All sports Site
All sports Site
England
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 2 Defeats
Sofia from 6 June to 9 June 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 4-3 | |
Rotterdam from 18 July to 21 July 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 4-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 3 Defeats
Gloucester from 18 July to 22 July 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Mark King | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeat | Yupeng Cao | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 4-1 | |
Gdynia from 5 October to 7 October 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | David Gilbert | 4-0 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 4 January to 6 January 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 4-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 7 Defeats
Sheffield from 18 June to 22 June 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Lucky Vatnani | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Michael Holt | 4-2 | |
Fürth from 25 August to 28 August 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robbie Williams | 4-0 | |
Warsaw from 29 September to 2 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Sam Craigie | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Tony Drago | 4-1 | |
Gloucester from 5 October to 9 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Sam Craigie | 4-1 | |
Killarney from 20 October to 23 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Michael White | 4-1 | |
Antwerp from 10 November to 13 November 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | John Higgins | 4-2 | |
Fürstenfeldbruck from 6 January to 8 January 2012 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Guodong Xiao | 4-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 1 (Bruges)
Summary : 8 Victories / 6 Defeats
Fürth from 26 August to 29 August 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Ali Carter | 4-2 | |
Bruges from 30 September to 3 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Allan Taylor | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeat | Curd Persijn | 4-1 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Adrian Gunnell | 4-3 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Daniel Wells | 4-1 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeat | Ricky Walden | 4-2 | |
Semi-Finals | defeat | Fergal O'Brien | 4-3 | |
Final | defeated by | Shaun Murphy | 4-2 | |
Rüsselsheim from 22 October to 24 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Jak Jones | 4-1 | |
Gloucester from 28 October to 31 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Del Smith | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeat | Tony Drago | 4-2 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Ben Woollaston | 4-2 | |
Hamm from 12 November to 14 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 4-1 | |
Prague from 19 November to 21 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Rod Lawler | 4-2 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 2 Defeats
Welsh Open from 25 January to 31 January 1999 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Stephen Lee | 5-3 | |
UK Championship from 16 November to 29 November 1998 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeat | James Wattana | 9-3 | |
Round of 32 | defeat | Marco Fu | 9-6 | |
Round of 16 | defeat | Michael Holt | 9-5 | |
Quarter-Finals | defeated by | Matthew Stevens | 9-5 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 0 Victory / 1 Defeat
Welsh Open from 22 January to 29 January 1995 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Mick Price | 5-1 |