All sports Site

Menu
 

Biathlon - Salt Lake City - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

United States

Results Mixed

Salt Lake City - Results Mixed 2018/2019

United StatesUnited States - 11 February 2019 - 17 February 2019


Mixed Relay - 17 February 2019


1FRA France (Quentin Fillon Maillet, Simon Desthieux, Celia Aymonier, Anaïs Chevalier)1:03:51.4
2GER Germany (Erik Lesser, Benedikt Doll, Franziska Hildebrand, Vanessa Hinz)1:04:04.9
3NOR Norway (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Tiril Eckhoff, Marte Olsbu Røiseland)1:04:53.6
4SWI Switzerland (Jeremy Finello, Benjamin Weger, Elisa Gasparin, Lena Häcki)1:05:22.6
5SWE Sweden (Torstein Stenersen, Peppe Femling, Ingela Andersson, Elisabeth Högberg)1:05:51.1
6CZE Czech Republic (Michal Slesingr, Michal Krcmar, Marketa Davidova, Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková)1:06:04.3
7RUS Russia (Alexander Povarnitsyn, Alexandr Loginov, Larisa Kuklina, Margarita Vasileva)1:06:32.7
8AUT Austria (Felix Leitner, Tobias Eberhard, Julia Schwaiger, Christina Rieder)1:06:39.9
9EST Estonia (Kalev Ermits, Martin Remmelg, Tuuli Tomingas, Johanna Talihaerm)1:06:47.3
10USA United States (Alexander Mc Intosh Howe, Jake Brown, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Clare Egan)1:06:51.3
11ITA Italy (Thomas Bormolini, Dominik Windisch, Nicole Gontier, Lisa Vittozzi)1:07:37.9
12CAN Canada (Scott Gow, Aidan Millar, Sarah Beaudry, Emma Lunder)1:07:42.2
13JPN Japan (Kosuke Ozaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki, Sari Maeda, Fuyuko Tachizaki)1:08:12.4
14UKR Ukraine (Artem Tyshchenko, Taras Lesiuk, Iana Bondar, Nadiia Bielkina)1:08:40.6
15SLO Slovenia (Rok Trsan, Mitja Drinovec, Urska Poje, Lea Einfalt)+ 1 Lap
16BUL Bulgaria (Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev, Daniela Kadeva, Milena Todorova)+ 1 Lap
17LTU Lithuania (Vytautas Strolia, Linas Banys, Gabriele Lescinskaite, Natalja Kocergina)+ 1 Lap
18KAZ Kazakhstan (Vladislav Vitenko, Roman Yeremin, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Lyudmila Akhatova)+ 1 Lap
19BLR Belarus (Maksim Varabei, Dzmitry Lazouski, Darya Yurkevich, Hanna Sola)+ 1 Lap

Single Mixed Relay - 17 February 2019


1ITA Italy (Lukas Hofer, Dorothea Wierer)35:27.9
2AUT Austria (Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser)+22.9
3FRA France (Antonin Guigonnat, Julia Simon)+50.2
4GER Germany (Roman Rees, Franziska Preuss)+1:06.9
5NOR Norway (Erlend Bjøntegaard, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold)+1:07.4
6UKR Ukraine (Dmytro Pidruchnyi, Juliya Dzhyma)+1:17.9
7SWE Sweden (Gabriel Stegmayr, Johanna Skottheim)+1:19.6
8EST Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Regina Oja)+1:29.6
9POL Poland (Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Kinga Zbylut)+1:36.9
10JPN Japan (Mikito Tachizaki, Fuyuko Tachizaki)+1:47.2
11RUS Russia (Sergey Korastylev, Uliana Kaisheva)+1:49.9
12CAN Canada (Christian Gow, Rosanna Crawford)+1:53.6
13BLR Belarus (Viktar Kryuko, Hanna Sola)+1:56.2
14USA United States (Sean Doherty, Susan Dunklee)+2:03.1
15SWI Switzerland (Mario Dolder, Aita Gasparin)+2:36.7
16SLO Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Polona Klemencic)+3:09.8
17CZE Czech Republic (Tomas Krupcik, Veronika Vitkova)+3:45.1
18BUL Bulgaria (Anton Sinapov, Emilia Yordanova)+4:27.2
19KAZ Kazakhstan (Timur Kuts, Yelizaveta Belchenko)+4:34.1
20ROM Romania (Denis Serban, Eniko Marton)+5:03.4
21LTU Lithuania (Tomas Kaukenas, Natalja Kocergina)LPD
22CHN China (Wenqiang Wang, Xuelan Wang)LPD

Results Men

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved