All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour de l'Avenir - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Tour de l'Avenir 2015

FranceFrance - 22 August 2015 - 29 August 2015


General classification - 29 August 2015


1SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar24:58:14 
2AUSJack Haig (AUS)1:09 
3RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:50 
4NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development3:18 
5ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani3:23 
6ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)3:56 
7NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Joker5:12 
8BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs6:12 
9COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos6:56 
10FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard7:25 
11AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:29 
12RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx10:56 
13COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombia11:22 
14UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD12:58 
15SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil17:53 
16PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Axeon19:19 
17RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelo20:41 
18NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker20:49 
19GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgart20:53 
20NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker22:47 
21GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenway25:46 
22BRACaio Godoy (BRA)27:34 
23DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling28:59 
24GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stölting29:11 
25RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo30:58 
26PORRui Carvalho (POR)36:33 
27NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academy37:11 
28SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)39:03 
29AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol41:52 
30DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Team Coloquick43:17 
31POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice45:01 
32MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)45:10 
33RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)45:21 
34NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development45:32 
35COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)GW - Chaoyang48:08 
36BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixx50:36 
37SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)50:43 
38GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academy51:24 
39COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)52:40 
40PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista56:10 
41PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Tavira56:43 
42AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol57:26 
43USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeon58:30 
44AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Vorarlberg1:00:13 
45SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development1:00:50 
46BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:02:39 
47SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldea1:03:24 
48UKRMark Padun (UKR)1:03:29 
49SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Development1:04:14 
50DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:06:05 
51AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roanne1:06:35 
52POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:08:10 
53AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Amplatz - BMC1:08:44 
54ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)1:11:30 
55GERJonas Koch (GER)Radnet - Rose1:13:20 
56POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet1:14:33 
57BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development1:15:16 
58SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)1:15:40 
59PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)1:15:44 
60BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixx1:17:12 
61SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)1:19:50 
62SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldea1:19:52 
63GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling1:20:03 
64SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana1:20:23 
65SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)1:22:53 
66USAColin Joyce (USA)1:22:58 
67ITASimone Consonni (ITA)1:24:09 
68NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sør1:25:55 
69ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)1:27:18 
70GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)1:27:51 
71SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)1:28:52 
72NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Joker1:29:06 
73SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana1:29:58 
74GERTobias Knaup (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:31:32 
75SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil1:31:51 
76PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)1:36:38 
77POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)1:48:34 

Prologue - Tonnerre - Tonnerre - 3,5 km - 22 August 2015Time Trial


1DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water04:53 
2ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior0:01 
3COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos0:04 
4NEDMathieu Van der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerplus0:05 
5AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:06 
6GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
7FRANans Peters (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:07 
8SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
9NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker0:09 
10SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
11RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelo0:10 
12USATyler Williams (USA)BMC Developments.t.
13NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
14GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)0:11 
15NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Development0:12 
16FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)s.t.
17GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stöltings.t.
18GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:13 
19NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
20SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)s.t.
21GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
22USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeon0:14 
23ITASimone Consonni (ITA)s.t.
24FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
25DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
26GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)s.t.
27BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
28FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
29ITAOliviero Troia (ITA)0:15 
30FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
31BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
32FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
33SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Development0:16 
34NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
35SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
36USAColin Joyce (USA)s.t.
37CHIJosé Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (CHI)s.t.
38AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
39AUSJack Haig (AUS)0:17 
40AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)s.t.
41ALGAdil Barbari (ALG)s.t.
42DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
43COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)s.t.
44NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
45SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
46ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)0:18 
47COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)GW - Chaoyang0:19 
48ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)s.t.
49GERJonas Koch (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
50SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)s.t.
51ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)0:20 
52SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
53NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker0:21 
54SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)s.t.
55UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)s.t.
56USAStephen Bassett (USA)0:22 
57SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
58USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeons.t.
59UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISDs.t.
60USAGeoffrey Curran (USA)Axeons.t.
61COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)s.t.
62BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
63BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
64PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Axeons.t.
65GBRStephen Williams (GBR)0:23 
66SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
67COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)s.t.
68NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
69POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
70COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombia0:24 
71NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
72PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)s.t.
73GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
74ESTSilver Mäoma (EST)0:25 
75NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
76DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:26 
77AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
78BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
79SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
80AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
81NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Jokers.t.
82RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:27 
83SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
84AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirols.t.
85BRACaio Godoy (BRA)s.t.
86BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixx0:28 
87PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
88AUSAlex Clements (AUS)0:29 
89POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
90RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
91ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
92GBRMark Stewart (GBR)0:30 
93ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)s.t.
94PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Taviras.t.
95AUSHarry Carpenter (AUS)0:31 
96AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
97GERTobias Knaup (GER)Kuota - Lotto0:32 
98RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)s.t.
99UKRMark Padun (UKR)s.t.
100SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)0:33 
101BRAAndre Eduardo Gohr (BRA)0:34 
102MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)s.t.
103POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
104SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
105PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)0:36 
106AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
107SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
108SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
109RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:37 
110DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
111PORRui Carvalho (POR)0:39 
112PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)s.t.
113POLPatryk Zlotowicz (POL)0:40 
114POLGracjan Szelag (POL)s.t.
115SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)s.t.
116ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)0:43 
117GBRJake Kelly (GBR)0:44 
118UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD0:45 
119RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
120ESTOskar Nisu (EST)0:48 
121UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD0:49 
122ESTMihkel Räim (EST)0:52 
123DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
124AUSFreddy Ovett (AUS)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation0:54 
125UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD0:57 
126POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet1:24 

Stage 1 - Chablis - Toucy - 160,5 km - 23 August 2015Escape


1GERJonas Koch (GER)Radnet - Rose3:57:30 
2DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Team Coloquick0:11 
3ITASimone Consonni (ITA)0:14 
4NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
5GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
6SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
7USAColin Joyce (USA)s.t.
8NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
9COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)s.t.
10ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
11AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)s.t.
12DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
13POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
14FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
15BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
16SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
17COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)GW - Chaoyangs.t.
18AUSJack Haig (AUS)s.t.
19AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
20FRANans Peters (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
21COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
22USAJustin Oien (USA)Axeons.t.
23POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
25AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
26SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
27PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)s.t.
28SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
29FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
30GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
31ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
32SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
33BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
34UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)s.t.
35GBRStephen Williams (GBR)s.t.

Stage 2 - Avallon - Arbois - 193,5 km - 24 August 2015Escape


1DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy4:35:25 
2ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)s.t.
3CHIJosé Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (CHI)s.t.
4SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
5SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldea0:04 
6USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeon0:10 
7AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Vorarlberg0:16 
8NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development1:43 
9SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
10POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
11BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
13USAStephen Bassett (USA)s.t.
14GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
15ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
16FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
17SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)s.t.
18ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)s.t.
19COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
20PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)s.t.
21POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
22ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
23POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stöltings.t.
25GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
26GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
27GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
28SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
29BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
30RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
31POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
32FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
33AUSJack Haig (AUS)s.t.
34NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
35NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.

Stage 3 - Champagnole - Tournus - 137 km - 25 August 2015Escape


1DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water3:01:54 
2NEDMathieu Van der Poel (NED)Bkcp - Powerpluss.t.
3GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
4SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
5UKRMarlen Zmorka (UKR)0:02 
6COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)0:07 
7ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)s.t.
8ITASimone Consonni (ITA)s.t.
9NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
10NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
11BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
13GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)s.t.
14SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
15PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)s.t.
16SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
17BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
18GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
19FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
20AUSJack Haig (AUS)s.t.
21PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Taviras.t.
22BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixxs.t.
23USAStephen Bassett (USA)s.t.
24POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.

Stage 4 - Annemasse - Cluses - 146,7 km - 26 August 2015Escape


1DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Team Coloquick3:24:21 
2BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
3NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Jokers.t.
4SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)s.t.
5GERJonas Koch (GER)Radnet - Rose0:24 
6ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
7FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
8NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
9PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Axeons.t.
10GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
11AUSJack Haig (AUS)s.t.
12BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
14UKRMark Padun (UKR)s.t.
15POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
16GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
17RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
18SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
19FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
20NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
21FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
22RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
23GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
24CHIJosé Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (CHI)s.t.
25RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
26FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliards.t.
27GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
28AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
29COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
30NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Jokers.t.
31ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)s.t.
32PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
33GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stöltings.t.
34ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)s.t.
35SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
36UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISDs.t.
37ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
38SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
39COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombias.t.
40NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.

Stage 5 - Megève - La Rosière-Montvalezan - 103,1 km - 27 August 2015Mountain


1FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard3:14:29 
2AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:06 
3SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:39 
4ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani0:41 
5COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombia1:23 
6ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)s.t.
7ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior1:25 
8NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Jokers.t.
9PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Axeons.t.
10NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
11RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
12BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13AUSJack Haig (AUS)s.t.
14RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)s.t.
16COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos1:39 
17NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker2:50 
18NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker2:58 
19RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx3:15 
20GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stölting3:53 
21COLGermán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL)3:58 
22SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil4:00 
23RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo4:13 
24BRACaio Godoy (BRA)4:56 
25GBRAlex Peters (GBR)Seg Racing Academy5:15 
26GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
27FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard6:02 
28UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD6:13 
29DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling7:52 
30RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)s.t.
31GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
32CHIJosé Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (CHI)9:05 
33PORRui Carvalho (POR)s.t.
34AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol10:36 
35AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
36PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
37MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)s.t.
38PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Taviras.t.
39SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)s.t.
40POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice12:43 
41RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Itera - Katusha12:59 
42NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academy13:47 
43NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
44SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development15:15 
45SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)s.t.
46SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
47BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
48COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)GW - Chaoyangs.t.
49UKRMark Padun (UKR)s.t.
50DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Team Coloquick16:00 

Stage 6 - Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - 128,2 km - 28 August 2015Mountain


1FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)3:34:05 
2SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:40 
3BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:42 
4AUSJack Haig (AUS)1:07 
5NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Jokers.t.
6RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:55 
7NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Joker2:00 
8ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)2:02 
9ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
10COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos2:26 
11NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Development2:28 
12UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD2:29 
13PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)Axeon2:26 
14GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgart3:44 
15SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil3:46 
16FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard3:52 
17GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Awt - Greenway3:57 
18MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)5:40 
19NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker6:04 
20RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
21DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling6:06 
22RUSNikolay Cherkasov (RUS)s.t.
23RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
24PORRui Carvalho (POR)6:17 
25BRACaio Godoy (BRA)s.t.
26COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombia6:20 
27BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Efc - Etixx7:34 
28AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Cr4 Chemins/roanne8:39 
29NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development9:58 
30AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Tirol10:02 
31AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
32ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)s.t.
33DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Team Coloquick12:05 
34NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academy12:20 
35POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice12:43 
36SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)12:49 
37AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirol15:09 
38DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water15:28 
39PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Tavira15:42 
40FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée U15:45 
41COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)GW - Chaoyang17:37 
42ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)s.t.
43SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development18:37 
44BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
45PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
46USAWilliam Barta (USA)Axeon18:39 
47GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stölting18:41 
48POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
49POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
50RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo18:49 

Stage 7 - Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Les Bottières - Les Sybelles - 93,5 km - 29 August 2015Mountain


1RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:01:29 
2AUSJack Haig (AUS)s.t.
3SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:12 
4AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:55 
5NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
6ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)1:51 
7ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
8RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx2:38 
9NORSindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR)Joker3:54 
10COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos4:27 
11COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombia4:55 
12FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard4:58 
13UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD5:03 
14BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:23 
15GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stölting8:05 
16RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo9:07 
17SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil11:24 
18NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Seg Racing Academy12:31 
19GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgart13:35 
20SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)14:10 
21RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelo14:42 
22COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)GW - Chaoyang14:46 
23SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Development15:12 
24SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldea15:24 
25AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirols.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved