All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gracia - Orlová - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gracia - Orlová - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2012

Gracia - Orlová 2012

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 25th April 2012 - 29th April 2012


General classification - 28th April 2012


1USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemon09:45:11
2GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
3GBRSharon Laws (GBR)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
4RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
5BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pinks.t.
6NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
7UKROlena Sharga (UKR)s.t.
8UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)s.t.
9RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
10FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
11NEDLucinda Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
12AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
13CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
14USAAlly Stacher (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
15RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
16AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)s.t.
17AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
18RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
19CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
20POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
21UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Pcws.t.
22ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
23POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)s.t.
24SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)s.t.
25AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
26MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
27NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
28NEDLinda Ringlever (NED)s.t.
29GBRKatie Colclough (GBR)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
30POLAnna Szafraniec (POL)s.t.
31RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
32UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)s.t.
33NEDMarijn De Vries (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
34AUSSinead Noonan (AUS)s.t.
35AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)s.t.
36NEDEsther Olthuis (NED)Ibis Cycless.t.
37SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
38AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
39AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueenss.t.
40AUSMelissa Hoskins (AUS)Orica - Greenedge - AISs.t.
41MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
42CZEPavlína Sulcová (CZE)s.t.
43POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)s.t.
44SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
45ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
46POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
47BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
48SWEMarie Lindberg (SWE)Kleos.t.
49AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueenss.t.
50NEDMarjolein Claessen (NED)s.t.
51CZEKatarína Hranaiová (CZE)Biglas.t.
52SWEHanna Nilsson (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
53SWISandra Weiss (SWI)Biglas.t.
54SVKJanka Stevková (SVK)s.t.
55SLOPetra Zrimsek (SLO)Be Pinks.t.
56SLOAlenka Novak (SLO)s.t.
57SWEJessica Kihlbom (SWE)Alriksson Go:greens.t.
58GERElke Gebhardt (GER)Be Pinks.t.
59ITASusanna Zorzi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
60ITAAlessandra Borchi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
61ITAElena Valentini (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
62RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
63ITALorena Foresi (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
64DENJulie Leth (DEN)Ibis Cycless.t.
65SLOTjasa Rutar (SLO)s.t.
66CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)s.t.
67ITASilvia Valsecchi (ITA)Be Pinks.t.
68AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueenss.t.
69ITAEleonora Patuzzo (ITA)Be Pinks.t.
70POLNatalia Mielnik (POL)s.t.
71ITASara Grifi (ITA)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
72SLOSara Frece (SLO)s.t.
73SLOAjda Opeka (SLO)s.t.
74SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Biglas.t.
75AUSJessica Allen (AUS)s.t.
76POLPaulina Guz (POL)s.t.
77ISRElla Michal (ISR)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
78CZETereza Trefná (CZE)s.t.
79SWEJohanna Nilsson (SWE)s.t.
80NEDDjoeke Donkers (NED)s.t.
81SWIMartina Weiss (SWI)Biglas.t.

Prologue - Havírov - 2,2 km - 25th April 2012Time Trial


1NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemon00:02:47
2GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon00:01
3AUSMelissa Hoskins (AUS)Orica - Greenedge - AIS00:03
4USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
5GBRLaura Trott (GBR)Ibis Cycless.t.
6GBRKatie Colclough (GBR)Specialized - Lululemon00:05
7NEDMarijn De Vries (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl00:07
8RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox00:08
9NEDLaura Van Der Kamp (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
10SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)AA Drink - Leontien.nl00:09
11CZEPavlína Sulcová (CZE)s.t.
12RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
13GBRSharon Laws (GBR)AA Drink - Leontien.nl00:10
14NEDLucinda Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
15NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
16AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)s.t.
17AUSSinead Noonan (AUS)s.t.
18GBREmma Trott (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
19ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
20DENJulie Leth (DEN)Ibis Cycles00:11
21CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
22BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pinks.t.
23CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
24CROMia Radotic (CRO)s.t.
25UKROlena Sharga (UKR)s.t.

Stage 1 - Detmarovice - Stramberk - 105,1 km - 26th April 2012Escape


1USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemon02:55:52
2GBRSharon Laws (GBR)AA Drink - Leontien.nl00:02
3BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pinks.t.
4POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)s.t.
5AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
6UKROlena Sharga (UKR)00:04
7CANKarol-Ann Canuel (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
8GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
9RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox00:06
10NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
11CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
12NEDLucinda Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl00:09
13SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
14AUSSinead Noonan (AUS)s.t.
15FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
16RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
17NEDPauliena Rooijakkers (NED)Dolmans Landscaping - Boelss.t.
18AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
19RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
20BELLieselot Decroix (BEL)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels00:11
21UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Pcws.t.
22ITAValentina Carretta (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambeninis.t.
23NEDLinda Ringlever (NED)s.t.
24AUTDaniela Pintarelli (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueenss.t.
25POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)s.t.

Stage 2 - Havírov - Ostrava - Havírov - 26 km - 27th April 2012Time Trial


1NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemon00:35:27
2USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
3RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Rabobank01:06
4GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon01:13
5GBRKatie Colclough (GBR)Specialized - Lululemon01:31
6GBRSharon Laws (GBR)AA Drink - Leontien.nl01:32
7RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox02:08
8UKROlena Sharga (UKR)02:15
9GBRLaura Trott (GBR)Ibis Cycles02:27
10RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Team02:36
11UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)02:37
12USAAlly Stacher (USA)Specialized - Lululemon02:38
13AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)02:48
14CANJulie Beveridge (CAN)Vienne Futuroscope02:56
15AUSTaryn Heather (AUS)03:03
16AUSSinead Noonan (AUS)03:04
17GBREmma Trott (GBR)Dolmans Landscaping - Boels03:13
18AUSJoanne Hogan (AUS)Bizkaia - Durango03:14
19AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nl03:16
20CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox03:20
21NEDLucinda Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl03:21
22FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope02:58
23RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Rusvelo03:26
24NEDMarijn De Vries (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl03:27
25BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pink03:37

Stage 3 - Lichnov - 122,4 km - 28th April 2012Escape


1GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Specialized - Lululemon03:02:14
2BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pink00:06
3USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
4GBRSharon Laws (GBR)AA Drink - Leontien.nl01:53
5RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Rabobank02:13
6UKROlena Sharga (UKR)04:08
7UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)05:19
8POLPaulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL)06:14
9AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
10NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemons.t.
11FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope06:25
12NEDLinda Ringlever (NED)06:29
13POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)s.t.
14RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15RUSIrina Molicheva (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
16AUSCarla Ryan (AUS)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
17AUSCarlee Taylor (AUS)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
18AUTMartina Ritter (AUT)s.t.
19RUSMarina Likhanova (RUS)Russian National Teams.t.
20CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
21NEDLucinda Brand (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nls.t.
22POLAnna Szafraniec (POL)s.t.
23SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)s.t.
24MEXClaudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxs.t.
25UKRNina Ovcharenko (UKR)s.t.

Stage 4 - Orlová - 100,2 km - 29th April 2012Sprint


1GBRKatie Colclough (GBR)Specialized - Lululemon
2AUSGracie Elvin (AUS)
3NEDMarijn De Vries (NED)AA Drink - Leontien.nl
4ITAAlessandra Borchi (ITA)Mcipollini - Giambenini
5UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)
6GBRSharon Laws (GBR)AA Drink - Leontien.nl
7AUTAndrea Graus (AUT)Vienne Futuroscope
8BLRAlena Amialyusik (BLR)Be Pink
9RUSLarisa Pankova (RUS)Russian National Team
10USAEvelyn Stevens (USA)Specialized - Lululemon
11POLMalgorzata Jasinska (POL)Mcipollini - Giambenini
12DENJulie Leth (DEN)Ibis Cycles
13CZEMartina Ruzickova (CZE)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
14SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)
15UKROlena Sharga (UKR)
16AUTJacqueline Hahn (AUT)Scappa Speed Kueens
17RUSAlexandra Burchenkova (RUS)S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
18FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope
19MRIAurelie Halbwachs (MRI)Vienne Futuroscope
20SWEIsabelle Söderberg (SWE)AA Drink - Leontien.nl
21POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)
22NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Specialized - Lululemon
23SWEMadeleine Olsson (SWE)AA Drink - Leontien.nl
24RUSTatiana Antoshina (RUS)Rabobank
25POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved