All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 29 May 2015 - 31 May 2015
1 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:02:04 |
2 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:02 |
3 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Joker | 0:07 |
4 | Loïc Vliegen (BEL) | BMC Development | s.t. |
5 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | 0:14 |
6 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
7 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
8 | Mark Padun (UKR) | s.t. | |
9 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
10 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Joker | 0:18 |
11 | Simone Petilli (ITA) | Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigiani | 0:19 |
12 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
13 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
14 | Patrick Olesen (DEN) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:22 |
15 | Niels Knipp (SWI) | 0:25 | |
16 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:26 |
17 | Valentin Baillifard (SWI) | BMC Development | 0:30 |
18 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
19 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Tirol | 0:32 |
20 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | BMC Development | s.t. |
21 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | 0:33 |
22 | Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | s.t. |
23 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | BMC Development | 0:37 |
24 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:42 |
25 | Germán Enrique Cháves Torres (COL) | 0:46 |
1 | Loïc Vliegen (BEL) | BMC Development | 3:57:30 |
2 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
3 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior | s.t. |
4 | Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | s.t. |
5 | Lennard Kämna (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
6 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:06 |
7 | Marko Pavlic (SLO) | Radenska Ljubljana | s.t. |
8 | Mark Padun (UKR) | s.t. | |
9 | Laurens De Plus (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
10 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
11 | Scott Davies (GBR) | s.t. | |
12 | Patrick Olesen (DEN) | Leopard Pro Cycling | s.t. |
13 | Matvei Mamykin (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | 0:09 |
14 | Niels Knipp (SWI) | 0:13 | |
15 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
16 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Rusvelo | 0:18 |
17 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Team Coloquick | 0:19 |
18 | Patryk Stosz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:24 |
19 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 0:26 |
20 | Edward Fabián Díaz Cárdenas (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
21 | Jérémy Maison (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
22 | Kilian Frankiny (SWI) | BMC Development | 0:28 |
23 | Elie Gesbert (FRA) | 0:30 | |
24 | Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | 0:33 |
25 | Davide Gabburo (ITA) | s.t. | |
26 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | 0:38 |
27 | Alexey Vermeulen (USA) | BMC Development | 0:46 |
28 | Jakub Kaczmarek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:48 |
29 | Johannes Weber (GER) | Stuttgart | 0:57 |
30 | Maximilian Schachmann (GER) | Awt - Greenway | s.t. |
31 | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | 0:59 | |
32 | Martijn De Jong (NED) | s.t. | |
33 | Adrien Legros (FRA) | Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon | 1:01 |
34 | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Tirol | 1:11 |
35 | Alistair Slater (GBR) | AN Post - Chainreaction | 1:23 |
36 | Koen Bouwman (NED) | Seg Racing Academy | 1:37 |
37 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | Rabobank Development | s.t. |
38 | Philip O'Donnell (USA) | Axeon | 1:39 |
39 | Jan Brockhoff (GER) | Awt - Greenway | 1:52 |
40 | Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN) | Trefor - Blue Water | s.t. |