All sports Site
All sports Site
England - 28 November 1984
Click on a year to expand/reduce
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 1 Defeat
European Masters from 22 August to 27 August 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeat | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 5-0 | |
Round of 32 | defeated by | Duane Jones | 5-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 2 Victories / 8 Defeats
Championship League Snooker from 28 June to 29 July 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group 24 | defeated by | Robert Milkins | 3-1 | |
Group 24 | defeated by | Sanderson Lam | 3-1 | |
Group 24 | defeated by | Andy Hicks | 3-1 | |
Scottish Open from 28 November to 4 December 2022 | ||||
Round of 64 | defeated by | Jack Lisowski | 4-0 | |
English Open from 12 December to 18 December 2022 | ||||
Qualifications - Second Round | defeated by | Xintong Zhao | 4-2 | |
Snooker Shoot-Out from 25 January to 28 January 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Elliot Slessor | 43-42 | |
WST Classic from 16 March to 22 March 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Jordan Brown | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Lukas Kleckers | 4-0 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 3 April to 12 April 2023 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Filips Kalnins | 10-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Yize Wu | 10-7 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 7 Victories / 11 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 13 Victories / 15 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 3 Victories / 3 Defeats
Riga Masters from 26 July to 28 July 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 64 | defeated by | Mark King | 4-1 | |
Gibraltar Open from 10 March to 15 March 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Joe O'Connor | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Fergal O'Brien | 4-2 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 21 July to 28 July 2020 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Soheil Vahedi | 6-1 | |
Second Round | defeat | Lee Walker | 6-1 | |
Third Round | defeated by | Matthew Selt | 6-3 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 10 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 9 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 7 Victories / 12 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 11 Defeats
Riga from 29 July to 2 August 2015 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Ryan Day | 4-0 | |
Fürth from 26 August to 30 August 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Sean O'Sullivan | 4-0 | |
Mülheim from 7 October to 11 July 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Michael Holt | 4-3 | |
International Championship from 25 October to 1 November 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Joe Swail | 6-5 | |
Sofia from 4 November to 8 November 2015 | ||||
Third Round | defeated by | Jimmy Robertson | 4-1 | |
UK Championship from 24 November to 6 December 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Martin Gould | 6-2 | |
Gibraltar from 9 December to 13 December 2015 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Hang Li | 4-3 | |
Welsh Open from 15 February to 21 February 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Oliver Lines | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Anthony Hamilton | 4-2 | |
Gdynia from 24 February to 28 February 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Dominic Dale | 4-2 | |
China Open from 28 March to 10 April 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Sam Baird | 5-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 6 April to 13 April 2016 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Guodong Xiao | 10-6 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 5 Victories / 14 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 11 Defeats
Sofia from 6 June to 9 June 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Fergal O'Brien | 4-1 | |
Rotterdam from 18 July to 21 July 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Anthony Hamilton | 4-2 | |
Doncaster from 14 August to 17 August 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Stephen Maguire | 4-2 | |
Fürth from 22 August to 25 August 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Pankaj Advani | 4-0 | |
Mülheim from 3 October to 6 October 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Luca Brecel | 4-1 | |
Gloucester from 7 November to 10 November 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Peter Lines | 4-2 | |
Antwerp from 15 November to 17 November 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Allen | 4-0 | |
UK Championship from 26 November to 9 December 2013 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Mark Williams | 6-2 | |
Gdynia from 7 February to 9 February 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Matthew Stevens | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Matthew Selt | 4-0 | |
Welsh Open from 19 February to 2 March 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Joe Perry | 4-3 | |
World Championships - Qualifications from 8 April to 16 April 2014 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Joel Walker | 10-8 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 10 Victories / 9 Defeats
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 1 Victory / 4 Defeats
Sheffield from 18 June to 22 June 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeated by | Joe Swail | 4-3 | |
Warsaw from 29 September to 2 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Matthew Selt | 4-2 | |
Gloucester from 5 October to 9 October 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Ken Doherty | 4-2 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Mark Davis | 4-0 | |
Antwerp from 10 November to 13 November 2011 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Ken Doherty | 4-1 |
Victory : 0
Final : 0
Summary : 4 Victories / 6 Defeats
Fürth from 26 August to 29 August 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | defeat | Maurice Le Duc | 4-3 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Gerard Greene | 4-3 | |
Bruges from 30 September to 3 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | Matthew Couch | 4-2 | |
Rüsselsheim from 22 October to 24 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeated by | James Wattana | 4-2 | |
Gloucester from 28 October to 31 October 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Andy Lee | 4-1 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Anthony Hamilton | 4-2 | |
Hamm from 12 November to 14 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Ralph Müller | 4-0 | |
Second Round | defeated by | Ricky Walden | 4-0 | |
Prague from 19 November to 21 November 2010 | ||||
First Round | defeat | Andy Lee | walkover | |
Second Round | defeated by | Michael White | 4-2 |