All sports Site

Menu
 

Triathlon - Tongyeong - 2019

Choice of a season :

Republic of Korea

Results Women

Results Men

Tongyeong - Results Men 2019

Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea - 19th October 2019 - 20th October 2019


Men's Triathlon - 19th October 2019


1USAMatthew McElroy (USA)0:51:25
2SPADavid Castro Fajardo (SPA)0:51:33
3USAKevin Mcdowell (USA)0:51:35
4SWIMax Studer (SWI)0:51:41
5USAEli Hemming (USA)0:51:41
6PORJoão José Pereira (POR)0:51:42
7AUSKenji Nener (AUS)0:51:43
8MEXCrisanto Grajales (MEX)0:51:45
9ISRRan Sagiv (ISR)0:51:48
10SWIAdrien Briffod (SWI)0:51:49
11MEXRodrigo Gonzalez (MEX)0:51:49
12MEXIrving Perez (MEX)0:51:49
13BELErwin Vanderplancke (BEL)0:51:58
14ITADavide Uccellari (ITA)0:52:01
15DENAndreas Schilling (DEN)0:52:02
16AUSRyan Fisher (AUS)0:52:02
17AUSLuke Willian (AUS)0:52:03
18SVKRichard Varga (SVK)0:52:04
19AUSRyan Bailie (AUS)0:52:07
20MEXFabian Villanueva Moehl (MEX)0:52:07
21SWEGabriel Sandör (SWE)0:52:09
22HKGOscar Coggins (HKG)0:52:12
23FRASimon Viain (FRA)0:52:14
24BRAKauê Willy (BRA)0:52:16
25AUTLukas Pertl (AUT)0:52:17
26CHIGaspar Riveros Diaz (CHI)0:52:22
27LUXStefan Zachäus (LUX)0:52:26
28USAWilliam Huffman (USA)0:52:26
29CANMatthew Sharpe (CAN)0:52:28
30SCGOgnjen Stojanovic (SCG)0:52:30
31ITAGianluca Pozzatti (ITA)0:52:31
32HUNGabor Faldum (HUN)0:52:32
33BRADiogo Sclebin (BRA)0:52:33
34ISRRoee Zuaretz (ISR)0:52:35
35CHIFelipe Barraza (CHI)0:52:37
36USAJason West (USA)0:52:38
37GERJonas Breinlinger (GER)0:52:41
38BELChristophe De Keyser (BEL)0:52:43
39BRAMatheus Diniz (BRA)0:52:45
40ITADelian Stateff (ITA)0:52:46
41LUXGregor Payet (LUX)0:52:50
42NEDDonald Hillebregt (NED)0:52:53
43JPNShiruba Taniguchi (JPN)0:52:56
44CZEJan Celustka (CZE)0:53:01
45SWISylvain Fridelance (SWI)0:53:05
46BRADanilo Pimentel (BRA)0:53:07
47KAZAyan Beisenbayev (KAZ)0:53:14
48SPAAntonio Serrat Seoane (SPA)0:53:21
49CHIDiego Moya Chamorro (CHI)0:53:24
50HKGJason Tai Long Ng (HKG)0:53:25
51AUSBrandon Copeland (AUS)0:53:25
52SWIAndrea Salvisberg (SWI)0:53:55
53KORJi Hwan Kim (KOR)0:54:11
54RUSGrigory Antipov (RUS)0:56:44
55JPNGenta Uchida (JPN)0:57:06
56KORJi Hong Lee (KOR)0:58:20
57KAZSemen Pivovarov (KAZ)0:59:10
58KAZDaryn Konysbayev (KAZ)0:59:31
59JPNKoki Yamamoto (JPN)1:00:48

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved