All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Denmark
7 March 2021 | |||
15h00 | Odense Bulldogs | 5 - 4 ot (2-0, 0-1, 2-3, 1-0) | Rodovre Mighty Bulls |
9 March 2021 | |||
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) | Odense Bulldogs |
19h30 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 4 - 3 ot (2-0, 0-0, 1-3, 1-0) | Aalborg Pirates |
19h30 | Herning Blue Fox | 6 - 5 ot (2-3, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Frederikshavn White Hawks |
19h30 | SønderjyskE | 6 - 3 (4-1, 2-1, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
30 March 2021 | |||
17h50 | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 3-1) | Esbjerg Energy |
20h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) | SønderjyskE |
2 April 2021 | |||
16h50 | SønderjyskE | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
19h30 | Esbjerg Energy | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Aalborg Pirates |
4 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) | SønderjyskE |
18h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 4 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
6 April 2021 | |||
17h50 | Esbjerg Energy | 8 - 4 (1-0, 7-1, 0-3) | Aalborg Pirates |
20h30 | SønderjyskE | 2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
9 April 2021 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) | SønderjyskE |
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 5 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 1-0) | Esbjerg Energy |
11 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Esbjerg Energy | 2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) | Aalborg Pirates |
16 April 2021 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 3 - 0 | Aalborg Pirates |
18 April 2021 | |||
12h00 | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 3 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
20 April 2021 | |||
19h30 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 5 - 0 | Aalborg Pirates |
23 April 2021 | |||
19h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 5 - 2 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
25 April 2021 | |||
15h00 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras | 2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) | Aalborg Pirates |
27 April 2021 | |||
20h30 | Aalborg Pirates | 2 - 3 ot (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Rungsted IK - Nordsjælland Cobras |
1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 47 |
2 | Aalborg Pirates | 42 |
3 | Esbjerg Energy | 36 |
4 | SønderjyskE | 30 |
5 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 25 |
6 | Herning Blue Fox | 23 |
1 | Odense Bulldogs | 36 |
2 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 35 |
3 | Herlev Eagles | 32 |
4 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 27 |
5 | SønderjyskE | 27 |
6 | Herning Blue Fox | 24 |
1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 25 |
2 | Aalborg Pirates | 23 |
3 | Esbjerg Energy | 23 |
4 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 15 |
5 | SønderjyskE | 15 |
6 | Herning Blue Fox | 11 |
1 | Odense Bulldogs | 17 |
2 | Herlev Eagles | 15 |
3 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 15 |
4 | SønderjyskE | 13 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 12 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 9 |
1 | Rungsted IK - Nordsjæ. | 22 |
2 | Aalborg Pirates | 19 |
3 | SønderjyskE | 15 |
4 | Esbjerg Energy | 13 |
5 | Herning Blue Fox | 12 |
6 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 10 |
1 | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 20 |
2 | Odense Bulldogs | 19 |
3 | Frederikshavn White Hawks | 18 |
4 | Herlev Eagles | 17 |
5 | Esbjerg Energy | 15 |
6 | SønderjyskE | 14 |