All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Poland - 23 July 2022 - 31 July 2022 - Clay
31th Jul - 15h25 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 6-1 |
30th Jul - 10h00 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-5 7-5 |
30th Jul - 12h40 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 6-2 |
29th Jul - 11h00 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Laura Pigossi | 6-1 6-1 |
29th Jul - 12h30 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Viktorija Golubic | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
29th Jul - 14h00 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Petra Martic | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
29th Jul - 16h50 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Iga Swiatek | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
28th Jul - 15h30 | Iga Swiatek | def. | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | 6-3 6-2 |
28th Jul - 14h00 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3 7-5 |
28th Jul - 11h00 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Clara Burel | 6-1 6-7 6-0 |
28th Jul - 11h00 | Viktorija Golubic | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
28th Jul - 17h00 | Petra Martic | def. | Maja Chwalinska | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
28th Jul - 12h30 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Sara Errani | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
Ana Bogdan | def. | Katerina Siniaková | 6-0 6-4 | |
Laura Pigossi | def. | Nadia Podoroska | 3-6 6-0 6-4 |
27th Jul - 15h20 | Iga Swiatek | def. | Magdalena Frech | 6-1 6-2 |
27th Jul - 12h10 | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | def. | Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
27th Jul - 14h00 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | def. | Martyna Kubka | 6-2 6-3 |
25th Jul - 11h10 | Caroline Garcia | def. | Misaki Doi | 7-5 6-4 |
26th Jul - 12h10 | Jasmine Paolini | def. | Danka Kovinic | 6-1 6-1 |
26th Jul - 10h10 | Clara Burel | def. | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 7-6 6-1 |
25th Jul - 15h40 | Viktorija Golubic | def. | Arianne Hartono | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
27th Jul - 13h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Anna Bondar | 1-6 7-5 7-6 |
27th Jul - 16h50 | Petra Martic | def. | Weronika Falkowska | 7-5 6-4 |
Maja Chwalinska | def. | Rebeka Masarova | 7-5 6-2 | |
27th Jul - 13h40 | Sara Errani | def. | Arantxa Rus | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
27th Jul - 12h30 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Maryna Zanevska | 6-3 6-3 |
26th Jul - 11h10 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 7-6 |
25th Jul - 13h30 | Katerina Siniaková | def. | Jesika Maleckova | 6-2 6-4 |
25th Jul - 11h10 | Nadia Podoroska | def. | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-1 6-1 |
25th Jul - 12h30 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Varvara Gracheva | 6-2 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Arianne Hartono | def. | Laura Pigossi | 7-5 7-6 | |
Sara Errani | def. | Paula Ormaechea | 6-2 6-3 | |
Rebeka Masarova | def. | Tena Lukas | 4-6 7-6 7-5 | |
24th Jul - 17h40 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | def. | Despina Papamichail | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
Jesika Maleckova | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 5-7 6-4 6-2 | |
Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
23th Jul - 11h00 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | def. | Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4 6-3 |
23th Jul - 11h00 | Jesika Maleckova | def. | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3 7-6 |
23th Jul - 11h00 | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | def. | Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-2 6-0 |
23th Jul - 12h30 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Ania Hertel | 6-1 7-5 |
23th Jul - 12h30 | Despina Papamichail | def. | Weronika Ewald | 6-4 5-0 ab. |
23th Jul - 12h30 | Raluca Georgiana Serban | def. | Réka-Luca Jani | 7-5 6-2 |
23th Jul - 14h00 | Tena Lukas | def. | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-6 6-2 |
23th Jul - 14h00 | Laura Pigossi | def. | Isabella Shinikova | 7-6 6-1 |
23th Jul - 14h00 | Arianne Hartono | def. | Yuki Naito | 6-2 6-4 |
24th Jul - 13h10 | Paula Ormaechea | def. | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4 7-5 |
24th Jul - 14h25 | Sara Errani | def. | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
24th Jul - 15h30 | Rebeka Masarova | def. | Weronika Baszak | 6-3 6-4 |