All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro do Interior de São Paulo - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro do Interior de São Paulo - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Results 2011

Giro do Interior de São Paulo 2011

BrazilBrazil - 15 March 2011 - 19 March 2011


General classification - 19 March 2011


1BRAFlavio Reblin (BRA)9:58:08
2BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Chipotle Development Team+1
3BRARenato Seabra (BRA)Clube Dataro+30
4BRARenato Ruiz (BRA)+33
5BRARaphael Henrique Serpa (BRA)+35
6BRAHalysson Henrique Ferreira (BRA)+37
7AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)Chipotle Development Team+38
8BRAAndre Pulini (BRA)+46
9BRAThiago Duarte Nardin (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+48
10BRAJose Eriberto Silva Medeiros Rodrigues (BRA)+56
11BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+59
12USAJacob Rathe (USA)Chipotle Development Team+1:00
13BRARodrigo Nascimento (BRA)+1:19
14BRATiago Fiorilli (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+1:40
15BRAWilliam Chiarello (BRA)+1:48
16BRAWalter Ribeiro Junior (BRA)+1:55
17BRAGregory Panizo (BRA)Clube Dataro+2:05
18BRAAntonio Xavier Nascimento (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+2:43
19BRARodrigo Faro (BRA)+3:20
20BRAAlan Valencio Maniezzo (BRA)+3:53
21BRACristian Egidio da Rosa (BRA)Clube Dataro+4:15
22USAAlex Howes (USA)Chipotle Development Team+4:59
23BRAFabiele Santos Mota (BRA)+5:29
24NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Chipotle Development Team+5:40
25BRAHerculano Rocha (BRA)+5:49
26BRAAntoelson Dornelles Da Silva Bruno (BRA)+6:24
27BRALuiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares (BRA)+7:16
28BRADiego Ares (BRA)+9:43
29BRAMarcos Novelo (BRA)+9:51
30BRAGustavo Zorzo (BRA)+10:09
31BRAKleber Da Silva Ramos (BRA)+11:25
32BRAFelipe Delai Da Silva (BRA)Clube Dataro+12:26
33BRAAdriano Martins Santos (BRA)+13:13
34BRAFabiano Motta (BRA)+13:29
35BRARafael Gasparin (BRA)+17:03
36PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+17:07
37BRAJean Marcel Silva (BRA)+17:14
38BRAMarcelo Moser (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+18:09
39BRAPatrick Oyakaua (BRA)+18:56
40BRALuiz Ortiz Jr (BRA)+19:55
41BRAGeraldo Silva (BRA)+20:11
42BRAIsaac Tomborelli (BRA)+20:11
43BRADavid Silva (BRA)+20:20
44BRARuben Mastelia (BRA)+21:19
45BRAWagner Pereira Alves (BRA)+22:20
46BRABreno Franca Sidoti (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+23:23
47BRAEduardo Sales Pereira (BRA)Clube Dataro+24:33
48BRAJulio Cesar Santos (BRA)+25:43
49BRARenan Maia (BRA)+28:00
50BRAEduardo Henrique Pinheiro (BRA)+28:20
51CUBMichel Fernandez Garcia (CUB)+31:58
52BRAJosimar Sacramento (BRA)+31:59
53ARGFacundo Gabriel Lezica (ARG)+32:13
54BRATiago Damasceno (BRA)+32:51
55ARGDemis Aleman (ARG)+34:11
56ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)+34:24
57BRAWillian Solera (BRA)+36:28
58ARGCristian Omar Clavero (ARG)+37:42
59ARGAlan Giannino Ramírez Sambrano (ARG)+37:55
60ARGJoaquim Grassi (ARG)+38:05
61URUHéctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+40:31
62BRARodrigo Araújo de Melo (BRA)+41:15
63BRAAnderson Oliveira (BRA)+47:49
64BRAJeferson Caldeira (BRA)+51:51
65BRAAlecsandro Laureano (BRA)+58:47
66BRAEliel Balbino (BRA)+1:04:05

Prologue - Barra Bonita - 1,1 km - 15 March 2011Time Trial


Stage 1 - Barra Bonita - 122 km - 16 March 2011Medium mountain


1BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba2:55:25
2BRAThiago Duarte Nardin (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+0
3BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Chipotle Development Team+0
4BRAJose Eriberto Silva Medeiros Rodrigues (BRA)+0
5USAJacob Rathe (USA)Chipotle Development Team+5
6BRAHalysson Henrique Ferreira (BRA)+7
7BRARaphael Henrique Serpa (BRA)+14
8BRAFlavio Reblin (BRA)+14
9AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)Chipotle Development Team+14
10BRAAntonio Xavier Nascimento (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+17
11BRATiago Fiorilli (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+20
12BRARenato Seabra (BRA)Clube Dataro+34
13BRARenato Ruiz (BRA)+34
14BRACristian Egidio da Rosa (BRA)Clube Dataro+55
15BRARodrigo Nascimento (BRA)+55
16BRAGregory Panizo (BRA)Clube Dataro+58
17BRARodrigo Faro (BRA)+1:08
18USAAlex Howes (USA)Chipotle Development Team+1:08
19BRAAndre Pulini (BRA)+1:08
20BRAWalter Ribeiro Junior (BRA)+1:08
21BRAWilliam Chiarello (BRA)+1:08
22BRAMarcelo Moser (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba+1:08
23BRAJean Marcel Silva (BRA)+1:08
24BRALuiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares (BRA)+3:03
25BRAAlan Valencio Maniezzo (BRA)+3:38

Stage 2 - Bocaina - 118 km - 17 March 2011Medium mountain


Stage 3 - Igaraçu do Tietê - 152 km - 18 March 2011Escape


Stage 4 - Barra - Barra Bonita - 69 km - 19 March 2011Escape

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved