All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Bogotá - 2021 - Detailed results

Tennis - Bogotá - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Colombia

Full results

Bogotá 2021

ColombiaColombia - Bogotá - 3 April 2021 - 11 April 2021 - Clay


Final

11th Apr - 17h05Maria Camila Osorio Serranodef.Tamara Zidansek5-7 6-3 6-4


Semi-Finals

Maria Camila Osorio Serranodef.Harmony Tan6-1 6-2
10th Apr - 17h00Tamara Zidansekdef.Viktoriya Tomova6-3 7-5


Quarter-Finals

9th Apr - 17h05Tamara Zidansekdef.Sara Errani6-3 6-4
9th Apr - 18h45Maria Camila Osorio Serranodef.Stefanie Vögele6-3 7-5
9th Apr - 21h00Viktoriya Tomovadef.Nuria Parrizas Diaz5-7 6-2 6-4
9th Apr - 23h40Harmony Tandef.Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino6-1 6-4


Round of 16

7th Apr - 17h10Viktoriya Tomovadef.Yafan Wang6-3 6-3
7th Apr - 17h10Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Jasmine Paolini2-6 6-4 6-2
7th Apr - 18h30Nuria Parrizas Diazdef.Arantxa Rus7-6 2-6 6-1
7th Apr - 18h30Sara Erranidef.Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov6-4 6-4
7th Apr - 20h00Stefanie Vögeledef.Saisai Zheng6-4 6-1
8th Apr - 17h05Tamara Zidansekdef.Giulia Gatto-Monticone6-2 6-3
8th Apr - 18h35Maria Camila Osorio Serranodef.Tereza Martincova6-3 6-3
8th Apr - 20h30Harmony Tandef.Daniela Seguel6-4 7-6


Round of 32

5th Apr - 17h05Stefanie Vögeledef.Chloé Paquet3-6 6-1 6-4
5th Apr - 17h05Jasmine Paolinidef.Kristie Ahn6-3 6-0
5th Apr - 17h05Viktoriya Tomovadef.Anna-Lena Friedsam6-2 6-3
5th Apr - 17h05Saisai Zhengdef.Usue Maitane Arconada6-3 6-1
5th Apr - 18h20Nuria Parrizas Diazdef.Cristina Bucsa6-3 6-2
5th Apr - 19h35Yafan Wangdef.Emiliana Arango6-4 5-7 7-5
5th Apr - 22h50Aliona Bolsova Zadoinovdef.Anna Karolína Schmiedlová6-4 3-6 6-1
6th Apr - 17h10Sara Erranidef.Sara Sorribes Tormo7-5 7-5
6th Apr - 17h10Arantxa Rusdef.Irina Maria Bara6-4 5-7 6-4
6th Apr - 17h10Tamara Zidansekdef.Anna Kalinskaya6-0 7-5
6th Apr - 17h10Giulia Gatto-Monticonedef.Astra Sharma4-6 7-5 6-1
6th Apr - 18h45Tereza Martincovadef.Leonie Kung4-6 6-4 6-4
6th Apr - 19h40Maria Camila Osorio Serranodef.Sachia Vickery6-3 6-2
6th Apr - 19h50Harmony Tandef.Mihaela Buzarnescu6-3 6-3
6th Apr - 20h00Daniela Segueldef.Clara Tauson3-6 6-3 6-2
6th Apr - 21h20Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Jessica Plazas6-0 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

4th Apr - 17h05Chloé Paquetdef.Robin Anderson3-6 6-3 6-2
4th Apr - 17h05Daniela Segueldef.Katharina Gerlach6-1 6-1
4th Apr - 18h25Harmony Tandef.Dalila Jakupovic6-2 6-2
4th Apr - 19h30Nuria Parrizas Diazdef.Marina Melnikova7-6 4-6 6-1
4th Apr - 20h10Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Yuliana Monroy6-0 6-0
4th Apr - 22h20Giulia Gatto-Monticonedef.Marie Benoit4-6 7-5 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

3rd Apr - 17h05Katharina Gerlachdef.Clara Burel6-3 1-6 6-4
3rd Apr - 17h05Chloé Paquetdef.Antonia Samudio6-2 6-3
3rd Apr - 17h10Daniela Segueldef.Danielle Lao6-1 6-2
3rd Apr - 17h10Robin Andersondef.Paula Kania-Chodun6-1 6-4
3rd Apr - 18h35Dalila Jakupovicdef.Arina Rodionova6-4 7-6
3rd Apr - 18h40Yuliana Monroydef.Natalija Kostic7-6 2-6 6-4
3rd Apr - 18h40Marina Melnikovadef.Katarzyna Piter7-5 6-0
3rd Apr - 19h30Nuria Parrizas Diazdef.Mariana Manyoma Velasquez4-6 6-3 6-0
3rd Apr - 20h20Harmony Tandef.Yana Sizikova6-1 4-6 6-4
3rd Apr - 20h35Lara Arruabarrena-Vecinodef.Carol Zhao6-0 6-0
3rd Apr - 20h55Giulia Gatto-Monticonedef.Kelly Loana Vargas Gonzalez6-3 6-0
3rd Apr - 21h40Marie Benoitdef.Mariam Bolkvadze6-4 6-0

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved