All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2019

Giro della Toscana Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini 2019

ItalyItaly - 6 September 2019 - 9 September 2019


General classification - 8 September 2019


1CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's6:24:54
2ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:12
3RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana0:14
4LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:18
5GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:23
6GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:24
7SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor0:24
8ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:26
9ISROmer Shapira (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:29
10AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollini0:47
11POLAurela Nerlo (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:51
12ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:55
13BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsk CC0:57
14RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:58
15SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana1:02
16ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:03
17RUSAigul Gareeva (RUS)1:08
18SLOSpela Kern (SLO)1:09
19UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's1:17
20UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa1:50
21ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's1:52
22ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:11
23POLMonika Brzezna (POL)2:45
24CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha2:48
25COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's3:02
26GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team3:22
27UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:32
28RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)3:33
29ITACaris Cosentino (ITA)Born To Win3:36
30ITAGiorgia Fraiegari (ITA)Born To Win3:47
31GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor4:02
32ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana4:03
33UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lviv4:09
34UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)4:41
35UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure4:44
36RUSIuliia Galimullina (RUS)4:52
37LATLija Laizane (LAT)Eneicue5:00
38ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana5:01
39ITAArianna Sessi (ITA)5:04
40SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana5:04
41CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa5:23
42COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate5:36
43ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana5:52
44RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:28
45SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini7:23
46RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)8:09
47BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk CC8:38
48POLKarolina Sowa (POL)8:39
49ITALaura Tomasi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:44
50UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)8:45
51GERKatharina Hechler (GER)8:46
52RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa8:46
53NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini8:50
54ITAGiorgia Catarzi (ITA)8:51
55ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance8:54
56CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha8:56
57ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini8:58
58GREVarvara Fasoi (GRE)Eneicue9:06
59GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion9:12
60POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun9:19
61CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor9:20
62RSATiffany Keep (RSA)9:22
63RUSAlena Rytseva (RUS)9:24
64ITADebora Silvestri (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana9:28
65ITAFrancesca Pisciali (ITA)Born To Win9:28
66ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance9:29
67ITAGaia Masetti (ITA)9:35
68GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team9:48
69POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)10:04
70RUSAnna Baidak (RUS)10:05
71JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate10:06
72ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana10:15
73RUSMaria Rostovtseva (RUS)10:17
74SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana10:18
75POLKaja Rysz (POL)10:22
76ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Alé Cipollini10:33
77ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance10:38
78ITAClaudia Meucci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini10:40
79ITASara Casasola (ITA)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa12:49
80BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)13:02
81CROMaja Perinovic (CRO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:41

Prologue - Campi Bisenzio - Campi Bisenzio - 2,2 km - 6 September 2019Time Trial


1CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women's2:55
2RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:04
3NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini0:04
4RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana0:04
5UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's0:04
6GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor0:06
7ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:06
8BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsk CC0:07
9AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollini0:07
10ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's0:08
11GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:08
12ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana0:09
13ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:09
14GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:09
15NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana0:09
16SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor0:09
17RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:10
18ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:10
19POLAurela Nerlo (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:10
20POLMonika Brzezna (POL)0:10
21ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana0:10
22NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollini0:11
23UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv0:11
24ITALaura Tomasi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:12
25SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:12
26SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini0:12
27CUBJeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB)Astana Women's0:12
28ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)0:12
29POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)0:12
30BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk CC0:13
31ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:13
32POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:13
33CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:13
34NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor0:13
35SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:14
36ISROmer Shapira (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:14
37LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:14
38ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:14
39GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:14
40ITAGiorgia Bariani (ITA)Alé Cipollini0:14
41ITAGreta Marturano (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:15
42CROMia Radotic (CRO)0:15
43GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:15
44POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:15
45RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)0:15
46GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:15
47POLWeronika Humelt (POL)0:15
48SLOSpela Kern (SLO)0:15
49LATLija Laizane (LAT)Eneicue0:15
50UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:15
51CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor0:16
52UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lviv0:16
53CZELucie Hochmann-Záleská (CZE)Dukla Praha0:16
54ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana0:16
55ITADebora Silvestri (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana0:17
56POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:17
57CROMaja Perinovic (CRO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:17
58ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana0:17
59ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana0:17
60UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:17
61ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)Eneicue0:17
62ITAFrancesca Pisciali (ITA)Born To Win0:17
63ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:18
64RUSAigul Gareeva (RUS)0:18
65RUSMaria Rostovtseva (RUS)0:18
66ITAAngelica Brogi (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:18
67ITAGiorgia Fraiegari (ITA)Born To Win0:18
68GREVarvara Fasoi (GRE)Eneicue0:18
69CZEKaterina Kohoutková (CZE)Dukla Praha0:18
70RSATiffany Keep (RSA)0:18
71ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:18
72GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion0:18
73CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha0:19
74KAZSvetlana Pachshenko (KAZ)Astana Women's0:19
75ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:19
76ITAArianna Sessi (ITA)0:19
77POLKarolina Kumiega (POL)0:19
78HUNMónika Király (HUN)0:19
79ITAGiorgia Catarzi (ITA)0:19
80ITAGemma Sernissi (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:20
81CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha0:20
82CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)0:20
83UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure0:20
84ITAEmilia Matteoli (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:20
85CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:20
86ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:20
87UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)0:20
88RSACarla Oberholzer (RSA)Demacon - Head0:21
89GERKatharina Hechler (GER)0:21
90COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's0:21
91ITAElisa Dalla Valle (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:21
92POLDominika Wlodarczyk (POL)0:21
93ITAIris Monticolo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:22
94ITAMartina Toffanin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:22
95POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)0:22
96ITAGiorgia Vettorello (ITA)0:22
97KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana Women's0:22
98UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:23
99POLKaja Rysz (POL)0:23
100ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:23
101ITAGiulia Marchesini (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:24
102USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminate0:24
103BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)0:24
104ITAGaia Masetti (ITA)0:24
105SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:24
106BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)0:24
107COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate0:25
108SPAZiortza Isasi Cristobal (SPA)Eneicue0:25
109RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)0:25
110BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk CC0:25
111ITABasei Marzia Salton (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini0:25
112RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:26
113ITACaris Cosentino (ITA)Born To Win0:26
114RSAMaroesjka Matthee (RSA)0:26
115NOREmma Skjerstad (NOR)0:26
116ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini0:26
117ITAEleonora Silani (ITA)0:26
118COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate0:27
119RUSIuliia Galimullina (RUS)0:28
120ISRNaama Noyman (ISR)0:28
121POLAnna Sagan (POL)0:28
122POLKarolina Sowa (POL)0:28
123ITALeonora Geppi (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini0:28
124ITAEmanuela Zanetti (ITA)0:28
125NORHedda Skogesal Samsing (NOR)0:28
126RUSAnna Baidak (RUS)0:28
127THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate0:28
128RUSAlena Rytseva (RUS)0:29
129ITALetizia Galvani (ITA)Born To Win0:29
130ITASara Casasola (ITA)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:29
131ITAElena Lucchinelli (ITA)0:30
132ITAClaudia Meucci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini0:30
133JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate0:31
134ITAElisabetta Zanotto (ITA)0:31
135RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:31
136ITASofia Barbieri (ITA)0:32
137NORThrude Karlsen Natholmen (NOR)0:32
138BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk CC0:32
139ITASilvia Folloni (ITA)0:33
140ITASofia Cilenti (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini0:33
141JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Eneicue0:34
142USAAlexandra Millard (USA)Illuminate0:35
143ISRNoa Reuven (ISR)0:35
144ITABeatrice Rossi (ITA)0:36
145ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)0:36
146ITARoberta Caferri (ITA)Born To Win0:36
147NORMerethe Gabrielsen (NOR)0:37
148ISRGal Hadash (ISR)0:37
149ITAMartina Cozzari (ITA)0:37
150ISRAvital Gez (ISR)Jos Feron Lady Force0:38
151NORIngvild Brattekleiv (NOR)0:38
152ISRShira Biran (ISR)0:40
153ITAIsotta Barbieri (ITA)0:42
154RSAArien Coppock (RSA)1:12
155BRAFernanda Da Silva Souza (BRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Segromigno in Piano - Segromigno in Piano - 133,6 km - 7 September 2019Sprint


1AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollini3:20:59
2CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women'ss.t.
3LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaianos.t.
4ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaianos.t.
5RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)s.t.
6POLAurela Nerlo (POL)Tkk Pacific Toruns.t.
7ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylances.t.
8BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsk CCs.t.
9RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10SLOSpela Kern (SLO)s.t.
11UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women'ss.t.
12ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasanas.t.
13RUSAigul Gareeva (RUS)s.t.
14ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotors.t.
15ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)s.t.
16SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotors.t.
17RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
18POLMonika Brzezna (POL)s.t.
19GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Teams.t.
20GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
21ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotors.t.
22CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Prahas.t.
23UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lvivs.t.
24SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljanas.t.
25COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women'ss.t.
26ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasanas.t.
27GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotors.t.
28ISROmer Shapira (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racings.t.
29ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollinis.t.
30ITALaura Tomasi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:31
31ITAGiorgia Catarzi (ITA)0:31
32ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini0:31
33GERKatharina Hechler (GER)0:31
34UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)0:31
35GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:31
36UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure0:31
37UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv0:31
38RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:31
39ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's0:31
40ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:31
41BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk CC0:31
42ITACaris Cosentino (ITA)Born To Win0:31
43UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:31
44RUSIuliia Galimullina (RUS)0:31
45GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion0:31
46ITAGreta Marturano (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:31
47RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:31
48RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)0:31
49UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)0:31
50ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:31
51SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:31
52UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:31
53CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha0:31
54ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana0:52
55ITAGiorgia Fraiegari (ITA)Born To Win0:52
56ITAArianna Sessi (ITA)0:52
57LATLija Laizane (LAT)Eneicue0:52
58NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini0:52
59RUSAlena Rytseva (RUS)0:54
60GREVarvara Fasoi (GRE)Eneicue0:54
61CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa1:10
62POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun1:10
63ITAFrancesca Pisciali (ITA)Born To Win1:10
64CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor1:10
65ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:10
66CROMia Radotic (CRO)1:10
67RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa1:10
68ITAGaia Masetti (ITA)1:10
69GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team1:10
70COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate1:10
71JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate1:10
72CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)1:10
73RSATiffany Keep (RSA)1:10
74ITALeonora Geppi (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini1:10
75POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun1:10
76ITADebora Silvestri (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana1:10
77POLWeronika Humelt (POL)1:10
78POLKarolina Sowa (POL)1:10
79COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate1:10
80NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana1:16
81BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)1:40
82ITAGiorgia Vettorello (ITA)1:58
83POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)1:58
84POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun2:05
85POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)2:05
86POLKaja Rysz (POL)2:05
87POLAnna Sagan (POL)2:05
88RUSMaria Rostovtseva (RUS)2:05
89ITAClaudia Meucci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini2:05
90POLKarolina Kumiega (POL)2:05
91USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminate2:05
92ITAIris Monticolo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:05
93ITASofia Barbieri (ITA)2:05
94ITALetizia Galvani (ITA)Born To Win2:05
95ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana2:05
96ITAElisa Dalla Valle (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:05
97HUNMónika Király (HUN)2:05
98ITAGemma Sernissi (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:10
99ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance2:10
100NORHedda Skogesal Samsing (NOR)2:10
101SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana2:10
102ITABasei Marzia Salton (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini2:10
103ITASilvia Folloni (ITA)2:10
104ITAGiulia Marchesini (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:14
105ITAEmilia Matteoli (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano2:14
106ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Alé Cipollini2:14
107RSAMaroesjka Matthee (RSA)2:58
108JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Eneicue2:58
109RUSAnna Baidak (RUS)3:00
110NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollini3:02
111SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini3:02
112ITAMartina Toffanin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:02
113SPAZiortza Isasi Cristobal (SPA)Eneicue3:49
114ITARoberta Caferri (ITA)Born To Win4:13
115ITASara Casasola (ITA)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa4:19
116CZEKaterina Kohoutková (CZE)Dukla Praha4:19
117NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor6:19
118KAZSvetlana Pachshenko (KAZ)Astana Women's6:24
119BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk CC6:24
120BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)6:24
121ITABeatrice Rossi (ITA)6:24
122ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)Eneicue6:26
123ITAAngelica Brogi (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano6:26
124KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana Women's6:26
125BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk CC6:30
126ITAEleonora Silani (ITA)6:30
127NOREmma Skjerstad (NOR)6:30
128ITAGiorgia Bariani (ITA)Alé Cipollini6:30
129CROMaja Perinovic (CRO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:30
130CZELucie Hochmann-Záleská (CZE)Dukla Praha7:15
131CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha7:21
132ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana7:21
133NORThrude Karlsen Natholmen (NOR)10:19
134POLDominika Wlodarczyk (POL)10:19
135CUBJeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB)Astana Women's11:05
136ITAElena Lucchinelli (ITA)11:57
137GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team12:17
138ITAEmanuela Zanetti (ITA)12:31
139ITAMartina Cozzari (ITA)12:56
140ITASofia Cilenti (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini12:56
141ISRAvital Gez (ISR)Jos Feron Lady Force13:49
142ISRShira Biran (ISR)13:49
143ITAElisabetta Zanotto (ITA)17:32
144ISRNoa Reuven (ISR)17:32
145ISRNaama Noyman (ISR)
146THAKulacha Chairin (THA)Illuminate
147RSACarla Oberholzer (RSA)Demacon - Head
148ITAFrancesca Cauz (ITA)
149NORIngvild Brattekleiv (NOR)
150ITAIsotta Barbieri (ITA)
151ISRGal Hadash (ISR)
152NORMerethe Gabrielsen (NOR)
153USAAlexandra Millard (USA)Illuminate
154RSAArien Coppock (RSA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Capannori - Pescia - 111,2 km - 8 September 2019Mountain


1ITASoraya Paladin (ITA)Alé Cipollini3:01:12
2CUBArlenis Sierra Cañadilla (CUB)Astana Women'ss.t.
3LTURasa Leleivyte (LTU)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano0:03
4RUSAnastasia Chursina Iakovenko (RUS)Btc - City Ljubljana0:03
5SPAAne Santesteban González (SPA)Wnt Rotor0:03
6GBRElizabeth Holden (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:03
7GERClara Koppenburg (GER)Wnt Rotor0:03
8ISROmer Shapira (ISR)Canyon - Sram Racing0:03
9ITAErica Magnaldi (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:03
10POLAurela Nerlo (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun0:29
11AUSChloe Hosking (AUS)Alé Cipollini0:38
12RUSAigul Gareeva (RUS)0:38
13ITALara Vieceli (ITA)Wnt Rotor0:38
14SLOUrsa Pintar (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana0:38
15BLRTatsiana Sharakova (BLR)Minsk CC0:38
16ITAIlaria Sanguineti (ITA)Valcar - Cylance0:42
17RUSMaria Novolodskaya (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team0:42
18SLOSpela Kern (SLO)0:42
19UKREvgenya Vysotska (UKR)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa0:44
20ITAElena Pirrone (ITA)Astana Women's1:01
21UKROlga Shekel (UKR)Astana Women's1:01
22ITAAsja Paladin (ITA)Valcar - Cylance1:08
23POLMonika Brzezna (POL)2:23
24CZEJarmila Machacová (CZE)Dukla Praha2:23
25ITAGiorgia Fraiegari (ITA)Born To Win2:25
26GBRAbby-Mae Parkinson (GBR)Drops Cycling Team2:25
27RSAJoanna van de Winkel (RSA)2:25
28ITACaris Cosentino (ITA)Born To Win2:27
29COLBlanca Liliana Moreno Canchon (COL)Astana Women's2:29
30UKRTetyana Riabchenko (UKR)Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2:34
31ITABeatrice Rossato (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana3:41
32UKRMaryna Ivaniuk (UKR)3:41
33CZEMarkéta Hájková (CZE)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa3:41
34UKROlena Sharga (UKR)Lviv3:41
35RUSIuliia Galimullina (RUS)3:41
36UKROlha Kulynych (UKR)Torelli - Assure3:41
37ITAArianna Fidanza (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana3:41
38LATLija Laizane (LAT)Eneicue3:41
39ITAArianna Sessi (ITA)3:41
40GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Wnt Rotor3:45
41COLJessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL)Illuminate3:47
42SLOUrska Zigart (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana3:57
43SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Alé Cipollini3:57
44RUSKarina Kasenova (RUS)Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5:19
45ITAElena Franchi (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana5:23
46BLRAlina Abramenko (BLR)6:02
47RUSAnna Baidak (RUS)6:25
48POLKarolina Sowa (POL)6:49
49RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa6:53
50BLRHanna Tserah (BLR)Minsk CC7:42
51SLOUrska Bravec (SLO)Btc - City Ljubljana7:42
52RUSMaria Rostovtseva (RUS)7:42
53RUSDiana Klimova (RUS)7:42
54RSATiffany Keep (RSA)7:42
55GREVarvara Fasoi (GRE)Eneicue7:42
56GERKatharina Hechler (GER)7:42
57POLKaja Rysz (POL)7:42
58NEDKarlijn Swinkels (NED)Alé Cipollini7:42
59POLMagdalena Sadlecka (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun7:42
60CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Wnt Rotor7:42
61CROMaja Perinovic (CRO)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo7:42
62UKRViktoriia Melnychuk (UKR)7:42
63POLKatarzyna Wilkos (POL)7:42
64ITASilvia Pollicini (ITA)Valcar - Cylance7:49
65ITALaura Tomasi (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo7:49
66ITAAlice Gasparini (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana7:49
67ITASimona Bortolotti (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini7:49
68ITADebora Silvestri (ITA)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana7:49
69ITAGaia Masetti (ITA)7:49
70ITAGiorgia Catarzi (ITA)7:49
71RUSAlena Rytseva (RUS)7:49
72ITAFrancesca Pisciali (ITA)Born To Win7:49
73ITASara Casasola (ITA)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa7:49
74ITAClaudia Meucci (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini7:53
75ITANadia Quagliotto (ITA)Alé Cipollini7:53
76ITAAlessia Vigilia (ITA)Valcar - Cylance7:53
77ITADalia Muccioli (ITA)Valcar - Cylance7:53
78CZETereza Korvasova (CZE)Dukla Praha7:53
79GBRJoscelin Lowden (GBR)Brother UK - Fusion8:11
80GBRAnna Christian (GBR)Drops Cycling Team8:11
81JPNShoko Kashiki (JPN)Illuminate8:13
82POLAnna Sagan (POL)
83COLYesi Tatiana Dueñas Gómez (COL)Illuminate
84CZENikola Bajgerová (CZE)Dukla Praha
85KAZFaina Potapova (KAZ)Astana Women's
86BLRDarya Dziakola (BLR)
87ITABeatrice Rossi (ITA)
88ITAGiulia Marchesini (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
89NORThrude Karlsen Natholmen (NOR)
90ITAMartina Cozzari (ITA)
91ROMAna Maria Covrig (ROM)Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana
92ITALeonora Geppi (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini
93RSAMaroesjka Matthee (RSA)
94ITAMartina Toffanin (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
95NEDAafke Soet (NED)Wnt Rotor
96ITAElisabetta Zanotto (ITA)
97CZELucie Hochmann-Záleská (CZE)Dukla Praha
98KAZSvetlana Pachshenko (KAZ)Astana Women's
99BLRTaisa Naskovich (BLR)Minsk CC
100HUNMónika Király (HUN)
101ISRAvital Gez (ISR)Jos Feron Lady Force
102ITALetizia Borghesi (ITA)
103NORHedda Skogesal Samsing (NOR)
104ITAGiorgia Vettorello (ITA)
105JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Eneicue
106ITASofia Cilenti (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini
107ITAElisa Dalla Valle (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
108ITAGemma Sernissi (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
109ITAEmanuela Zanetti (ITA)
110CZEPetra Sevcíková (CZE)
111ITAGiorgia Bariani (ITA)Alé Cipollini
112BLRNastassia Kiptsikava (BLR)Minsk CC
113RUSKseniya Dobrynina (RUS)Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
114ISRShira Biran (ISR)
115ITAMichela Balducci (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
116NOREmma Skjerstad (NOR)
117CROMia Radotic (CRO)
118ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)Eneicue
119ITABasei Marzia Salton (ITA)Conceria Zabri - Fanini
120ITARoberta Caferri (ITA)Born To Win
121ITAAngelica Brogi (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
122ITAEleonora Silani (ITA)
123CZEKaterina Kohoutková (CZE)Dukla Praha
124NEDMarjolein Van 't Geloof (NED)Alé Cipollini
125GBRManon Lloyd (GBR)Drops Cycling Team
126POLDominika Wlodarczyk (POL)
127ISRNoa Reuven (ISR)
128ITAIris Monticolo (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
129POLPaulina Pastuszek (POL)
130USADaphne Karagianis (USA)Illuminate
131SPAZiortza Isasi Cristobal (SPA)Eneicue
132CUBJeydy Pradera Bernal (CUB)Astana Women's
133NEDMaaike Boogaard (NED)Btc - City Ljubljana
134ITAElena Lucchinelli (ITA)
135ITAEmilia Matteoli (ITA)Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
136ITALetizia Galvani (ITA)Born To Win
137ITASofia Barbieri (ITA)
138ITASilvia Folloni (ITA)
139POLWeronika Humelt (POL)
140UKRValeriya Kononenko (UKR)Lviv
141ITAGreta Marturano (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
142POLKarolina Karasiewicz (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun
143POLPatrycja Lorkowska (POL)Tkk Pacific Torun
144POLKarolina Kumiega (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved