All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Alfredo Binda Trophy - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Alfredo Binda Trophy 2012

ItalyItaly - 25 March 2012


Alfredo Binda Trophy - 25 March 2012


1NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Rabobank03:16:28
2ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini00:34
3GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
4GERJudith Arndt (GER)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
5SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
6ITANoemi Cantele (ITA)Be Pinks.t.
7FRAPauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA)Rabobanks.t.
8ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
9CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
10RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Lotto - Belisol00:37
11BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pinks.t.
12ITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Diadora - Pasta Zara00:41
13NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Rabobanks.t.
14GBRNicole Cooke (GBR)Faren - Hondas.t.
15NEDMartine Bras Geboers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
16NEDAdrie Visser (NED)Skil - Argoss.t.
17NEDLoes Gunnewijk (NED)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
18FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
19AUSTiffany Cromwell (AUS)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
20LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)GSD Gestions.t.
21NEDAnna van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Teams.t.
22USAKristin Armstrong (USA)Exergy - Twenty12s.t.
23RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
24BELLudivine Henrion (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
25ITAElisa Longo Borghini (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
26LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Vaiano Tepsos.t.
27GBRSharon Laws (GBR)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
28GERHanka Kupfernagel (GER)Rusvelos.t.
29ITAValentina Scandolara (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
30RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
31AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Abus - Nutrixxions.t.
32FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
33NEDMascha Pijnenborg (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
34POLSylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
35UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
36AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
37AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
38AUSShara Marche Gillow (AUS)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
39ITAElena Berlato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo - Servettos.t.
40RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
41AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
42GERClaudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
43ITAFabiana Luperini (ITA)Faren - Honda00:51
44USACarmen Small McNellis (USA)Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies00:52
45RUSSvetlana Bubnenkova (RUS)Rusvelo00:55
46FINSari Saarelainen (FIN)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
47CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
48NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
49USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
50FRAJulie Krasniak (FRA)s.t.
51FRAMagdaléna De Saint Jean (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne00:59
52BELAnnelies Van Doorslaer (BEL)Kleo02:12
53ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini02:17
54MEXAlessandra Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (MEX)Faren - Hondas.t.
55SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
56FRAAude Biannic (FRA)02:19
57NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank03:07
58RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Rusvelo03:09
59NEDThalita De Jong (NED)Rabobank03:10
60ITAMarta Tagliaferro (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini04:18
61NEDLucinda Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl04:20
62RSALise Olivier (RSA)Lotto - Belisol06:34
63USATayler Wiles (USA)Exergy - Twenty12s.t.
64CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
65SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)GSD Gestions.t.
66RUSYulia Martisova (RUS)Be Pinks.t.
67ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
68NEDChantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
69NEDMarieke Van Wanroij (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
70RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
71ITAGiulia Ronchi (ITA)Fassa Bortolo - Servetto09:05
72RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
73RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)Russian National Team09:11
74LTUAleksandra Sosenko (LTU)Vaiano Tepso09:49

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved