
133USASimon Jones (USA)Interpro
134BARJacob Kelly (BAR)
135FRABryan Cognon (FRA)
136FRAEddy-Michel Cadet-Marthe (FRA)
137BARJoshua Kelly (BAR)
138FRAKenny Darmyn (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Sainte-Rose - Sainte-Anne - 149,5 km - 7th August 2019Escape


1GERMarcel Fröse (GER)3:24:44
2FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)s.t.
3FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)0:02
4FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)0:10
5FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:10
6FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation0:10
7FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)0:10
8VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:10
9COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)0:10
10FRALaury Théophile (FRA)0:10
11POLAdam Pierzga (POL)0:10
12FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)0:10
13FRARonald Geran (FRA)0:10
14KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:10
15FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)0:10
16FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:10
17FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)0:10
18FRALarry Lutin (FRA)0:10
19FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)0:10
20VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:10
21FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)0:10
22FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)0:10
23FRAClément Bazin (FRA)0:10
24FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)0:10
25FRARégis Miny (FRA)0:10
26GERHermann Keller (GER)0:10
27FRALuis Sablon (FRA)0:10
28GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:10
29BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)0:10
30FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)0:10
31FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)0:10
32DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:10
33KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:10
34FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)0:10
35FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)0:10
36FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)0:10
37FRANicolas Duro (FRA)0:10
38FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)0:10
39FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)0:10
40FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)0:10
41AUSBen Carman (AUS)0:10
42FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)0:10
43KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:10
44PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)0:10
45FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:10
46FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)0:10
47GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:10
48PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)0:10
49GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:10
50MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:10
51VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:10
52VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:10
53FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)0:10
54GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)0:10
55VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:10
56FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)0:10
57FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)0:10
58FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)0:10
59FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)0:10
60FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria0:10
61PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)0:10
62FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)0:10
63FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)0:10
64FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)0:10
65GERStephan Duffner (GER)0:10
66GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:10
67FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:10
68FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)0:10
69FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:10
70PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)0:10
71FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)0:10
72PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)0:10
73VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:10
74COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)0:10
75GERTimo Niesing (GER)0:10
76PANJorge Castel (PAN)0:10
77SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro0:10
78PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)0:10
79KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:10
80KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:10
81KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:10
82GERMarcel Peschges (GER)0:10
83FRACarl Legrand (FRA)0:10
84GERRene Otterbein (GER)0:10
85FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)0:10
86POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)0:10
87FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)0:10
88FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)0:10
89BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)0:10
90FRAKevin Duro (FRA)0:10
91FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)0:10
92GERSebastian Beyer (GER)0:10
93FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)0:10
94FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)0:10
95FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)0:10
96FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:10
97FRADamien Urcel (FRA)0:10
98FRAGilles Suares (FRA)0:10
99FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)0:10
100FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)0:10
101FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)0:10
102FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)0:10
103FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)0:10
104USAJefferey May (USA)0:10
105FRALucas Ajinca (FRA)0:39
106FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)0:41
107PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:51
108FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)1:19
109FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)1:55
110FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro2:09
111DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct2:39
112DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct4:42
113BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon8:02
114GERSimon Wingen (GER)10:52
115FRALucas Saint-Louis (FRA)15:33
116FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)15:33
117FRAMartial Gene (FRA)17:26
118FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)31:30
119FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)38:37
120FRANicolas Dumont (FRA)
121FRAAudric Blondin (FRA)
122FRAKenric Golitin (FRA)
123FRABrandon Baret-Ajax (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Sainte-Anne - Saint-Claude - 126 km - 8th August 2019Medium mountain


1FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro3:23:01
2GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:49
3VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:59
4KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:12
5COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)1:57
6AUSBen Carman (AUS)2:09
7FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation2:22
8FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2:50
9FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)3:11
10DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct3:19
11FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)3:45
12FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)4:13
13COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)4:42
14VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz4:47
15PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)5:02
16MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct5:02
17VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs5:29
18FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)5:40
19FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria6:30
20FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux7:41
21KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:20
22FRADamien Urcel (FRA)9:04
23PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)9:11
24FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)9:27
25KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors9:29
26FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)9:34
27FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)9:51
28PANJorge Castel (PAN)10:40
29PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)10:40
30VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan11:54
31FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux12:23
32POLAdam Pierzga (POL)13:32
33SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro13:32
34PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)14:07
35POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)14:07
36FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)14:18
37FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)14:19
38FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)14:49
39FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)14:49
40FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)15:24
41FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)15:24
42FRAClément Bazin (FRA)15:24
43VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes15:36
44GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)15:38
45FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)16:01
46FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)16:30
47GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon17:19
48GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon17:19
49PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)17:37
50KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors18:02
51VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs18:41
52FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)19:07
53FRALuis Sablon (FRA)21:17
54FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)21:17
55FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)22:40
56GERSebastian Beyer (GER)23:32
57PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)24:14
58FRALaury Théophile (FRA)24:33
59PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)25:10
60FRANicolas Duro (FRA)25:13
61FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)26:30
62USAJefferey May (USA)27:19
63BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)27:35
64KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors27:35
65FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)28:13
66FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)28:52
67FRARonald Geran (FRA)28:56
68FRAMartial Gene (FRA)28:57
69DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct29:13
70FRARégis Miny (FRA)29:16
71KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors30:12
72GERRene Otterbein (GER)30:18
73FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro31:12
74FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)32:20
75FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux32:20
76FRACarl Legrand (FRA)32:20
77FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux32:20
78GERMarcel Peschges (GER)32:28
79GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon32:46
80FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)32:54
81FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)32:54
82FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)32:54
83FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)32:54
84FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)32:54
85FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)32:54
86FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)32:57
87GERMarcel Fröse (GER)33:06
88FRALarry Lutin (FRA)33:09
89FRAGilles Suares (FRA)33:13
90DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct33:25
91BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon33:37
92GERTimo Niesing (GER)33:45
93FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)33:53
94FRAKevin Duro (FRA)33:55
95FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)34:28
96FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)34:54
97GERStephan Duffner (GER)37:05
98FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)38:07
99GERHermann Keller (GER)39:15
100FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)39:38
101FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)39:38
102FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)39:38
103FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)39:40
104FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)39:40
105FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)39:40
106FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)39:40
107FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)39:40
108FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)39:40
109FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)39:40
110BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)39:40
111FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)39:40
112FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)39:40
113FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)40:26
114FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)46:15
115FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)46:48
116FRALucas Saint-Louis (FRA)50:03
117FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)50:47
118GERSimon Wingen (GER)50:47
119FRALucas Ajinca (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Saint-Claude - Petit-Canal - 154 km - 9th August 2019Escape


1FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3:46:29
2VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
3VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
4FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)s.t.
5COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)0:03
6FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:32
7BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:32
8GERMarcel Fröse (GER)0:32
9FRARonald Geran (FRA)0:32
10FRACarl Legrand (FRA)0:32
11DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:32
12POLAdam Pierzga (POL)0:32
13PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)0:32
14FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)0:32
15FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)0:32
16BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)0:32
17FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)0:32
18KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:32
19FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)0:32
20FRANicolas Duro (FRA)0:32
21GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:32
22FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)0:32
23FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)0:32
24FRAClément Bazin (FRA)0:32
25FRARégis Miny (FRA)0:32
26FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)0:32
27FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)0:32
28FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:32
29PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)0:32
30GERSimon Wingen (GER)0:32
31FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)0:32
32FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)0:32
33FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)0:32
34FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)0:32
35PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:32
36FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)0:32
37GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:32
38KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:32
39FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)0:32
40FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)0:32
41FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)0:32
42FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)0:32
43PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)0:32
44VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:32
45PANJorge Castel (PAN)0:32
46VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:32
47USAJefferey May (USA)0:32
48PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)0:32
49FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)0:32
50FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)0:32
51FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation0:32
52COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)0:32
53FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)0:32
54KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:32
55FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)0:32
56KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:32
57KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:32
58FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:32
59MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:32
60VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:32
61GERRene Otterbein (GER)0:32
62FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)0:32
63FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)0:32
64FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)0:32
65PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)0:32
66GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:32
67FRAGilles Suares (FRA)0:32
68PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)0:32
69VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:32
70FRALaury Théophile (FRA)0:32
71FRALarry Lutin (FRA)0:32
72FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:32
73GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)0:32
74AUSBen Carman (AUS)0:32
75FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)0:32
76FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)0:32
77FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)0:32
78POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)0:48
79GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:48
80FRAMartial Gene (FRA)0:48
81FRALuis Sablon (FRA)0:48
82FRAKevin Duro (FRA)0:48
83FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)0:48
84FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:48
85FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)0:48
86FRADamien Urcel (FRA)0:48
87BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)0:48
88FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)0:48
89DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:48
90FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)0:48
91FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)0:48
92FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)0:54
93FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)0:54
94FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)0:58
95FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)1:11
96FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)1:18
97FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)2:20
98FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)2:51
99DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct4:05
100FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro4:34
101FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)15:57
102KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors15:57
103GERMarcel Peschges (GER)15:57
104GERStephan Duffner (GER)15:57
105FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)15:57
106FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)15:57
107GERTimo Niesing (GER)15:57
108FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)15:57
109FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)22:46
110FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)22:46
111SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro28:38
112FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria28:38
113FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)28:38
114GERHermann Keller (GER)28:38
115FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)29:57
116GERSebastian Beyer (GER)34:32
117FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)39:29
118FRALucas Saint-Louis (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8a - Petit-Canal - Capesterre - 86 km - 10th August 2019Sprint


1FRALarry Lutin (FRA)1:53:48
2DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
3POLAdam Pierzga (POL)s.t.
4GERHermann Keller (GER)s.t.
5FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)s.t.
6FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)s.t.
7KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
8FRARégis Miny (FRA)s.t.
9FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)s.t.
10GERMarcel Fröse (GER)s.t.
11FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
12GERSimon Wingen (GER)s.t.
13GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
14FRARonald Geran (FRA)s.t.
15FRAClément Bazin (FRA)s.t.
16FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)s.t.
17GERRene Otterbein (GER)s.t.
18FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)s.t.
19FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)s.t.
20FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)s.t.
21VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
22FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)s.t.
23KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
24FRALuis Sablon (FRA)s.t.
25PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)s.t.
26FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)s.t.
27FRACarl Legrand (FRA)s.t.
28FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algerias.t.
29PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)s.t.
30KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
31FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)s.t.
32KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
33FRAGilles Suares (FRA)s.t.
34FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)s.t.
35AUSBen Carman (AUS)s.t.
36FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)s.t.
37PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)s.t.
38BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)s.t.
39GERStephan Duffner (GER)s.t.
40KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
41FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)s.t.
42GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)s.t.
43FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formations.t.
44FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)s.t.
45FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)s.t.
46FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)s.t.
47PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)s.t.
48VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arrozs.t.
49FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)s.t.
50COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)s.t.
51FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpros.t.
52FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)s.t.
53VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
54GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
55FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)s.t.
56COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)s.t.
57GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
58FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)s.t.
59FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)s.t.
60FRALaury Théophile (FRA)s.t.
61FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)s.t.
62FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)s.t.
63FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)s.t.
64PANJorge Castel (PAN)s.t.
65VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhss.t.
66FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)s.t.
67FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)s.t.
68PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)s.t.
69PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)s.t.
70MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dcts.t.
71USAJefferey May (USA)s.t.
72FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
73FRADamien Urcel (FRA)s.t.
74FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)s.t.
75GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)s.t.
76VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexans.t.
77KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
78POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)s.t.
79FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)s.t.
80VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandess.t.
81FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)s.t.
82FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)s.t.
83FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)s.t.
84FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)s.t.
85FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)s.t.
86SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpros.t.
87FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)s.t.
88FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
89FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
90FRAKevin Duro (FRA)s.t.
91FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)s.t.
92FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)s.t.
93FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)s.t.
94FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)s.t.
95FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)s.t.
96FRAMartial Gene (FRA)s.t.
97PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)s.t.
98FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Rouxs.t.
99FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)s.t.
100FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)0:21
101FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)0:23
102DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:38
103FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)0:39
104GERMarcel Peschges (GER)0:46
105FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)0:48
106BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)1:16
107FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)1:18
108FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)1:18
109GERSebastian Beyer (GER)1:24
110FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)1:47
111FRANicolas Duro (FRA)3:17
112FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro4:24
113FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)5:51
114FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)5:51
115DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct7:10
116BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon7:10
117GERTimo Niesing (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8b - Capesterre - Baie-Mahault - 23,5 km - 10th August 2019Time Trial


1BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)29:38
2GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:45
3FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation0:53
4COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)0:57
5KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:13
6FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:18
7POLAdam Pierzga (POL)1:34
8FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:43
9GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)1:53
10KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:54
11VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz2:02
12VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes2:06
13GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)2:23
14FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2:28
15FRARonald Geran (FRA)2:36
16AUSBen Carman (AUS)2:39
17FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)2:41
18FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro2:41
19FRALarry Lutin (FRA)2:44
20PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)2:50
21DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct2:51
22FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2:57
23VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes2:57
24VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs3:00
25FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)3:03
26VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan3:11
27MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct3:12
28FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)3:13
29FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)3:17
30FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)3:20
31FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)3:21
32PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)3:21
33KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:21
34FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)3:30
35DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct3:31
36FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)3:36
37PANJorge Castel (PAN)3:40
38BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon3:42
39KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:42
40PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)3:44
41FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)3:46
42FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)3:46
43GERMarcel Peschges (GER)3:47
44FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)3:47
45FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3:49
46FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)3:49
47FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)3:51
48POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)3:52
49GERMarcel Fröse (GER)3:54
50FRALaury Théophile (FRA)3:57
51FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)4:08
52PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)4:08
53FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)4:09
54FRACarl Legrand (FRA)4:10
55FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria4:10
56FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)4:11
57FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)4:14
58FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)4:17
59VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs4:22
60KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:23
61FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)4:26
62FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)4:26
63COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)4:30
64GERSimon Wingen (GER)4:33
65FRALuis Sablon (FRA)4:35
66PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)4:35
67GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon4:36
68FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)4:37
69FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)4:39
70FRARégis Miny (FRA)4:42
71FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)4:42
72FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)4:45
73FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)4:49
74FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)4:52
75FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)4:53
76PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)4:57
77FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)4:57
78FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)5:03
79FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)5:04
80FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)5:07
81FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)5:07
82DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct5:08
83FRADamien Urcel (FRA)5:09
84FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)5:10
85GERStephan Duffner (GER)5:13
86FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)5:13
87FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)5:14
88GERSebastian Beyer (GER)5:18
89GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon5:19
90FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)5:21
91FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)5:23
92FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)5:23
93FRAGilles Suares (FRA)5:24
94GERRene Otterbein (GER)5:26
95FRAMartial Gene (FRA)5:28
96FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)5:29
97FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)5:31
98USAJefferey May (USA)5:50
99FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)5:51
100FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)5:55
101FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)6:03
102FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)6:05
103GERHermann Keller (GER)6:07
104SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro6:11
105KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors6:11
106FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)6:12
107FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)6:28
108FRANicolas Duro (FRA)6:29
109FRAClément Bazin (FRA)6:37
110FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)6:38
111PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)6:52
112FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro6:56
113FRAKevin Duro (FRA)7:05
114BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)7:09
115FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)7:34
116FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)8:02

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 9 - Baie-Mahault - Abymes - 130,2 km - 11th August 2019Escape


1FRAKillian Larpe (FRA)3:07:02
2FRAThomas Chassagne (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:02
3FRAJulien Lamy (FRA)0:02
4VENYonathan Jesus Salinas Duque (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:23
5GERHermann Keller (GER)0:25
6POLAdam Pierzga (POL)0:25
7FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:25
8DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:25
9FRAWilliam Bondot (FRA)0:25
10FRAAdrien Urcel (FRA)0:25
11GERMarcel Fröse (GER)0:25
12FRALuis Sablon (FRA)0:25
13BELJelle Donders (BEL)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:25
14FRACollins Phaeton (FRA)0:25
15FRANicolas Thomasson (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:25
16FRAAxel Carnier (FRA)0:25
17FRARégis Miny (FRA)0:25
18KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:25
19FRANicolas Duro (FRA)0:25
20FRAAnaël Mathias (FRA)0:25
21PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)0:25
22FRACarl Legrand (FRA)0:25
23GERMarcel Peschges (GER)0:25
24GERMarc Clauss (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:25
25FRARonald Geran (FRA)0:25
26FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)0:25
27FRALudovic Dantin (FRA)0:25
28FRAJérémy Deloumeaux (FRA)0:25
29COLEdwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola (COL)0:25
30PORJoaquim Bray Gregorio (POR)0:25
31FRACédric Yannis Locatin (FRA)Occitane Cyclisme Formation0:25
32MEXMiguel Luis Álvarez Ayala (MEX)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:25
33FRALuiji Arphexad (FRA)0:25
34FRAGrégory Blondin (FRA)0:25
35FRAGrégory Ruffe (FRA)0:25
36GERJulian Braun (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:25
37FRAJeiël Largitte (FRA)0:25
38FRAOlivier Chauppard (FRA)0:25
39VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Venezuela Pais Futuro - Fina Arroz0:25
40FRAYouri Pradel (FRA)0:25
41FRAPierre Almeida (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:25
42KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:25
43FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)Sovac Algeria0:25
44GERRene Otterbein (GER)0:25
45GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)0:25
46COLÁlvaro Yamid Gómez Urrego (COL)0:25
47VENCarlos Alberto Torres Villarreal (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:25
48FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Interpro0:25
49DOMAdrian Santiago Nuñez Hernandez (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:25
50FRAFreddy Hamlet (FRA)0:25
51FRARogan Dabrion (FRA)0:25
52VENYorman Natael Fuentes Barrera (VEN)Deportivo Tachira - Jhs0:25
53SPADavid Casanovas Alegri (SPA)Interpro0:25
54VENFreddy Vargas Castellanos (VEN)La Vina - Grupo MG - Inversiones Alexan0:25
55VENJohn Alberto Nava Carvajar (VEN)Loteria Del Tachira - Concafé Bandes0:25
56FRAGilles Suares (FRA)0:25
57FRANeddhym Nemorin (FRA)0:25
58FRAAntoine Lamy (FRA)0:25
59FRAClément Bazin (FRA)0:25
60FRAPierre-André Fayette (FRA)0:25
61GERSebastian Beyer (GER)0:25
62FRAAnthony Damas (FRA)0:25
63FRAMarvin Judith (FRA)0:25
64FRAYannis André-Lubin (FRA)0:25
65GERKilian Steigner (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkon0:25
66GERStephan Duffner (GER)0:25
67FRAYannis Cidolit (FRA)0:25
68PURElvys Noel Reyes (PUR)0:25
69FRAFlorian Hudry (FRA)Interpro0:25
70POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)0:25
71FRANicolas Perriet (FRA)0:25
72FRAOlivier Curier (FRA)0:25
73FRADamien Urcel (FRA)0:25
74FRAKévin Karioua (FRA)0:25
75FRAKenan Lorquin (FRA)0:25
76FRAFrederic Attaud (FRA)0:25
77DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja Imca - Ridea Dct0:25
78FRAJordy Pruneau (FRA)0:25
79FRAGiovani Rousseau (FRA)0:25
80BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)0:25
81KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:25
82FRAKevin Duro (FRA)0:25
83FRAJean-Marie Marimoutou (FRA)0:25
84PANBolivar Gabriel Espinosa Serrano (PAN)0:25
85PANAlex Antonio Strah (PAN)0:25
86FRAKeran Barolin (FRA)0:25
87FRAArnold Benjamin (FRA)0:25
88FRAWilliam Balguy (FRA)0:25
89KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:25
90PANNolberto Ezequiel Hernandez (PAN)0:25
91PANJorge Castel (PAN)0:25
92PANAbdul Lorenzo (PAN)0:25
93AUSBen Carman (AUS)0:25
94USAJefferey May (USA)0:25
95FRAJordan Nacto (FRA)0:25
96FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:25
97GERSimon Wingen (GER)0:25
98FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)0:25
99FRAWidjy Relmy (FRA)0:25
100GUDMeving Allan Gene (GUD)0:25
101FRARomaric Turlepin (FRA)0:25
102FRAMartial Gene (FRA)0:25
103FRAAllan Peramin (FRA)0:25
104FRAStéphane Larochelle (FRA)0:25
105FRATeddy Taranne (FRA)0:25
106FRAVladimir Jeanne (FRA)0:25
107FRAAlexandre Lachages (FRA)0:25
108FRALaury Théophile (FRA)0:25
109FRAFendley Boyeau (FRA)0:25
110FRARomain Vinetot (FRA)0:25
111FRAAdrien Alidor (FRA)0:25
112KAZGleb Brussenskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:25
113BARPhilip Clarke (BAR)0:25
114FRAKendric Clavier (FRA)0:25
115KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:25
116FRALarry Lutin (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved