All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2015

ItalyItaly - 11 September 2015 - 13 September 2015


General classification - 13 September 2015


1POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollini5:59:12 
2ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AIS0:23 
3NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Bigla0:32 
4LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi0:33 
5ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:34 
6SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi0:42 
7FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:48 
8RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)0:51 
9COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:52 
10RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footon0:55 
11RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana - Acca Due O1:03 
12NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Biglas.t.
13POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:05 
14ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:48 
15RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)1:51 
16ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi1:57 
17UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footon1:58 
18LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)2:00 
19RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Bepink - Laclassica2:01 
20ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo2:04 
21ITANicole Nesti (ITA)2:07 
22BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
23AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lotto - Soudal2:09 
24ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)s.t.
25AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic2:10 
26SLOLaura Simenc (SLO)Noe Radunion - Vitalogic2:12 
27ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)Alé Cipollini2:17 
28HUNMónika Király (HUN)2:29 
29ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Alé Cipollini2:31 
30ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox3:38 
31ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Servetto - Footon4:14 
32CZEZuzana Neckarová (CZE)4:19 
33RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelo4:21 
34COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Aromitalia - Vaiano4:52 
35NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Bigla5:23 
36KAZMakhabbat Umutzhanova (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O5:38 
37RUSDaria Egorova (RUS)s.t.
38SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Bigla5:45 
39ITAAnnalisa Cucinotta (ITA)Alé Cipollini6:44 
40ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox6:49 
41FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Bigla7:12 
42COLJessica Marcela Parra Rojas (COL)Aromitalia - Vaiano7:19 
43SVKAndrea Simora-Juhásová (SVK)7:32 
44KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana - Acca Due O11:07 

Stage 1 - Campi Bisenzio - Campi Bisenzio 2,22km - 11 September 2015Time Trial


1NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Bigla45.931
2ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AIS44.400
3LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi43.672
4NEDVera Koedooder (NED)Bigla43.672
5ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Alé Cipollini43.672
6ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox43.672
7FINLotta Henttala Lepistö (FIN)Bigla43.435
8RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana - Acca Due O43.200
9NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Bigla43.200
10ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Servetto - Footon43.200
11ITAAnna Zita Maria Stricker (ITA)43.200
12COLSerika Mitchell Guluma Ortiz (COL)Aromitalia - Vaiano42.968
13ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano42.738
14ITAClaudia Cretti (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi42.738
15SVKTereza Medvedová (SVK)Bepink - Laclassica42.738
16BLRAlena Sitsko (BLR)Astana - Acca Due O42.738
17POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaiano42.738
18ITASofia Bertizzolo (ITA)42.738
19POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollini42.286
20LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)42.286
21ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi42.286
22ITAAnnalisa Cucinotta (ITA)Alé Cipollini42.063
23FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox42.063
24RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Bepink - Laclassica42.063
25ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Alé Cipollini42.063

Stage 2 - Segromigno - Segromigno 133,6km - 12 September 2015Sprint


1ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano3:23:21 
2LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
3ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
4ITALara Vieceli (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
5ITAAnna Trevisi (ITA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
6ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AISs.t.
7NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Biglas.t.
8RUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
9LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)s.t.
10RUSSvetlana Kuznetsova Vasileva (RUS)s.t.
11AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
12COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
13ITAMichela Pavin (ITA)Servetto - Footons.t.
14NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Biglas.t.
15FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
16SLOLaura Simenc (SLO)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
17ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
18RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
19POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollinis.t.
20ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)s.t.
21POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
22AUTSarah Rijkes (AUT)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
24FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Servetto - Footons.t.
25RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.

Stage 3 - Lucca - Capannori 96,3km - 13 September 2015Medium mountain


1POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Alé Cipollini2:32:52 
2ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)Orica - AIS0:30 
3SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredi0:32 
4NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Bigla0:37 
5ITAMaria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
6LTUDaiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU)Inpa - Sottoli - Giusfredis.t.
7COLLaura Camila Lozano Ramirez (COL)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
8RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Servetto - Footons.t.
9RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)s.t.
10FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
11NEDIris Slappendel (NED)Bigla0:57 
12RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Astana - Acca Due Os.t.
13POLEwelina Szybiak (POL)Aromitalia - Vaianos.t.
14RSAAn-Li Pretorius-Kachelhoffer (RSA)1:34 
15UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Footon1:39 
16ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
17HUNMónika Király (HUN)s.t.
18ITANicole Nesti (ITA)s.t.
19ITAMarta Bastianelli (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano1:50 
20ITAKatia Ragusa (ITA)s.t.
21RUSAnastasiya Chulkova (RUS)Bepink - Laclassicas.t.
22AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
23SLOLaura Simenc (SLO)Noe Radunion - Vitalogics.t.
24LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)s.t.
25BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Alé Cipollinis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved