All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Feminin - O Cenu Ceskeho Svycarska - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Feminin - O Cenu Ceskeho Svycarska - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2012

Tour de Feminin - O Cenu Ceskeho Svycarska 2012

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 5 July 2012 - 8 July 2012


General classification - 8 July 2012


1RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Team11:10:32
2AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nl+1:49
3AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)+3:23
4UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Pcw+3:32
5NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+3:33
6NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+3:45
7ITAEva Lechner (ITA)+3:50
8NEDEsther Olthuis (NED)Ibis Cycles+3:53
9GEREsther Fennel (GER)Koga - Biehler+4:00
10AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango+4:03
11NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+4:14
12AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscope+4:47
13SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Diadora - Pasta Zara+4:49
14ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)+4:52
15GERMadeleine Sandig (GER)+5:04
16SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:green+5:13
17AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+6:32
18CZEPavlína Sulcová (CZE)+6:41
19NEDJessica Glasbergen (NED)Specialized - DPD - Sram+6:57
20GERLisa Fischer (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehler+6:58
21NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+7:45
22NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)+7:47
23SLOTjasa Rutar (SLO)+8:14
24NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Kleo+8:26
25GERAnna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)Abus - Nutrixxion+8:27
26SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)+8:28
27SWELinea Fredäng (SWE)Alriksson Go:green+8:32
28NEDKirsten Wild (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl+9:14
29AUTChristina Kollmann (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+9:16
30GBREileen Roe (GBR)Ibis Cycles+9:19
31AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+9:37
32SWIRiccarda Mazzotta (SWI)+9:49
33GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Vita Classica+9:53
34RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)Russian National Team+10:08
35NEDLaura Turpijn (NED)Specialized - DPD - Sram+10:46
36GERMarlen Jöhrend (GER)Abus - Nutrixxion+11:25
37NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)+13:38
38RUSAizhan Zhaparova (RUS)Russian National Team+16:51
39NEDMarissa Otten (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+18:17
40NZLEmma Crum (NZL)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne+18:56
41RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)Russian National Team+19:35
42GERSarah Düster (GER)Rabobank+19:41
43AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+20:29
44GBRSarah Storey Bailey (GBR)For Viored+20:57
45UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)+20:57
46NEDWilleke Knol (NED)+21:27
47NEDMirthe Wagenaar (NED)+22:01
48NEDNina Kessler (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+22:06
49NEDOlivia Koster (NED)Specialized - DPD - Sram+23:09
50GERMieke Kröger (GER)Vita Classica+27:23
51UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)+27:26
52ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)+28:50
53GBREmma Trott (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+29:00
54NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)+29:28
55GERTheres Klein (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehler+29:52
56NORHildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak (NOR)+30:14
57NEDAafke Eshuis (NED)Ibis Cycles+31:20
58SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)+31:23
59GBRLowri Bunn (GBR)+33:50
60SLOAlenka Novak (SLO)+36:01
61AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)+37:52
62RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)Russian National Team+39:16
63NEDLaura Van Der Kamp (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+40:51
64AUSAmy Bradley (AUS)+45:14
65SLOAjda Opeka (SLO)+45:46
66NEDAnnelies Visser (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+46:47
67CZEKatarína Hranaiová (CZE)Bigla+47:07
68SWELinnea Sjöblom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green+47:15
69GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Ibis Cycles+48:16
70NEDFemke Van Kessel (NED)+48:49
71CZEDenisa Bartosová (CZE)+50:24
72NEDSilke Kogelman (NED)+50:58
73SLOUrska Kalan (SLO)+51:36
74SLOSara Frece (SLO)+51:56
75GERChristina Koep (GER)Koga - Biehler+52:31
76CZELucie Macíková (CZE)+53:08
77NEDKim Van Dijk (NED)+53:35
78NEDDjoeke Donkers (NED)+54:22
79CZETereza Trefná (CZE)+55:42
80NEDIlona Hoeksma (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+56:09
81NEDHester Wagenaar (NED)+56:13
82CZEIrena Berková (CZE)+56:35
83NEDKim Banga (NED)+1:00:05
84CZEVeronika Bláhová (CZE)+1:00:18
85NEDAgnieta Francke (NED)+1:02:02
86NEDJudith Bloem (NED)Restore Cycling+1:02:45
87GERBenita Wesselhoeft (GER)+1:03:41
88CZEMonika Simonová (CZE)+1:06:36
89PORRute Costa (POR)+1:08:53
90GBRMolly Weaver (GBR)+1:09:17
91PORCelina Carpinteiro (POR)+1:10:38
92GERMelanie Wotsch (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehler+1:11:28
93NEDSamantha Van Steenis (NED)+1:22:37

Stage 1 - Krásná Lípa - 110 km - 5 July 2012Escape


1RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Team3:02:49
2NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+13
3NEDKirsten Wild (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl+13
4GERMadeleine Sandig (GER)+13
5AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)+13
6NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+13
7AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango+13
8AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nl+13
9UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Pcw+13
10SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Diadora - Pasta Zara+13
11SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)+13
12ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)+13
13NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+13
14ITAEva Lechner (ITA)+13
15NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Kleo+13
16AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscope+13
17NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+13
18NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)+25
19AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+25
20SWEJessica Kihlbom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green+25
21SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:green+25
22GERLisa Fischer (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehler+25
23SWIRiccarda Mazzotta (SWI)+25
24NEDJessica Glasbergen (NED)Specialized - DPD - Sram+25
25GERTheres Klein (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehler+25

Stage 2 - Jiríkov - 99,7 km - 6 July 2012Sprint


1NEDKirsten Wild (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl2:49:34
2GERMadeleine Sandig (GER)+0
3NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+0
4GERMarlen Jöhrend (GER)Abus - Nutrixxion+0
5NEDJessica Glasbergen (NED)Specialized - DPD - Sram+0
6RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Team+0
7ITAEva Lechner (ITA)+0
8GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)+0
9ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)+0
10SWELinea Fredäng (SWE)Alriksson Go:green+0
11ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)+0
12AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango+0
13UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Pcw+0
14RUSAizhan Zhaparova (RUS)Russian National Team+0
15NEDPetra Dijkman (NED)Kleo+0
16NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)+0
17CZEPavlína Sulcová (CZE)+0
18NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+0
19AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+0
20SWEJessica Kihlbom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green+0
21NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+0
22GERAnna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)Abus - Nutrixxion+0
23NEDWilleke Knol (NED)+0
24GERLisa Fischer (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehler+0
25AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+0

Stage 3 - Bogatynia - 17,8 km - 7 July 2012Time Trial


1RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Team00:26:45
2GBRSarah Storey Bailey (GBR)For Vioreds.t.
3NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels00:29
4GEREsther Fennel (GER)Koga - Biehler00:39
5AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)00:51
6SLOTjasa Rutar (SLO)00:56
7GERMadeleine Sandig (GER)00:57
8NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)00:58
9NEDKirsten Wild (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl01:00
10NEDEsther Olthuis (NED)Ibis Cycles01:01
11AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nl01:02
12CZEPavlína Sulcová (CZE)s.t.
13NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team01:05
14UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Pcw01:09
15CZEMartina Sablikova (CZE)01:10
16GERMieke Kröger (GER)Vita Classica01:18
17GERSarah Düster (GER)Rabobank01:22
18NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels01:26
19ITAEva Lechner (ITA)01:27
20GERLisa Fischer (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehler01:31
21AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango01:38
22GBREmma Trott (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels01:54
23NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen01:57
24UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)02:01
25GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)s.t.
26AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscope02:07
27NEDNina Kessler (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels02:09
28NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)02:12
29GERAnna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)Abus - Nutrixxion02:17
30ITAStella Riverditi (ITA)02:19
31GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Ibis Cycless.t.
32SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Diadora - Pasta Zara02:20
33NZLAshleigh Neave (NZL)02:24
34SWEJessica Kihlbom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green02:26
35ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)02:29

Stage 4 - Rumburk - 97,4 km - 7 July 2012Escape


1GERMadeleine Sandig (GER)01:59:14
2GERMieke Kröger (GER)Vita Classicas.t.
3SWEJessica Kihlbom (SWE)Alriksson Go:green00:49
4GERAnna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER)Abus - Nutrixxions.t.
5NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Teams.t.
6GERSarah Düster (GER)Rabobanks.t.
7NEDLaura Van Der Kamp (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
8SWELinea Fredäng (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
9NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellens.t.
10SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
11NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)s.t.
12AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueenss.t.
13RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
14ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)s.t.
15GERLisa Fischer (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehlers.t.
16NEDRozanne Slik (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellens.t.
17ITAEva Lechner (ITA)s.t.
18NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
19SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)s.t.
20SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Diadora - Pasta Zaras.t.
21AUTChristina Kollmann (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueenss.t.
22AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueenss.t.
23UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Pcws.t.
24NZLEmma Crum (NZL)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgognes.t.
25SWIRiccarda Mazzotta (SWI)s.t.

Stage 5 - Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa - 98,4 km - 8 July 2012Escape


1RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Team2:51:47
2AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nl+10
3SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:green+1:44
4NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels+1:44
5ITAEva Lechner (ITA)+1:44
6AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscope+1:44
7NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team+1:44
8NEDEsther Olthuis (NED)Ibis Cycles+1:44
9SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Diadora - Pasta Zara+1:44
10GEREsther Fennel (GER)Koga - Biehler+1:44
11NEDLiesanne Soemanta (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellen+1:44
12ITAAlice Maria Arzuffi (ITA)+1:44
13UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Pcw+1:44
14AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango+1:44
15AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+1:44
16AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)+1:44
17UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)+2:22
18NEDJessica Glasbergen (NED)Specialized - DPD - Sram+2:22
19GBRSarah Storey Bailey (GBR)For Viored+2:27
20GERMadeleine Sandig (GER)+4:36
21CZEPavlína Sulcová (CZE)+4:36
22NEDSabrina Stultiens (NED)+4:36
23AUTChristina Kollmann (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+4:36
24AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens+4:36
25GERLisa Fischer (GER)Maxx-Solar - Biehler+4:36

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved