All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini - 2016

Cycling - Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini - 2016

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Men

Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini - Results Men 2016

ItalyItaly - 9th September 2016 - 11th September 2016


Prologue - Campi Bisenzio - 2,22 km - 9th September 2016Time Trial


1RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla02:56
2GERStephanie Gaumnitz (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:02
3FINLotta Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla0:02
4GERLisa Klein (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:04
5UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:05
6LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Bianchi0:06
7ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi0:06
8SLOPolona Batagelj (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:06
9LTUSilvija Latozaite-Paceviciene (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:07
10CZELucie Hochmann-Záleská (CZE)0:07
11GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Cervélo - Bigla0:08
12POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:08
13AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)Btc - City Ljubljana0:09
14ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:10
15ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)0:11
16ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Astana Women's0:12
17ITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:12
18ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)Astana Women's0:13
19FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:13
20GBRRebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:14
21BRAFlávia Oliveira (BRA)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx0:14
22GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:14
23SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla0:14
24UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)0:14
25ITAClaudia Cretti (ITA)Inpa - Bianchi0:14
26CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)0:14
27HUNMónika Király (HUN)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:14
28ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:14
29ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:15
30LATLija Laizane (LAT)Servetto - Footon0:15
31ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:15
32ITAAlessia Martini (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:15
33RUSKristina Stolbova (RUS)0:16
34KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:16
35SWESara Olsson (SWE)Inpa - Bianchi0:16
36CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Cervélo - Bigla0:16
37USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:16
38ITANicole Dal Santo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:17
39SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:17
40UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Inpa - Bianchi0:17
41ITAMartina Stefani (ITA)0:17
42AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:17
43AUTAnnina Jenal (AUT)0:17
44KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana Women's0:18
45ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Inpa - Bianchi0:18
46COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:18
47ITADaniela Magnetto Allietta (ITA)0:18
48ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)Servetto - Footon0:19
49UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)0:19
50SLOSpela Kern (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:19
51LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:19
52ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Servetto - Footon0:19
53ITASara Mariotto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:20
54UKRAnna Nahirna (UKR)0:20
55AUTKathrin Schweinberger (AUT)0:20
56UKRViktoria Alieksieieva (UKR)0:20
57ITANina Gulino (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:21
58ITAElena Leonardi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:21
59LUXElise Maes (LUX)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:21
60GBRAbigail Van Twisk (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:22
61SVKLívia Hanesová (SVK)0:22
62ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:22
63ITACarmela Cipriani (ITA)0:22
64ITAMartina Marra (ITA)0:23
65GBRRebecca Womersley (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:23
66ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:23
67ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:23
68SVKTatiana Jaseková (SVK)0:23
69GBRRose Osborne (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:23
70ITAElena Valentini (ITA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:23
71CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)0:24
72ITAAlessia Dal Magro (ITA)0:24
73SVKAndrea Simora-Juhásová (SVK)0:24
74AUTNadja Heigl (AUT)0:24
75CZENikola Nosková (CZE)0:24
76AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lares - Waowdeals0:24
77UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:24
78ITAGiovanna Michieletto (ITA)0:25
79COLMónica Yuliana Calderon Martinez (COL)0:25
80RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:25
81GBRHannah Payton (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:25
82ITAManuela De Iulis (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:26
83ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:26
84ITAFrancesca Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:26
85SLOTanja Elsner (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:26
86CZEEva Planicková (CZE)0:27
87ITASara Pillon (ITA)Astana Women's0:27
88USABethany Ann Allen (USA)Inpa - Bianchi0:27
89UKRKhrystyna Radionova (UKR)0:27
90ITAValentina Bastianelli (ITA)0:27
91UKRViktoria Menychuk (UKR)0:28
92BRAAna Paula Polegatch (BRA)0:28
93ITAElisa Dalla Valle (ITA)0:30
94AUTChristina Schweinberger (AUT)0:30
95SVKMarianna Findrová (SVK)0:30
96ITAMartina Marchetti (ITA)Astana Women's0:30
97ITABasei Marzia Salton (ITA)0:30
98ISRMiriam Bar-On (ISR)0:31
99UKRNina Hruzevych (UKR)0:31
100UKROlena Demydova (UKR)0:31
101AUTAnna Badegruber (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:32
102SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:32
103ITAIsotta Barbieri (ITA)0:32
104RUSElena Novikova (RUS)0:33
105ITAChiara Zanettin (ITA)0:33
106SVKMonika Kadlecová (SVK)0:33
107UKROlena Olinyk (UKR)0:35
108CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)0:35
109ISRHilla Yizhaq (ISR)0:35
110ITAAnna Faoro (ITA)0:35
111CZEAnna Drdová (CZE)0:35
112COLSindra Viviana Narvaez Rodriguez (COL)0:35
113ISRNoa Borochovitch (ISR)0:36
114ITAAurora Mancini (ITA)0:38
115ISRAvital Gez (ISR)0:38
116ITAChiara Galimberti (ITA)0:38
117ITALetizia Galvani (ITA)0:38
118ITASilvia Folloni (ITA)0:40
119GERJulia Deuerlein (GER)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö0:40
120RUSMarina Rostovtseva (RUS)0:48
121ITANicole Nesti (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano0:51
122ITAVittoria Reati (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:54

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved