All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2015

Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Svýcarska 2015

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 9 July 2015 - 12 July 2015


General classification - 12 July 2015


1RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footon11:12:47 
2USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:13 
3POLAnna Plichta (POL)0:34 
4USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:39 
5AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljana0:51 
6FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:55 
7POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)1:21 
8RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)1:28 
9GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)1:32 
10SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointek1:33 
11SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)1:35 
12GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:38 
13RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)1:52 
14NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:04 
15NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:05 
16NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:12 
17SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)2:24 
18FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)2:25 
19NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg2:35 
20CZENikola Nosková (CZE)2:41 
21NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:56 
22SWIMirjam Gysling-Marzohl (SWI)3:03 
23NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)3:04 
24POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)3:09 
25SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointek3:15 
26POLMonika Brzezna (POL)3:20 
27AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank3:23 
28GBRAnnasley Park (GBR)3:30 
29AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic3:41 
30FRAEmilie Rochedy (FRA)3:58 
31CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)4:08 
32NEDEva Buurman (NED)4:14 
33NEDIlona Hoeksma (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:17 
34NEDMirthe Wagenaar (NED)4:23 
35AUSRebecca Mackey (AUS)4:31 
36NEDLotte Van Hoek (NED)Feminine Cyclings.t.
37SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointeks.t.
38RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)4:41 
39NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)4:51 
40NORBerit Gjelten (NOR)5:03 
41GBRRebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR)5:31 
42FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-865:43 
43POLAleksandra Kardas (POL)5:47 
44SPADorleta Eskamendi Gil (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango5:56 
45USAHannah Ross (USA)6:32 
46NEDGeerte Hoeke (NED)6:37 
47RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)6:51 
48GERDorothee Lorch (GER)7:41 
49RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango7:52 
50CZEIvana Loubková (CZE)8:11 
51RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)12:00 
52USASara Clafferty Headley (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank15:14 
53NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home15:19 
54RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo15:27 
55SPAMaria Del Mar Bonnín Palou (SPA)Bzk - Emakumeem Bira15:49 
56ITAVittoria Bussi (ITA)Servetto - Footon16:15 
57POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)16:20 
58AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)17:07 
59CZEMartina Mikulaskova (CZE)17:10 
60SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)17:20 
61SWIRiccarda Mazzotta (SWI)Servetto - Footon17:47 
62SWILise-Marie Henzelin (SWI)18:22 
63GERDaniela Gass (GER)18:26 
64GERChristina Koep (GER)18:30 
65SWESara Penton (SWE)18:50 
66NEDTamara Preuss (NED)18:53 
67NEDSaskia Oomen (NED)19:03 
68BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)20:05 
69NEDKirsten Peetoom (NED)20:20 
70USAKendall Cail Ryan (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank20:24 
71NEDNike Beckeringh (NED)20:43 
72NEDAlicja Verhagen (NED)20:45 
73RUSMaria Kantsyber (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango21:15 
74NEDWinanda Spoor (NED)21:30 
75RUSAnna Zavershinskaya (RUS)22:36 
76GBRGaby Leveridge (GBR)22:51 
77NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)23:55 
78SWIMartina Weiss (SWI)27:08 
79NEDSenna Feron (NED)28:01 
80SPALierni Lekuona Etxebeste (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango29:37 
81CANAlizee Brien (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank30:05 
82NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg32:04 
83SWIDesiree Ehrler (SWI)Feminine Cycling32:17 
84NEDMary Rose Postma (NED)33:09 
85CZENada Voracova (CZE)34:43 
86GERYvonne Fiedler (GER)36:31 
87NEDJudith Bloem (NED)37:11 
88GBRRose Osborne (GBR)37:41 
89SPACatalina Rayo Ramis (SPA)38:04 
90CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)38:31 
91SWISandra Weiss (SWI)39:31 
92NEDAnne Posthuma (NED)42:21 
93NORJanicke Gunvaldsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home44:59 
94NEDDenise Gunst (NED)45:39 
95GERStefanie Meizer (GER)53:04 
96NORCamilla Horneman (NOR)53:15 
97NEDAngelique Wammes (NED)54:41 
98CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)55:13 
99CZEEva Planicková (CZE)55:40 
100CZEBozena Kucerová (CZE)58:13 
101RUSSvetlana Belevantseva (RUS)1:02:19 
102CZEAneta Rotterová (CZE)1:03:45 
103GERHannah Scheffler (GER)1:04:05 
104NEDMarieke Kerkvliet (NED)1:04:55 
105GERLisa Robb (GER)1:05:16 
106NEDMarije Hengeveld (NED)1:05:45 
107NZLAshleigh Neave (NZL)1:06:54 
108NEDLauren Arnouts (NED)1:07:24 
109NORSolrun Flatås (NOR)1:11:28 
110CZETereza Hosmanová (CZE)1:21:48 
111GBRLucy Harper (GBR)1:24:14 

Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa -Krásná Lípa - 118,7 km - 9 July 2015Escape


1POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)3:23:43 
2AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljana0:06 
3SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
4RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
5POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
6RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
7USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
8NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
9SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
10SWIMirjam Gysling-Marzohl (SWI)s.t.
11FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
12GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)s.t.
13NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
14USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
15POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)s.t.
16CZENikola Nosková (CZE)s.t.
17RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)s.t.
18NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
19SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
20RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
21SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointeks.t.
22GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
23NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
24SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointeks.t.
25POLMonika Brzezna (POL)0:26 
26GBRAnnasley Park (GBR)s.t.
27AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
28NEDEva Buurman (NED)s.t.
29POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)0:28 
30USASara Clafferty Headley (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
31NEDMirthe Wagenaar (NED)s.t.
32AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
33NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
34FRAEmilie Rochedy (FRA)s.t.
35SPADorleta Eskamendi Gil (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.

Stage 2 - Jiríkov - Jiríkov - 91 km - 10 July 2015Sprint


1NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:40:09 
2USAKendall Cail Ryan (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
3NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
4NEDMonique Van De Ree (NED)s.t.
5NEDIlona Hoeksma (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
6AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
7RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
8SWESara Penton (SWE)s.t.
9RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
10GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)s.t.
11SWILise-Marie Henzelin (SWI)s.t.
12SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
13GERDaniela Gass (GER)s.t.
14USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
15NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
16POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)s.t.
17SWIMirjam Gysling-Marzohl (SWI)s.t.
18GERCarolin Schiff (GER)s.t.
19NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
20USAHannah Ross (USA)s.t.
21FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
22BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)s.t.
23SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
24USASara Clafferty Headley (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
25POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.

Stage 3 - Krásná Lípa - 14,6 km - 11 July 2015Time Trial


1RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footon21:51 
2USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:33 
3POLAnna Plichta (POL)0:34 
4GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)0:54 
5FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-861:00 
6AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljana1:02 
7RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)1:15 
8NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:16 
9FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)1:26 
10GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:27 
11RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)1:34 
12RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
13USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:39 
14POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)1:43 
15SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)1:44 
16CANAlizee Brien (CAN)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:46 
17SWIJutta Stienen (SWI)s.t.
18POLAgnieszka Skalniak (POL)s.t.
19SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointek1:51 
20ITAVittoria Bussi (ITA)Servetto - Footon1:56 
21USASara Clafferty Headley (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:03 
22NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
23NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home2:11 
24NZLEmily Collins (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:12 
25NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)2:15 

Stage 4 - Rumburk - Rumburk - 71,6 km - 11 July 2015Medium mountain


1USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:51:51 
2USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:45 
3SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
4FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
5SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
6POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
7POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)s.t.
8SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
9CZENikola Nosková (CZE)s.t.
10POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)s.t.
11RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
12AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
13NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
14RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
15NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
16GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:56 
17NEDMirthe Wagenaar (NED)0:58 
18NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:02 
19POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
20GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)s.t.
21NEDEva Buurman (NED)s.t.
22SWIMirjam Gysling-Marzohl (SWI)s.t.
23FRAEmilie Rochedy (FRA)1:04 
24FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
25RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)s.t.

Stage 5 - Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa - 98,5 km - 12 July 2015Escape


1USAKristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank2:51:51 
2USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:45 
3SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
4FRASéverine Eraud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
5SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Lointeks.t.
6POLAnna Plichta (POL)s.t.
7POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)s.t.
8SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
9CZENikola Nosková (CZE)s.t.
10POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)s.t.
11RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
12AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
13NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
14RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
15NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
16GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:56 
17NEDMirthe Wagenaar (NED)0:58 
18NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:02 
19POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
20GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)s.t.
21NEDEva Buurman (NED)s.t.
22SWIMirjam Gysling-Marzohl (SWI)s.t.
23FRAEmilie Rochedy (FRA)1:04 
24FRAVictorie Guilman (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-86s.t.
25RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)s.t.
26SPAEider Merino Cortazar (SPA)Lointeks.t.
27SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointeks.t.
28AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic1:09 
29GBRAnnasley Park (GBR)s.t.
30NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:11 
31RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
32FRAAnnabelle Dreville (FRA)s.t.
33NORVibeke Lystad-Dybwad (NOR)s.t.
34NEDYara Kastelijn (NED)s.t.
35RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved