All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Femenino de San Luis - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Femenino de San Luis - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Results 2016

Tour Femenino de San Luis 2016

ArgentinaArgentina - 10th January 2016 - 15th January 2016


General classification - 15th January 2016


1USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care13:56:45 
2POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:20 
3CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)0:23 
4USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:25 
5CUBIraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB)0:50 
6COLAna Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL)1:51 
7SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Ale Cipollini Galassia2:01 
8ARGJacquelina Alvarez Sanchez (ARG)s.t.
9CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:06 
10SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia2:24 
11COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:31 
12BRADaniela Cristine Lionço (BRA)Funvic Soul2:38 
13CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)2:39 
14UKROlena Sharga (UKR)3:01 
15CHIConstanza Victoria Paredes Martinez (CHI)3:09 
16ARGEstefania Pilz (ARG)3:10 
17COLLorena Maria Vargas Villamil (COL)3:11 
18UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)3:20 
19ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power3:23 
20UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi3:25 
21AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals3:39 
22ARGDolores Rodríguez Rey (ARG)4:01 
23CHIPaola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI)Xirayas De San Luis4:13 
24COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power4:21 
25VENIngrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa (VEN)4:27 
26VENRosimber Montaña (VEN)4:48 
27MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)5:01 
28COLSindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez (COL)5:16 
29CUBYumari Gonzalez Valdivieso (CUB)5:21 
30MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)5:43 
31VENJennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar (VEN)5:45 
32ECUEsther Jessenia Galarza Muñoz (ECU)5:52 
33UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)6:11 
34SPAAinara El Busto Arteaga (SPA)6:39 
35BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdeals6:43 
36ARGFlorencia Delaporte (ARG)6:51 
37VENWilmarys Moreno (VEN)s.t.
38CUBOlga Echenique (CUB)7:01 
39BRACamila Coelho Ferreira (BRA)7:16 
40BRACristiane Silva Pereira (BRA)7:35 
41ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
42CHIValentina Monsalve Giraudo (CHI)8:16 
43MEXDulce Pliego Moreno (MEX)8:17 
44BRAClemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA)8:23 
45SPADorleta Eskamendi Gil (SPA)Lares - Waowdeals8:24 
46VENGleydimar Tapia Romero (VEN)Bizkaia - Durango8:36 
47COLLuisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao (COL)8:53 
48COLKatherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga (COL)8:55 
49UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Bizkaia - Durango9:03 
50ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia9:04 
51VENZuralmy Coromoto Rivas Molina (VEN)9:14 
52SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Cylance Pro Cycling9:32 
53CUBYeima Torres Beltran (CUB)9:58 
54MEXAna Teresa Casas Bonilla (MEX)10:00 
55ARGAnabel María Fernanda Yapura Plaza (ARG)10:54 
56USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care10:55 
57CHIFlor Palma dos Santos (CHI)12:00 
58FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)Servetto - Footons.t.
59NEDIris Slappendel (NED)United Health Care13:45 
60ARGYesica Cantelmi (ARG)15:01 
61BRALucienne Ferreira Da Silva (BRA)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power15:06 
62ARGGraciela Zarate (ARG)15:08 
63BRAJanildes Fernandes Silva (BRA)16:07 
64MEXErika Haydee Varela Huerta (MEX)16:22 
65COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)United Health Care17:24 
66ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Servetto - Footon18:45 
67NEDKelly Markus (NED)Lares - Waowdeals18:53 
68ARGCarolina Maldonado (ARG)19:08 
69ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia19:49 
70ARGCarolina Pérez (ARG)20:38 
71ANTTamiko Butler (ANT)Drops Cycling Team21:03 
72COLLuiza Daniela Hernández Torres (COL)21:25 
73ARGMariela Delgado (ARG)Xirayas De San Luis21:57 
74CHIJaviera Reyes (CHI)24:24 
75ARGMaria Prezioso (ARG)24:34 
76BRAPaula De Salles Penteado Proenca (BRA)Funvic Soul25:00 
77BRAFernanda Da Silva Souza (BRA)25:09 
78ARGDaniela Romina Jobse (ARG)26:55 
79ARGLorena Fernandez (ARG)26:57 
80ARGJacquelina Alvarez Sanchez (ARG)28:50 
81CUBMailin Sánchez Borges (CUB)29:01 
82SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek29:04 
83ARGCarina Olaila (ARG)29:08 
84SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Lointek31:53 
85MEXAna María Hernández Delgado (MEX)32:04 
86CHIBarbara Cecilia Arancibia Iturbe (CHI)33:09 
87ARGMaria Rivero (ARG)33:27 
88ARGLucia Mariela Brizuela (ARG)33:37 
89ARGMaria Barra (ARG)34:12 
90LATLija Laizane (LAT)Servetto - Footon36:56 
91ARGLorena De Dio (ARG)38:06 
92COLNatalia Franco Villegas (COL)38:41 
93BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)38:49 
94PARAgua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR)38:52 
95ARGAlicia Reynoso (ARG)39:23 
96ARGGraciela Elia Vargas (ARG)41:40 
97ARGAna Teresa Wulff (ARG)41:56 
98ARGAnabel Ruiz (ARG)42:17 
99COLJeimy Lorena Beltrán Garcia (COL)46:41 
100ARGMarina Arce (ARG)46:56 
101ARGMaria Victoria Roca (ARG)52:27 
102ARGSilvana Saenz (ARG)56:20 
103ARGClara Mariel Aschero (ARG)1:08:43 
104ARGValeria Gomez (ARG)1:09:21 

Stage 1 - El Durazno - El Durazno - 110,3 km - 10th January 2016Sprint


1USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care2:53:09 
2ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassias.t.
3NEDKelly Markus (NED)Lares - Waowdealss.t.
4CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)s.t.
5CUBYumari Gonzalez Valdivieso (CUB)s.t.
6SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Cylance Pro Cyclings.t.
7UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
8COLSindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
9UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
10CHIPaola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI)Xirayas De San Luiss.t.
11USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
12ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Servetto - Footons.t.
13CHIDaniela Andrea Guajardo (CHI)s.t.
14BRADaniela Cristine Lionço (BRA)Funvic Souls.t.
15CUBIraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB)s.t.
16COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
17COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)United Health Cares.t.
18UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)s.t.
19ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
20BRALucienne Ferreira Da Silva (BRA)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
21CUBOlga Echenique (CUB)s.t.
22ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
23CHIKarla Vallejos Puchi (CHI)s.t.
24VENGleydimar Tapia Romero (VEN)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
25VENIngrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa (VEN)s.t.

Stage 2 - Villa Mercedes - Villa Mercedes - 98,6 km - 11th January 2016Sprint


1USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care2:53:09 
2ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassias.t.
3NEDKelly Markus (NED)Lares - Waowdealss.t.
4CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)s.t.
5CUBYumari Gonzalez Valdivieso (CUB)s.t.
6SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Cylance Pro Cyclings.t.
7UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
8COLSindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
9UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
10CHIPaola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI)Xirayas De San Luiss.t.
11USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.
12ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Servetto - Footons.t.
13CHIDaniela Andrea Guajardo (CHI)s.t.
14BRADaniela Cristine Lionço (BRA)Funvic Souls.t.
15CUBIraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB)s.t.
16COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
17COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)United Health Cares.t.
18UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)s.t.
19ARGCaterin Elisabeth Previley (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
20BRALucienne Ferreira Da Silva (BRA)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
21CUBOlga Echenique (CUB)s.t.
22ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
23CHIKarla Vallejos Puchi (CHI)s.t.
24VENGleydimar Tapia Romero (VEN)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
25VENIngrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa (VEN)s.t.

Stage 3 - Naschel - Merlo - 121,3 km - 12th January 2016Escape


Stage 4 - El Durazno - El Durazno - 12,8 km - 13th January 2016Time Trial


1USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank17:32 
2USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care0:43 
3ARGJacquelina Alvarez Sanchez (ARG)0:50 
4CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)1:02 
5CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power1:05 
6COLAna Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL)1:07 
7POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:11 
8SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:12 
9BRADaniela Cristine Lionço (BRA)Funvic Soul1:13 
10COLLorena Maria Vargas Villamil (COL)1:17 
11CUBIraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB)1:29 
12ARGDolores Rodríguez Rey (ARG)1:31 
13COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power1:40 
14CHIConstanza Victoria Paredes Martinez (CHI)s.t.
15ARGEstefania Pilz (ARG)1:42 
16ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power1:49 
17SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:56 
18ARGGraciela Zarate (ARG)1:57 
19CUBYumari Gonzalez Valdivieso (CUB)2:04 
20UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchis.t.
21ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia2:06 
22SPAAinara El Busto Arteaga (SPA)2:10 
23LATLija Laizane (LAT)Servetto - Footon2:13 
24CHIPaola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI)Xirayas De San Luis2:15 
25CHIFlor Palma dos Santos (CHI)2:16 
26SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Cylance Pro Cyclings.t.
27SWINicole Brändli (SWI)Servetto - Footon2:17 
28UKROlena Sharga (UKR)s.t.
29VENJennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar (VEN)2:18 
30CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)s.t.
31BRACristiane Silva Pereira (BRA)2:21 
32AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals2:24 
33MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)2:27 
34UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)2:30 
35COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:31 

Stage 5 - Juana Koslay - Mirador de Potrero de los Funes - 97,4 km - 14th January 2016Mountain


1USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care2:53:45 
2CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)0:17 
3POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:23 
4UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)0:37 
5CUBIraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB)0:43 
6SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:53 
7CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)0:57 
8COLAna Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL)1:03 
9UKROlena Sharga (UKR)s.t.
10COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power1:06 
11ARGMaria Carla Alvarez (ARG)Xirayas De San Luis1:20 
12SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Ale Cipollini Galassia1:22 
13AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals1:24 
14USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank1:27 
15UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi1:40 
16ECUEsther Jessenia Galarza Muñoz (ECU)1:41 
17CHIConstanza Victoria Paredes Martinez (CHI)1:44 
18ARGEstefania Pilz (ARG)1:53 
19ARGMaria Mercedes Fadiga (ARG)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
20BRADaniela Cristine Lionço (BRA)Funvic Soul1:59 
21ANTTamiko Butler (ANT)Drops Cycling Team2:02 
22MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)2:07 
23COLRocio Parrado Guarnizo (COL)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:09 
24CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Power2:11 
25VENRosimber Montaña (VEN)2:24 
26VENIngrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa (VEN)s.t.
27COLSindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
28CHIPaola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI)Xirayas De San Luis2:37 
29ARGDolores Rodríguez Rey (ARG)2:39 
30COLLorena Maria Vargas Villamil (COL)s.t.
31COLLuiza Daniela Hernández Torres (COL)2:45 
32ARGLucia Mariela Brizuela (ARG)2:50 
33MEXMarcela Elizabeth Prieto Castañeda (MEX)3:03 
34ARGFlorencia Delaporte (ARG)3:09 
35VENJennifer Mariana Cesar Salazar (VEN)3:15 
36CUBMailin Sánchez Borges (CUB)3:24 
37SPACristina Martínez Bonafé (SPA)Lointek3:28 
38ARGGraciela Zarate (ARG)3:36 
39CUBYumari Gonzalez Valdivieso (CUB)3:52 
40CHIFlor Palma dos Santos (CHI)4:00 

Stage 6 - San Luis - San Luis - 79,6 km - 15th January 2016Sprint


1CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)1:57:21 
2CHIPaola Andrea Muñoz Grandon (CHI)Xirayas De San Luiss.t.
3POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassias.t.
4CHIDenísse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme (CHI)s.t.
5ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassias.t.
6BRALucienne Ferreira Da Silva (BRA)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
7VENIngrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa (VEN)s.t.
8SPASheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (SPA)Cylance Pro Cyclings.t.
9CUBIraida Garcia Ocasio (CUB)s.t.
10NEDKelly Markus (NED)Lares - Waowdealss.t.
11CHIAranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (CHI)Weber - Shimano Ladies Powers.t.
12BELSarah Inghelbrecht (BEL)Lares - Waowdealss.t.
13UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
14USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Cares.t.
15MEXAna Teresa Casas Bonilla (MEX)s.t.
16BRADaniela Cristine Lionço (BRA)Funvic Souls.t.
17VENGleydimar Tapia Romero (VEN)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
18CUBYumari Gonzalez Valdivieso (CUB)s.t.
19CUBOlga Echenique (CUB)s.t.
20COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)United Health Cares.t.
21USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Cares.t.
22SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Ale Cipollini Galassias.t.
23COLSindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez (COL)s.t.
24MEXErika Haydee Varela Huerta (MEX)s.t.
25USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Banks.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved