All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Cholet Pays de Loire - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Cholet Pays de Loire 2011

FranceFrance - 20th March 2011


Cholet Pays de Loire - 20th March 2011


1SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Hitec Products - UCK03:05:44
2FRAChristel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA)Gauss00:51
3SWESara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE)Hitec Products - UCK01:47
4FRASophie Creux (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
5LUXChristine Majerus (LUX)GSD Gestions.t.
6NORLise Hafsø Nøstvold (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
7FRAElodie Hegoburu (FRA)French National Team01:51
8FRAAudrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
9FRAMarion Rousse (FRA)Vienne Futuroscope01:54
10FRAMelodie Lesueur (FRA)French National Team02:21
11LTUEdita Janeliunaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
12FRAAude Biannic (FRA)French National Teams.t.
13NORMarie Voreland (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
14FRAOriane Niay (FRA)Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93s.t.
15FRAMarie-Laure Cloarec (FRA)s.t.
16FRARoxane Fournier (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgognes.t.
17FRAEmmanuelle Merlot (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
18FRANathalie Jeuland (FRA)s.t.
19NORTone Hatteland-Lima (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
20FRAJenifer Letue (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
21FRAMarlene Petit (FRA)s.t.
22FRABéatrice Thomas (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgognes.t.
23SPABelén López Morales (SPA)Lointeks.t.
24FRAAmélie Rivat-Mas (FRA)French National Teams.t.
25FRAEdwige Pitel (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
26SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoas.t.
27FRAFanny Riberot (FRA)Lointeks.t.
28FRAElodie Le Bail (FRA)Mixed Asahi-ESGL 93s.t.
29FRABarbara Fonseca (FRA)s.t.
30LTUModesta Vzesniauskaite (LTU)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
31SPADorleta Eskamendi Gil (SPA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoas.t.
32FRAMarion Sicot (FRA)s.t.
33FRAMélanie Bravard (FRA)GSD Gestions.t.
34FRAManon Souyris (FRA)s.t.
35FRASteffi Jamoneau (FRA)s.t.
36BRAUenia Fernandes Da Souza (BRA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
37FRAEugénie Mermillod Anseleme (FRA)GSD Gestions.t.
38SPAEneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (SPA)Lointeks.t.
39NORCecilie Saeterøy Johansen (NOR)Hitec Products - UCKs.t.
40PORIsabel Caetano (POR)Portugal National Teams.t.
41FRAValentine Morin (FRA)s.t.
42FRALivia Reveillas (FRA)s.t.
43SPAAna Belen Garcia Antequera (SPA)Bizkaia - Durangos.t.
44FRADelphine Rousseau (FRA)s.t.
45FRAKelly Gambier (FRA)s.t.
46FRAEugénie Duval (FRA)s.t.
47FRAAlexia Muffat (FRA)s.t.
48FRAEmilie Blanquefort (FRA)Lointeks.t.
49FRAAodez Le Fourn (FRA)s.t.
50FRAMargot Ortega (FRA)Mixed Bourgognes.t.
51FRACoralie Demay (FRA)s.t.
52UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
53FRAJustine Macret (FRA)s.t.
54FRALucie De Carlo (FRA)s.t.
55FRAMarine Quiniou (FRA)s.t.
56FRALudivine Loze (FRA)Debabarrena - Gipuzkoas.t.
57SPALucia González Blanco (SPA)Lointeks.t.
58FRAFlorence Girardet (FRA)Vienne Futuroscopes.t.
59FRASandrine Bideau (FRA)French National Team02:39
60FRAAlna Burato (FRA)French National Teams.t.
61FRAAurelie Bramante (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne02:47
62FRALucie Pader (FRA)s.t.
63FRAEloïse Bec (FRA)02:53
64GERLina-Kristin Schink (GER)GSD Gestion02:54
65FRAFloriane Boisfard (FRA)s.t.
66FRACharlotte Bravard (FRA)GSD Gestions.t.
67SPAMireia Epelde Bikendi (SPA)Lointeks.t.
68FRAEvelyne Bieuzent (FRA)03:01
69FRAAlessia Bugeia (FRA)ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne03:08
70FRANathalie Cadol (FRA)GSD Gestion03:49
71BRARosane Kirch (BRA)Forno d'Asolo - Colavitas.t.
72FRASarah Thibaud (FRA)s.t.
73FRAPauline Lissot (FRA)04:05
74SPACristina Alcalde Huertanos (SPA)Bizkaia - Durango04:12
75FRAAdeline Gourgin (FRA)06:57

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved