All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Adygeya - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2015

Tour of Adygeya 2015

RussiaRussia - 3 June 2015 - 6 June 2015


General classification - 6 June 2015


1RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)9:02:11
2RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)+3
3RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)+4
4RUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon+1:13
5RUSTatiana Shamanova (RUS)+1:26
6RUSAnna Zavershinskaya (RUS)+1:26
7RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)Servetto - Footon+1:38
8RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon+1:53
9RUSIrina Zhurba (RUS)+1:59
10RUSValentina Nesterova (RUS)+2:15
11BLRVolha Antonava (BLR)+2:38
12RUSGalina Chernyshova (RUS)+2:40
13RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana - Acca Due O+2:50
14RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo+3:29
15RUSSeda Krylova (RUS)+3:40
16ISRPaz Bash (ISR)+3:50
17BLRAlena Sitsko (BLR)Astana - Acca Due O+4:00
18RUSEkaterina Malomoura (RUS)+5:22
19ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)+5:27
20RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)+6:19
21BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)+6:44
22RUSViktoriya Grishechko (RUS)+7:54
23BLRIna Savenka (BLR)+8:13
24BLRPalina Pivovarova (BLR)+8:40
25RUSMaria Kantsyber (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango+9:11
26RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Astana - Acca Due O+9:22
27RUSOlga Deiko (RUS)+9:46
28KAZNatalya Saifutdinova-Stefanskaya (KAZ)+10:58
29KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O+11:21
30RUSElena Utrobina (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango+11:24
31BLRMarina Shmayankova (BLR)+12:11
32RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Bepink - Laclassica+13:26
33RUSOlga Dobrynina (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango+15:07
34RUSGalina Streltsova (RUS)+17:03
35RUSAleksandra Lebedeva (RUS)+18:01
36SVKAndrea Simora-Juhásová (SVK)+20:39
37BLRMarta Sachenko (BLR)+21:10
38RUSKristina Saveleva (RUS)+21:13
39SVKZuzana Juhásová (SVK)+21:35
40RUSYulia Iliynikh (RUS)Bizkaia - Durango+23:29
41RUSViktoria Popova (RUS)+24:08
42RUSElnara Lukmanova (RUS)+24:27
43RUSAnastasiia Pliaskina (RUS)+24:42
44RUSOlga Demidova (RUS)+25:07
45RUSElena Gogoleva (RUS)+25:30
46BLRHanna Navitskaya (BLR)+26:43
47KAZNatalya Sokovnina (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O+27:04
48RUSPolina Kirillova (RUS)+27:38
49RUSMarina Kulikova (RUS)+30:40
50RUSAizhan Zhaparova (RUS)Astana - Acca Due O+32:08
51RUSAlena Zhurba (RUS)+32:24
52RUSSvetlana Kashirina (RUS)+32:36
53RUSValeria Ilyushchenko (RUS)+33:48
54RUSViktoria Drokina (RUS)+34:09
55BLRAnastasiya Slizh (BLR)+35:21
56KAZAliya Kargaliyeva (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O+35:28
57ISRHilla Yizhaq (ISR)+35:47
58RUSOlga Chirukhina (RUS)+35:48
59SVKKarin Bäumlová (SVK)+36:54
60RUSViktoria Onuchina (RUS)+37:00
61RUSMargarita Syrodoeva (RUS)+39:24

Prologue - 3 June 2015Time Trial


Stage 1 - 4 June 2015Medium mountain


Stage 2 - 5 June 2015Sprint


Stage 3 - 6 June 2015Sprint

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved