All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Zhoushan Island - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Zhoushan Island - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2016

Tour of Zhoushan Island 2016

ChinaChina - 11th May 2016 - 13th May 2016


General classification - 13th May 2016


1RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon7:01:41
2RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)0:04
3SWINicole Brändli (SWI)Servetto - Footon0:07
4UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)Btc - City Ljubljana3:23
5POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana3:25
6RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)3:27
7CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System3:28
8NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:28
9FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:29
10HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)3:30
11CHNHong Guo (CHN)3:30
12THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)3:30
13RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)3:30
14NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home3:30
15FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:30
16NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg5:07
17ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica6:29
18ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Astana Women's10:03
19NEDIlona Hoeksma (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:18
20NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home10:22
21CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System10:22
22DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products - Mistral Home10:22
23NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:22
24JPNKiyoka Sakaguchi (JPN)10:22
25SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana10:22
26CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)10:22
27HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)10:22
28SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassica10:22
29THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)10:22
30JPNHiromi Kaneko (JPN)10:22
31RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon10:22
32CHNXue Sun (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System10:22
33FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8614:29
34FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8614:33
35NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:35
36CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana14:36
37NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:39
38RUSAlexandra Chekina (RUS)14:39
39ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home14:39
40JPNMiho Yoshikawa (JPN)14:39
41FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8614:39
42KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's14:39
43FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8614:39
44JPNMinami Ueno (JPN)14:39
45GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Servetto - Footon14:39
46RUSDaria Egorova (RUS)16:23
47KORSungeun Gu (KOR)17:09
48SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana17:09
49TPETing-ying Huang (TPE)17:09
50KORChaek Yung Rhee (KOR)17:09
51KORHyunji Kim (KOR)17:09
52KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's17:48
53JPNYumi Kajihara (JPN)17:57
54LATLija Laizane (LAT)Servetto - Footon17:57
55THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)19:15
56FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Astana Women's19:15
57HKGZhao Juan Meng (HKG)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System19:15
58CHNLin Fang Guo (CHN)19:27
59KORHye-Soo Shin (KOR)19:38
60GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Servetto - Footon22:05
61HKGBo Yee Leung (HKG)22:49
62ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Servetto - Footon24:40
63NORTone Hatteland-Lima (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home25:05
64KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana Women's26:41
65TPEHsiao Chia Tseng (TPE)26:41
66HKGYao Pang (HKG)26:46
67CHNDexiang Liu (CHN)29:32
68KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)Astana Women's29:43
69RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Hagens Berman - Supermint34:16
70CHNQi Liu (CHN)37:18

Stage 1 - 11th May 2016Sprint


1ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Astana Women's2:13:36
2FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
3NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
4NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
5CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
6ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
7NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
8NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
9KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's0:00
10CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System0:00
11NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
12RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)0:00
13UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
14TPETing-ying Huang (TPE)0:00
15ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Servetto - Footon0:00
16FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
17KORSungeun Gu (KOR)0:00
18DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
19NEDIlona Hoeksma (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
20HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)0:00
21RUSAlexandra Chekina (RUS)0:00
22CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)0:00
23HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)0:00
24CHNHong Guo (CHN)0:00
25SWINicole Brändli (SWI)Servetto - Footon0:00
26RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:00
27ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
28NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
29RUSDaria Egorova (RUS)0:00
30THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)0:00
31SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
32KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:00
33FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
34CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System0:00
35SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
36GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Servetto - Footon0:00
37KORChaek Yung Rhee (KOR)0:00
38JPNMiho Yoshikawa (JPN)0:00
39KORHyunji Kim (KOR)0:00
40JPNMinami Ueno (JPN)0:00
41SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
42JPNKiyoka Sakaguchi (JPN)0:00
43FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
44RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:00
45TPEHsiao Chia Tseng (TPE)0:00
46THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)0:00
47CHNXue Sun (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System0:00
48KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:00
49THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)0:00
50FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
51HKGZhao Juan Meng (HKG)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System0:00
52FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
53HKGBo Yee Leung (HKG)0:00
54POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
55NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
56THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)0:00
57FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Astana Women's0:00
58HKGYao Pang (HKG)0:00
59RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)0:00
60CHNLin Fang Guo (CHN)0:00
61JPNHiromi Kaneko (JPN)0:00
62KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)Astana Women's0:00
63ITAGiorgia Fraiegari (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
64RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)0:00
65KORHye-Soo Shin (KOR)0:00
66THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)0:00
67GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Servetto - Footon0:00
68ITAIlaria Bonomi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
69NORTone Hatteland-Lima (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:26
70RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Hagens Berman - Supermint7:35
71LATLija Laizane (LAT)Servetto - Footon7:35
72JPNYumi Kajihara (JPN)7:35
73CHNQi Liu (CHN)7:35
74NORThea Thorsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home8:43
75CHNYue Bai (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System10:17
76THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)10:17
77CHNDexiang Liu (CHN)10:17
78KOREun-Hee Lee (KOR)20:11
79ITAElena Bissolati (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica20:11
80KORJi-Hye Lee (KOR)20:11
81JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Wiggle - High5
81CHNShuhong Wang (CHN)s.t.
81TPEJia Yun Li (TPE)s.t.
81TPEHsuan Chou (TPE)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 12th May 2016Medium mountain


1RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon2:30:10
2RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)0:00
3SWINicole Brändli (SWI)Servetto - Footon0:00
4CHNHong Guo (CHN)3:17
5CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System3:17
6RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)3:17
7FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:17
8UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)Btc - City Ljubljana3:17
9RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)3:17
10FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-863:17
11NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg3:17
12HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)3:17
13NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home3:17
14THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)3:17
15POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana3:17
16NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg4:55
17ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica6:10
18NEDIlona Hoeksma (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:09
19NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home10:09
20ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Astana Women's10:09
21CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System10:09
22KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's10:09
23JPNKiyoka Sakaguchi (JPN)10:09
24DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products - Mistral Home10:09
25THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)10:09
26NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg10:09
27SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana10:09
28JPNHiromi Kaneko (JPN)10:09
29CHNXue Sun (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System10:09
30JPNYumi Kajihara (JPN)10:09
31SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassica10:09
32HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)10:09
33LATLija Laizane (LAT)Servetto - Footon10:09
34CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)10:09
35RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon10:09
36JPNMiho Yoshikawa (JPN)14:26
37NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:26
38RUSAlexandra Chekina (RUS)14:26
39GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Servetto - Footon14:26
40JPNMinami Ueno (JPN)14:26
41NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg14:26
42GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Servetto - Footon14:26
43CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana14:26
44FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8614:26
45KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's14:26
46ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home14:26
47FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8614:26
48FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8614:26
49FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-8614:26
50RUSDaria Egorova (RUS)16:03
51KORChaek Yung Rhee (KOR)16:56
52KORSungeun Gu (KOR)16:56
53KORHyunji Kim (KOR)16:56
54NORTone Hatteland-Lima (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home16:56
55ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Servetto - Footon16:56
56SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana16:56
57TPETing-ying Huang (TPE)16:56
58THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)19:02
59CHNDexiang Liu (CHN)19:02
60HKGZhao Juan Meng (HKG)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System19:02
61RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Hagens Berman - Supermint19:02
62KORHye-Soo Shin (KOR)19:02
63FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Astana Women's19:02
64TPEHsiao Chia Tseng (TPE)19:02
65KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana Women's19:02
66HKGBo Yee Leung (HKG)19:02
67HKGYao Pang (HKG)19:07
68CHNLin Fang Guo (CHN)19:07
69KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)Astana Women's22:04
70CHNQi Liu (CHN)22:04
71THASupaksorn Nuntana (THA)
72KORJi-Hye Lee (KOR)
73ITAGiorgia Fraiegari (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica
74ITAIlaria Bonomi (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica
74ITAElena Bissolati (ITA)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.
74KOREun-Hee Lee (KOR)s.t.
74THAPiyathida Thitjan (THA)s.t.
74CHNYue Bai (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion Systems.t.
74NORThea Thorsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
74THAWilaiwan Kunlapha (THA)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 13th May 2016Sprint


1FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-862:18:08
2ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Astana Women's0:00
3NEDIlona Hoeksma (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
4CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
5NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
6JPNMiho Yoshikawa (JPN)0:00
7NEDChanella Stougje (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
8SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
9KORSungeun Gu (KOR)0:00
10THAJutatip Maneephan (THA)0:00
11FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
12THAJaruwan Somrat (THA)0:00
13NEDJip Van Den Bos (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
14RUSAlexandra Chekina (RUS)0:00
15RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)0:00
16JPNKiyoka Sakaguchi (JPN)0:00
17FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Astana Women's0:00
18NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
19RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:00
20FRACoralie Demay (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
21ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
22SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
23FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
24CHNYi Xian Pu (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System0:00
25RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)0:00
26HKGWing Yee Leung (HKG)0:00
27UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
28THAChanpeng Nontasin (THA)0:00
29CHNJiajun Sun (CHN)0:00
30DENJulie Leth (DEN)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
31JPNHiromi Kaneko (JPN)0:00
32SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassica0:00
33CHNHong Guo (CHN)0:00
34FRAGreta Richioud (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
35POLAnna Plichta (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:00
36KORChaek Yung Rhee (KOR)0:00
37NORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:00
38NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
39CHNXi Sha Zhao (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System0:00
40KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:00
41GBRJessie Walker (GBR)Servetto - Footon0:00
42HKGQianyu Yang (HKG)0:00
43KORHyunji Kim (KOR)0:00
44RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:00
45NEDNatalie Van Gogh (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00
46SWINicole Brändli (SWI)Servetto - Footon0:00
47FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)Poitou-Charentes Futuroscope-860:00
48RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)0:00
49JPNYumi Kajihara (JPN)0:00
50JPNMinami Ueno (JPN)0:00
51LATLija Laizane (LAT)Servetto - Footon0:00
52TPETing-ying Huang (TPE)0:00
53CHNDexiang Liu (CHN)0:00
54HKGZhao Juan Meng (HKG)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System0:00
55CHNXue Sun (CHN)China Chongming - Liv - Champion System0:00
56CHNLin Fang Guo (CHN)0:07
57ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica0:07
58RUSDaria Egorova (RUS)0:07
59KORHye-Soo Shin (KOR)0:23
60HKGBo Yee Leung (HKG)3:34
61RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Hagens Berman - Supermint7:26
62KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)Astana Women's7:26
63KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana Women's7:26
64KAZTatyana Geneleva (KAZ)Astana Women's7:26
65CHNQi Liu (CHN)7:26
66HKGYao Pang (HKG)7:26
67GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Servetto - Footon7:26
68TPEHsiao Chia Tseng (TPE)7:26
69NORTone Hatteland-Lima (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home7:30
70ITAMaria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA)Servetto - Footon7:31

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved