All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - 7 February 2022 - 13 February 2022 - Hard
13th Feb - 14h40 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Maria Sakkari | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
12th Feb - 12h05 | Maria Sakkari | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
12th Feb - 15h35 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 6-4 |
11th Feb - 11h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-2 |
11th Feb - 12h50 | Maria Sakkari | def. | Elise Mertens | 7-6 6-2 |
11th Feb - 15h20 | Jelena Ostapenko | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
11th Feb - 18h00 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Belinda Bencic | 7-6 6-2 |
9th Feb - 16h45 | Maria Sakkari | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-4 |
9th Feb - 14h15 | Elise Mertens | def. | Petra Martic | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
10th Feb - 18h00 | Tereza Martincova | def. | Elena Rybakina | w.o. |
Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 6-0 | |
10th Feb - 16h35 | Jelena Ostapenko | def. | Andrea Petkovic | 6-1 6-2 |
10th Feb - 14h20 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-2 6-3 |
9th Feb - 18h20 | Belinda Bencic | def. | Kaja Juvan | 6-1 7-6 |
9th Feb - 12h25 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 7-5 |
7th Feb - 11h25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | def. | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
7th Feb - 13h30 | Elise Mertens | def. | Alizé Cornet | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
7th Feb - 15h55 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
7th Feb - 18h10 | Belinda Bencic | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
8th Feb - 09h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Magda Linette | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
8th Feb - 09h10 | Petra Kvitova | def. | Jule Niemeier | 6-2 6-1 |
8th Feb - 10h30 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | def. | Bernarda Pera | 7-6 6-4 |
8th Feb - 11h45 | Andrea Petkovic | def. | Rebecca Peterson | 7-6 6-2 |
8th Feb - 12h45 | Jelena Ostapenko | def. | Xin-yu Wang | 6-1 6-4 |
8th Feb - 13h40 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
8th Feb - 14h10 | Tereza Martincova | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
8th Feb - 16h20 | Petra Martic | def. | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
8th Feb - 16h40 | Maria Sakkari | def. | Anastasia Potapova | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Feb - 19h10 | Kaja Juvan | def. | Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
8th Feb - 21h25 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 6-1 |
9th Feb - 11h10 | Elena Rybakina | def. | Varvara Gracheva | 6-2 6-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
7th Feb - 09h05 | Jule Niemeier | def. | Erika Andreeva | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
7th Feb - 09h05 | Kaja Juvan | def. | Caty McNally | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
7th Feb - 11h25 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 6-4 |
7th Feb - 13h15 | Rebecca Peterson | def. | Bernarda Pera | 5-7 6-0 6-1 |
6th Feb - 09h00 | Caty McNally | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
6th Feb - 09h00 | Jule Niemeier | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 6-1 |
6th Feb - 10h30 | Kaja Juvan | def. | Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3 6-2 |
6th Feb - 10h30 | Erika Andreeva | def. | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
6th Feb - 12h00 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Irina Maria Bara | 6-3 6-3 |
6th Feb - 12h00 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Ulrikke Eikeri | 7-5 6-3 |
6th Feb - 13h30 | Rebecca Peterson | def. | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3 7-5 |
6th Feb - 13h30 | Bernarda Pera | def. | Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2 6-1 |
5th Feb - 08h10 | Caty McNally | def. | Kristina Kucova | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
5th Feb - 08h10 | Kaja Juvan | def. | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-1 6-4 |
5th Feb - 09h30 | Ekaterina Shalimova | def. | Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-3 6-3 |
5th Feb - 10h55 | Anna Kalinskaya | def. | Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5 6-2 |
5th Feb - 11h00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Seone Mendez | 7-5 7-6 |
5th Feb - 12h20 | Jule Niemeier | def. | Anna Bondar | 6-4 6-3 |
5th Feb - 13h00 | Erika Andreeva | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
5th Feb - 14h00 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | def. | Cristina Bucsa | 6-4 6-2 |
5th Feb - 15h20 | Varvara Gracheva | def. | Amina Anshba | 6-1 6-2 |
5th Feb - 16h00 | Irina Maria Bara | def. | Diana Shnaider | 6-4 6-2 |
5th Feb - 16h35 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Lin Zhu | 6-1 6-2 |
5th Feb - 17h30 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | def. | Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-2 0-6 6-3 |
5th Feb - 18h30 | Ulrikke Eikeri | def. | Harriet Dart | 6-1 7-5 |
5th Feb - 19h00 | Rebecca Peterson | def. | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3 6-1 |
5th Feb - 20h00 | Bernarda Pera | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
5th Feb - 20h30 | Ekaterina Kazionova | def. | Anastasia Gasanova | 6-4 7-6 |