All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Cholet Pays de Loire - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Cholet Pays de Loire 2012

FranceFrance - 18 March 2012


Cholet Pays de Loire - 18 March 2012


1FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope03:10:58
2FRAPascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope00:45
3NOREmilie Moberg (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
4BELMaaike Polspoel (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
5LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)GSD Gestions.t.
6FRAAlexia Muffat (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgognes.t.
7FRAAude Biannic (FRA)s.t.
8FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointeks.t.
9NEDLaura Van Der Kamp (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
10AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
11GBRClaire Thomas (GBR)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgognes.t.
12FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
13FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
14FRAElodie Hegoburu (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
15NZLEmma Crum (NZL)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgognes.t.
16FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
17BELAnisha Vekemans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
18BELElse Belmans (BEL)s.t.
19BELCeline Van Severen (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Teams.t.
20FRAEmilie Blanquefort (FRA)Lointeks.t.
21NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
22NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
23NORLise Hafsø Nøstvold (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
24NEDGeerike Schreurs-Van der Breggen (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Teams.t.
25SPAAnna Sanchis Chafer (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
26FRAMarie-Laure Cloarec (FRA)s.t.
27CANVeronique Labonte (CAN)s.t.
28FRANathalie Jeuland (FRA)s.t.
29IRLSiobhan Dervan-Horgan (IRL)GSD Gestions.t.
30FRAMarion Rousse (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
31BELInge Roggeman (BEL)Sengers Ladies Cycling Teams.t.
32FRABéatrice Thomas (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgognes.t.
33FRAAlna Burato (FRA)s.t.
34GBREmma Silversides (GBR)Sengers Ladies Cycling Teams.t.
35AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
36SWIPatricia Schwager (SWI)GSD Gestion00:56
37FRALucie Pader (FRA)GSD Gestion01:00
38BELAlexandra Tondeur (BEL)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne01:11
39NORThea Thorsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Homes.t.
40FRAEmmanuelle Merlot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
41RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Lointeks.t.
42SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
43FRASophie Creux (FRA)s.t.
44SPAAna Ramírez Bauxel (SPA)s.t.
45FRAHonorine Martin (FRA)01:26
46FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)s.t.
47FRAMargot Ortega (FRA)Lointeks.t.
48BELMelanie Cattrysse (BEL)s.t.
49FRALudivine Loze (FRA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoas.t.
50PORIsabel Caetano (POR)s.t.
51NORTone Hatteland-Lima (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home03:06
52BELGilke Croket (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 201203:32
53BELIne Beyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012s.t.
54NEDClaudia Koster (NED)Sengers Ladies Cycling Team04:15
55NEDAlie Gercama (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels05:54
56SPAGloria Rodríguez Sanchez (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
57FRAOriane Niay (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne07:49
58FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)s.t.
59CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope08:35

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved