All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Berlin - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Berlin - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2015

Tour de Berlin 2015

GermanyGermany - 14th May 2015 - 17th May 2015


General classification - 16th May 2015


1NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Seg Racing Academy9:17:21 
2GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lotto0:05 
3BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:21 
4DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:26 
5BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose0:49 
7NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:51 
8GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenway1:00 
9NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
10GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)1:03 
11BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:05 
12AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:08 
13AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:14 
14GBRMark Stewart (GBR)1:20 
15CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy1:21 
16GERJan Tschernoster (GER)1:23 
17NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:24 
18NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:27 
19GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Seg Racing Academy1:28 
20NOROscar Landa (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
21KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)s.t.
22GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)1:30 
23DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:34 
24GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:39 
25DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:40 
26FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Awt - Greenway1:41 
27NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
28GERLukas Steger (GER)1:46 
29BELRuben Van Der Haeghen (BEL)1:49 
30DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:50 
31GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction1:52 
32NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:55 
33AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Seg Racing Academy1:56 
34GBROliver Wood (GBR)1:59 
35DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water2:06 
36DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water2:14 
37GERAlexander Küsters (GER)2:21 
38GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
39DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)2:22 
40BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:24 
41KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)s.t.
42BELGilles Loncin (BEL)Efc - Etixx2:30 
43NORTormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR)Coop - øster Hus2:33 
44NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:36 
45BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:37 
46NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:39 
47GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lotto2:42 
48AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:46 
49BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
50KAZSergey Shemyakin (KAZ)2:47 
51DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water2:48 
52SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenway2:51 
53GERErik Schubert (GER)2:53 
54GERArne Egner (GER)Stölting2:55 
55POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academy2:56 
56GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stölting3:04 
57KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)3:05 
58GERLuca Niederlag (GER)s.t.
59GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Rose3:09 
60KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
61BELMiel Pyfferoen (BEL)Efc - Etixx3:13 
62KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)3:16 
63BELSteven Moons (BEL)s.t.
64AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
65GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lotto3:27 
66BELBraam Merlier (BEL)3:29 
67BELJens Moens (BEL)3:36 
68GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
69GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
70BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:45 
71GBRGermain Burton (GBR)3:46 
72GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Rose3:55 
73GERLukas Steidten (GER)3:56 
74GERAaron Grosser (GER)3:58 
75GERJulian Braun (GER)Kuota - Lotto4:10 
76GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)s.t.
77BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:11 
78DENJonas Nordkroggaard (DEN)4:16 
79GERJulian Schulze (GER)Stuttgart4:20 
80GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:35 
81GERKonrad Geßner (GER)4:37 
82GERLouis Leinau (GER)4:50 
83GERRobert Jägeler (GER)5:02 
84GERMalte Jürß (GER)5:03 
85GERRobin Fischer (GER)6:49 
86BELKillian Michiels (BEL)7:30 
87BELHerman Vanhoucke (BEL)Efc - Etixx7:57 
88ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)Cycling Academy8:06 
89GERManuel Porzner (GER)Stölting8:24 
90NORHans-Arne Kvingedal (NOR)8:47 
91GERTobias Knaup (GER)Kuota - Lotto11:13 
92GERLuca Herbert (GER)14:58 
93NOREinar Kalland Olsen (NOR)16:54 
94DENLasse Mortensgaard (DEN)20:19 

Stage 1 - Rund in Birkenwerder - 135,6 km - 14th May 2015Escape


1CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy3:05:07 
2NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
3BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
4BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
5GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
6SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenway0:03 
7GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
8GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)s.t.
9GBROliver Wood (GBR)s.t.
10NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
11BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
12GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
13NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
14GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Seg Racing Academys.t.
15NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
16BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
17BELBraam Merlier (BEL)s.t.
18AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
19NORTormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
20BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
21DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
22GERAaron Grosser (GER)s.t.
23GERAlexander Küsters (GER)s.t.
24NOROscar Landa (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
25NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
26GERJan Tschernoster (GER)s.t.
27KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
28NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
29BELGilles Loncin (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
30NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.

Stage 2 - Paplitz - Paplitz - 21,4 km - 15th May 2015Time Trial


1NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Seg Racing Academy25:49 
2GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lotto0:15 
3GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Rose0:22 
4BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:26 
5DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:28 
6BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:29 
7NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:51 
8GERJulian Braun (GER)Kuota - Lotto0:57 
9GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenway1:00 
10NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:02 
11GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Rose1:09 
12AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:10 
13GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)1:13 
14BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
15AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:14 
16GBRMark Stewart (GBR)1:20 
17GERJan Tschernoster (GER)1:23 
18NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:26 
19GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Seg Racing Academy1:28 
20NOROscar Landa (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
21KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)s.t.
22DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:34 
23GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)1:36 
24CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academy1:37 
25NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:39 
26GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
27DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:40 
28FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Awt - Greenway1:41 
29NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
30GERLukas Löer (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:46 
31BELRuben Van Der Haeghen (BEL)1:49 
32DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:50 
33GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stölting1:52 
34NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:55 
35GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
36BELKillian Michiels (BEL)1:57 
37AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
38GBROliver Wood (GBR)1:59 
39AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:06 
40DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.

Stage 3 - Rund Baruth (Mark) - 110,7 km - 15th May 2015Sprint


1SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenway2:28:22 
2GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)s.t.
3DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
4GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
5NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
6AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
7NORTormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
8BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
9KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
10BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
11GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
12GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
13BELKillian Michiels (BEL)s.t.
14GERAaron Grosser (GER)s.t.
15NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
16GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
17GERManuel Porzner (GER)Stöltings.t.
18BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
19NOROscar Landa (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
20NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
21BELBraam Merlier (BEL)s.t.
22KAZSergey Shemyakin (KAZ)s.t.
23ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
24FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
25NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
26GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
27BELMiel Pyfferoen (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
28GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Seg Racing Academys.t.
29BELRuben Van Der Haeghen (BEL)s.t.
30GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
31GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)s.t.
32BULNako Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
33GERNils Schomber (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
34ISRGuy Gabay (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
35NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
36BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
37NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
38BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
39GBRMark Stewart (GBR)s.t.
40NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
41AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
42GBRGermain Burton (GBR)s.t.
43GERJulian Schulze (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
44GERJoann Leinau (GER)s.t.
45GERErik Schubert (GER)s.t.
46GERRobert Jägeler (GER)s.t.
47GERKonrad Geßner (GER)s.t.
48AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
49GBROliver Wood (GBR)s.t.
50GERLouis Leinau (GER)s.t.
51GERJulian Braun (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
52GERLuca Herbert (GER)s.t.
53GERMalte Jürß (GER)s.t.
54DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
55GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
56GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
57GERAlexander Küsters (GER)s.t.
58GERRobin Fischer (GER)s.t.
59DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)s.t.
60BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
61CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
62GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
63NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
64KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)s.t.
65BELSteven Moons (BEL)s.t.
66NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
67GERLukas Steger (GER)s.t.
68DENLasse Mortensgaard (DEN)s.t.
69DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
70BELGilles Loncin (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
71GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
72KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)s.t.
73GERJan Tschernoster (GER)s.t.
74BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
75DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
76GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
77GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)s.t.
78GERLukas Steidten (GER)s.t.
79POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
80BELHerman Vanhoucke (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
81GERMoritz Backofen (GER)Stöltings.t.
82GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
83DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
84DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
85AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
86DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
87GERLuca Niederlag (GER)s.t.
88BELJens Moens (BEL)s.t.
89DENJonas Nordkroggaard (DEN)s.t.
90AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
91GERArne Egner (GER)Stöltings.t.
92NORHans-Arne Kvingedal (NOR)s.t.
93KAZRoman Semyonov (KAZ)s.t.
94KAZTilegen Maidos (KAZ)s.t.
95BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
96NOREinar Kalland Olsen (NOR)3:58 
97GERTobias Knaup (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.

Stage 4 - Rund um Rudow - 146,4 km - 16th May 2015Escape


1GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lotto3:18:00 
2GBRChristopher Latham (GBR)s.t.
3GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Rose0:04 
4NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
5BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
6GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
7GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Seg Racing Academys.t.
8AUSRobert-Jon McCarthy (AUS)Seg Racing Academys.t.
9GERAaron Grosser (GER)s.t.
10NOROscar Landa (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
11NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
12BELBraam Merlier (BEL)s.t.
13BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
14SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
15NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
16GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
17BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
18GERMarco Mathis (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
19BELKillian Michiels (BEL)s.t.
20DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
21ISRBen Einhorn (ISR)Cycling Academys.t.
22AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
23GERManuel Porzner (GER)Stöltings.t.
24NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
25BELGilles Loncin (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
26GERLucas Carstensen (GER)s.t.
27KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
28NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
29GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)s.t.
30GERRobert Jägeler (GER)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved