All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Denmark
6 March 2022 | |||
13h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Odense Bulldogs |
8 March 2022 | |||
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h00 | Herlev Eagles | 2 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 1-3) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h00 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 0-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
19h00 | SønderjyskE | 3 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 2-0) | Herning Blue Fox |
29 March 2022 | |||
17h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
1 April 2022 | |||
18h15 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 0-3) | Esbjerg Energy |
20h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
2 April 2022 | |||
15h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
3 April 2022 | |||
14h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 6 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Odense Bulldogs |
4 April 2022 | |||
17h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 2-2) | Esbjerg Energy |
19h30 | Odense Bulldogs | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 0-3) | Aalborg Pirates |
6 April 2022 | |||
20h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 3 - 4 ot (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
8 April 2022 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 4 - 3 ot (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 1-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
11 April 2022 | |||
20h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 5 ot (0-2, 3-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
15 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 6 - 5 (0-2, 3-0, 3-3) | Esbjerg Energy |
16 April 2022 | |||
15h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-2) | Odense Bulldogs |
15 April 2022 | |||
20h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
17 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
19 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 8 - 1 (2-1, 5-0, 1-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
22 April 2022 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) | Aalborg Pirates |
24 April 2022 | |||
15h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 5 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 3-0) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 43 |
2 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 31 |
3 | Herning Blue Fox | 30 |
4 | SønderjyskE | 30 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 29 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 28 |
1 | Herlev Eagles | 36 |
2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 34 |
3 | Odense Bulldogs | 31 |
4 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 31 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 29 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 23 |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 23 |
2 | SønderjyskE | 20 |
3 | Herning Blue Fox | 18 |
4 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 16 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 15 |
1 | Herlev Eagles | 16 |
2 | Odense Bulldogs | 14 |
3 | Esbjerg Energy | 13 |
4 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 13 |
5 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 12 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 11 |
1 | Aalborg Pirates | 20 |
2 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 14 |
3 | Esbjerg Energy | 13 |
4 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 13 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 12 |
6 | Odense Bulldogs | 11 |
1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 22 |
2 | Herlev Eagles | 20 |
3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 18 |
4 | Odense Bulldogs | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 16 |
6 | SønderjyskE | 14 |