All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Obertilliach - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results Women

Obertilliach - Results Women 2015/2016

AustriaAustria - 17 December 2015 - 19 December 2015


Women's Individual - 18 December 2015


1RUSSvetlana Sleptsova (RUS)47:08.6
2NORLene Berg Aadlandsvik (NOR)47:13.0
3KAZAlina Raikova (KAZ)47:39.4
4GERLuise Kummer (GER)48:04.0
5CANZina Kocher (CAN)48:08.1
6RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)48:08.8
7ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)48:14.2
8GERNadine Horchler (GER)48:35.8
9RUSOlga Vilukhina (RUS)48:48.8
10RUSGalina Nechkasova (RUS)48:51.3
11GERCarolin Leunig (GER)49:09.7
12SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)49:12.2
13RUSVictoria Slivko (RUS)49:18.8
14RUSAnna Nikulina (RUS)49:30.3
15CZELea Johanidesova (CZE)49:38.1
16GERKarolin Horchler (GER)49:45.7
17GERAnnika Knoll (GER)49:49.0
18UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)50:16.9
19SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)50:27.0
20UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)50:35.6
21UKRYuliya Bryhynets (UKR)50:45.3
22FINAuli Kiskola (FIN)50:52.0
23UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)51:05.0
24CZEBarbora Tomesova (CZE)51:05.4
25FINJessika Rolig (FIN)51:07.9
26AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)51:08.5
27POLAnna Maka (POL)51:29.6
28NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)51:30.6
29SVKNatalia Prekopova (SVK)51:43.8
30SVKAlzbeta Majdisova (SVK)51:43.9
31FRAMarine Bolliet (FRA)51:54.5
32BLRAnastasiya Kunets (BLR)51:55.6
33POLKarolina Piton (POL)52:03.2
34CHNYuanmeng Chu (CHN)52:09.5
35UKRIana Bondar (UKR)52:11.0
36FRAColine Varcin (FRA)52:23.3
37CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)52:24.4
38ITANicole Gontier (ITA)52:25.1
39ESTRegina Oja (EST)52:31.0
40FRALaurane Sauvage (FRA)52:34.9
41AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)52:36.1
42POLPatrycja Hojnisz (POL)52:41.7
43KAZOlga Poltoranina (KAZ)52:46.0
44CANAudrey Vaillancourt (CAN)52:46.7
45CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)52:52.9
46CZEKristyna Cerna (CZE)53:07.6
47ROMFlorina Ioana Cirstea (ROM)53:08.3
48SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)53:15.3
49CANLeilani Tam von Burg (CAN)53:20.8
50JPNSari Furuya (JPN)53:21.5
51CHNFanqi Meng (CHN)53:27.0
52SWESofia Myhr (SWE)53:31.1
53FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)53:31.4
54ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)53:36.3
55AUTSusanna Kurzthaler (AUT)54:24.3
56BULDafinka Koeva (BUL)54:37.6
57NORJori Moerkve (NOR)54:38.6
58NORSigrid Bilstad Neraasen (NOR)54:39.5
59ESTGrete Gaim (EST)54:41.4
60SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)54:44.7
61SPAVictoria Padial Hernández (SPA)54:47.3
62BULBetina Blagoeva (BUL)55:06.4
63BLRKristina Ilchenko (BLR)55:07.0
64BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)55:09.2
65AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)55:22.0
66ROMDiana Marian Salman (ROM)55:50.0
67KORHye-Suk Hwang (KOR)55:57.6
68CZELudmila Horka (CZE)56:12.4
69KORJi-ae Park (KOR)56:20.3
70KAZMarina Lebedeva (KAZ)56:37.5
71ROMOrsolya Tofalvi (ROM)56:44.2
72SWITanja Bissig (SWI)56:54.8
73GERSarah Schaber (GER)57:04.0
74SWISabine Di Lallo (SWI)57:08.0
75ROMOana Valean (ROM)57:39.5
76CHNZhaohan Zhang (CHN)57:39.8
77LTUKotryna Vitkunaite (LTU)58:03.0
78SVKAndrea Horcikova (SVK)58:43.2
79JPNWako Kudo (JPN)1:00:04.0
80JPNChinatsu Takeda (JPN)1:00:44.1
81KORSeon-Su Kim (KOR)1:01:12.7
82BIHDejana Kosarac (BIH)1:01:46.6
83BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)1:02:10.5
84LATAnda Muizniece (LAT)1:02:57.3
85JPNAsuka Hachisuka (JPN)1:03:59.0
86BIHSanja Kusmuk (BIH)1:04:00.8
87BRABruna Moura (BRA)1:04:15.4
88BRAGabriela Almeida Neres (BRA)1:06:00.8
89ARGMaría Cecilia Domínguez (ARG)1:07:49.7
90SPAUrkia Henar Etxeberria (SPA)1:08:29.1
91CHIClaudia Salcedo (CHI)1:10:16.8

Women's Sprint - 19 December 2015


1RUSTatiana Akimova (RUS)20:20.9
2RUSOlga Vilukhina (RUS)20:35.5
3ITAAlexia Runggaldier (ITA)20:41.3
4RUSSvetlana Sleptsova (RUS)21:12.3
5NORLene Berg Aadlandsvik (NOR)21:16.9
6CANZina Kocher (CAN)21:19.4
7FRAColine Varcin (FRA)21:19.6
8UKRAnastasiya Merkushyna (UKR)21:25.9
9UKRNadiia Bielkina (UKR)21:27.2
10GERNadine Horchler (GER)21:28.9
11CANAudrey Vaillancourt (CAN)21:29.3
12CANSarah Beaudry (CAN)21:34.2
13GERLuise Kummer (GER)21:42.9
14SWESofia Myhr (SWE)21:45.0
15RUSAnna Nikulina (RUS)21:45.6
16CZEJessica Jislova (CZE)21:46.4
17GERKarolin Horchler (GER)21:55.0
18KAZAlina Raikova (KAZ)21:55.7
19AUTSimone Kupfner (AUT)21:56.0
20KAZOlga Poltoranina (KAZ)21:58.7
21GERAnnika Knoll (GER)21:59.1
22POLKarolina Piton (POL)22:01.0
23SWEJohanna Skottheim (SWE)22:02.9
24SPAVictoria Padial Hernández (SPA)22:03.2
25RUSGalina Nechkasova (RUS)22:05.2
26NORThekla Brun-Lie (NOR)22:07.2
27SVKNatalia Prekopova (SVK)22:07.6
28ROMFlorina Ioana Cirstea (ROM)22:08.2
29RUSAnna Shcherbinina (RUS)22:08.7
30UKRYuliya Zhuravok (UKR)22:10.1
31POLAnna Maka (POL)22:11.2
32BLRKristina Ilchenko (BLR)22:11.9
33UKRIana Bondar (UKR)22:12.9
34FRAMarine Bolliet (FRA)22:13.7
35SWILadina Meier-Ruge (SWI)22:18.6
36NORJori Moerkve (NOR)22:20.1
37AUTSusanna Kurzthaler (AUT)22:23.2
38FINJessika Rolig (FIN)22:25.7
39GERCarolin Leunig (GER)22:28.6
40BULDaniela Kadeva (BUL)22:31.9
41AUTChristina Rieder (AUT)22:34.1
42NORSigrid Bilstad Neraasen (NOR)22:36.4
43BLRDzinara Alimbekava (BLR)22:40.5
44CZELea Johanidesova (CZE)22:40.6
45SWISusanna Meinen (SWI)22:42.3
46ESTMeril Beilmann (EST)22:43.3
47HUNEmoeke Szoecs (HUN)22:45.1
48CZEKristyna Cerna (CZE)22:50.5
49AUTJulia Schwaiger (AUT)22:51.2
50LTUGabriele Lescinskaite (LTU)22:55.3
51SWIElisa Gasparin (SWI)22:56.8
52SVKMartina Chrapanova (SVK)22:57.3
53SWEEmma Nilsson (SWE)23:00.1
54FINSanna Markkanen (FIN)23:02.1
55GERSarah Schaber (GER)23:04.1
56FINAuli Kiskola (FIN)23:05.3
57ITANicole Gontier (ITA)23:05.7
58CHNFanqi Meng (CHN)23:06.7
59POLPatrycja Hojnisz (POL)23:07.0
60LTUNatalija Paulauskaite (LTU)23:10.2
61SVKAlzbeta Majdisova (SVK)23:13.7
62ESTKristel Viigipuu (EST)23:16.8
63UKRAlla Gylenko (UKR)23:17.3
64FRALaurane Sauvage (FRA)23:18.9
65ROMDiana Marian Salman (ROM)23:19.0
66CHNZhaohan Zhang (CHN)23:20.3
67BULDafinka Koeva (BUL)23:26.6
68FINLaura Toivanen (FIN)23:32.0
69CHNYuanmeng Chu (CHN)23:44.7
70SVKAndrea Horcikova (SVK)23:53.4
71CHNXuelan Wang (CHN)24:02.3
72SWIFlurina Volken (SWI)24:03.5
73SWISabine Di Lallo (SWI)24:09.1
74KORSeon-Su Kim (KOR)24:13.3
75ESTGrete Gaim (EST)24:13.5
76BULGergana Velkova (BUL)24:15.4
77ROMOana Valean (ROM)24:18.2
78CZEVeronika Zvaricova (CZE)24:18.7
79BLRAnastasiya Kunets (BLR)24:18.8
80JPNSari Furuya (JPN)24:23.1
81KORHye-Suk Hwang (KOR)24:26.5
82LTUKotryna Vitkunaite (LTU)24:44.9
83LATAnda Muizniece (LAT)24:45.1
84BULBetina Blagoeva (BUL)24:46.6
85CZELudmila Horka (CZE)24:50.5
86CANLeilani Tam von Burg (CAN)25:05.9
87TURBuesra Guenes (TUR)25:26.6
88BRABruna Moura (BRA)25:36.6
89JPNWako Kudo (JPN)25:40.3
90JPNChinatsu Takeda (JPN)26:14.3
91KORJi-ae Park (KOR)26:29.4
92JPNAsuka Hachisuka (JPN)26:33.3
93BIHDejana Kosarac (BIH)26:42.1
94ROMFlorina Iulia Danila (ROM)26:46.3
95BIHSanja Kusmuk (BIH)27:08.1
96BRAMirlene Picin (BRA)28:33.5
97SPAUrkia Henar Etxeberria (SPA)28:49.6
98BRAGabriela Almeida Neres (BRA)28:54.8
99SCGSara Lucic (SCG)29:34.3
100ARGMaría Cecilia Domínguez (ARG)29:45.0

Results Men

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved