All sports Site

Menu
 

Triathlon - European Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

European Championships - Results Men 2019

NetherlandsNetherlands - Weert - 31th May 2019 - 2nd June 2019


Men's Triathlon - 1st June 2019


Men's Triathlon Junior - 1st June 2019


1FRAPaul Georgenthum (FRA)0:49:04
2FRABoris Pierre (FRA)0:49:07
3PORRicardo Batista (POR)0:49:07
4SPASergio Baxter Cabrera (SPA)0:49:23
5PORAlexandre Montez (POR)0:49:31
6RUSDaniil Kondrashov (RUS)0:49:34
7GERSimon Henseleit (GER)0:49:34
8ISRElai Izhak Chaski (ISR)0:49:39
9FRAGuillaume Hay (FRA)0:49:43
10SPAAngel Sanchez Carreras (SPA)0:49:45
11SWEAndreas Carlsson (SWE)0:49:50
12HUNLevente Karai (HUN)0:49:53
13GBROliver Makinson (GBR)0:49:57
14ISRItamar Eshed (ISR)0:50:00
15CZERadim Grebík (CZE)0:50:12
16DENOscar Gladney Rundqvist (DEN)0:50:22
17HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:50:24
18ISRItamar Shevach Levanon (ISR)0:50:24
19SWISasha Caterina (SWI)0:50:32
20ITAAlessio Crociani (ITA)0:50:41
21GBRCalum Young (GBR)0:50:41
22GERJonas Osterholt (GER)0:50:42
23SWILuca Luberti (SWI)0:50:44
24UKRVitalii Vorontsov (UKR)0:50:48
25RUSMark Vysotskiy (RUS)0:50:55
26HUNDöme Hornyák (HUN)0:50:58
27AUTJan Bader (AUT)0:50:59
28NEDJesse Cuijpers (NED)0:51:07
29ITADavide Ingrilli (ITA)0:51:23
30GERNick Ziegler (GER)0:51:26
31FRABaptiste Passemard (FRA)0:51:28
32PORJosé Vieira (POR)0:51:31
33NORCedrik Bakke Christophersen (NOR)0:51:37
34NORDidrik Prestegård (NOR)0:51:45
35HUNábel Sinkó-Uribe (HUN)0:51:52
36SWILudovic Séchaud (SWI)0:51:55
37NEDNiels Van Lanen (NED)0:52:00
38RUSOleg Kuzikhin (RUS)0:52:01
39DENScott Steenberg (DEN)0:52:12
40CZETomas Kriz (CZE)0:52:17
41AUTJakob Fink (AUT)0:52:18
42CZEFilip Tlamka (CZE)0:52:25
43HUNZsombor Dévay (HUN)0:52:26
44NORErik Nygård Madsen (NOR)0:52:28
45NEDGjalt Panjer (NED)0:52:34
46ISRItay Karsenti (ISR)0:52:39
47ESTJohan Tamm (EST)0:52:45
48LATArtjoms Gajevskis (LAT)0:53:01
49GERRico Bogen (GER)0:53:14
50NEDSyb De Jong (NED)0:53:24
51NEDIan Pennekamp (NED)0:53:39
52BLRTsikhan Shchamialiou (BLR)0:53:45
53SWILoic Triponez (SWI)0:54:01
54SVKMatej Grman (SVK)0:54:12
55GBRToby Osman (GBR)0:54:17
56GREGeorgios Lavdas (GRE)0:54:21
57ESTKaarel Trepp (EST)0:54:23
58SVKAurel Barto (SVK)0:54:29
59ROMErick Rogoz Lörincz (ROM)0:54:43
60IRLSabian Kulczynski (IRL)0:56:27
61ESTMart Leo Ruus (EST)0:56:33
62FRAPaul Lebois (FRA)0:57:04

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved