All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de San Luis - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de San Luis - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Results 2011

Tour de San Luis 2011

ArgentinaArgentina - 17 January 2011 - 23 January 2011


General classification - 23 January 2011


1CHIMarco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba25:51:54
2COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli0:00:38
3ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural Amateur0:01:49
4ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:01:50
5COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:02:42
6ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Team0:04:36
7ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Team0:04:56
8SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:05:24
9COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia National Team0:05:38
10CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team0:05:50
11ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:06:17
12COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Colombia National Team0:07:08
13SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:07:16
14FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07:51
15SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:08:33
16NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Endura Racing0:08:35
17CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno (CHI)Chile National Team0:08:38
18CUBArnold Alcolea Nuñez (CUB)Cuba National Team0:09:03
19ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Argentina National Team0:09:36
20SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racing0:10:58
21ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:11:01
22AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:11:20
23SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistar0:13:03
24GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale0:13:05
25SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:13:23
26BRADouglas Moi Bueno (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:13:33
27SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Onda0:13:35
28BRARenato Seabra (BRA)Clube Dataro0:14:55
29ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:15:21
30CHIJose Alfredo Medina Andrade (CHI)Chile National Team0:15:35
31SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Onda0:15:56
32COLFélix Alejandro Barón Castillo (COL)Colombia National Team0:16:29
33ECUJosé Ruiz Chavez (ECU)Ecuador National Team0:16:41
34ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racing0:16:47
35ARGMatias Medici (ARG)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:16:54
36FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:18:01
37CHIPatricio Javier Almonacid González (CHI)Chile National Team0:18:19
38URUMariano De Fino Silveiro (URU)Uruguay National Team0:18:57
39BOLJuan Cotumba Coa (BOL)Bolivia National Team0:19:50
40CANChristian Meier (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:19:55
41BRAAdelio Silva (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:20:41
42FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:20:55
43SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racing0:21:01
44LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Colombia National Team0:21:15
46ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)0:21:30
47ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:21:48
48SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:21:51
49ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:21:52
50GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)Endura Racing0:21:58
51ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:22:06
52COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Colombia National Team0:22:19
53COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Movistar0:22:59
54CUBYasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB)Cuba National Team0:23:42
55GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:24:03
56SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:24:23
57VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattoli0:25:10
58URUNéstor Fabián Pías Torres (URU)Uruguay National Team0:25:56
59ARGJuan Ariel Lucero (ARG)Argentina National Team0:26:04
60SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Movistar0:27:25
61ARGCristian Andres Martinez (ARG)Argentina National Team0:27:45
62BOLOscar Soliz Villca (BOL)Movistar Continental0:28:02
63COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Colombia National Team0:29:04
64GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:29:39
65GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:30:09
66GBRRobert Partridge (GBR)Endura Racing0:30:19
67FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:30:21
68ECUSegundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete (ECU)Ecuador National Team0:30:36
69PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Onda0:32:16
70SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:32:38
71CUBLisuandi Alonso Ruano (CUB)Cuba National Team0:34:37
72CUBYennier Lopez Fonseca (CUB)Cuba National Team0:34:38
73SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
74ARGWalter Pérez (ARG)Argentina National Team0:35:14
75ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Argentina National Team0:35:15
76ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:37:15
77CUBAlien Garcia (CUB)Cuba National Team0:37:26
78URURichard Eustaquio Mascarañas Granada (URU)Uruguay National Team0:38:19
79SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistar0:38:39
80ECURamiro Calpa Cardenas (ECU)Ecuador National Team0:40:42
81ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:40:47
82PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Paraguay National Team0:41:01
83BOLPiter Campero Villaroel (BOL)Bolivia National Team0:42:55
84PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)Onda0:42:59
85BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Bolivia National Team0:44:22
86ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Ora Hotels0:44:40
87URUJosé Luis Miraglia Román (URU)Uruguay National Team0:45:01
88CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Movistar0:45:03
89COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Colombia National Team0:45:21
90ITABernardo Riccio (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:45:40
91URUGregory Duarte (URU)Uruguay National Team0:46:14
92GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:46:49
93SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Movistar0:46:50
94CHIJorge Luis Contreras Vargas (CHI)Chile National Team0:46:53
95ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:46:56
96ARGMarcos Crespo (ARG)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:48:07
97ECUJose Carlos Ragonessi Guzman (ECU)Ecuador National Team0:49:11
98ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:49:32
99ITAStefano Borchi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:50:07
100ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:51:27
101ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:51:28
102USAScott Zwizanski (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:51:32
103ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:52:00
104SPAJon Pardo Abarzuza (SPA)Onda0:52:16
105GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:52:40
106CANAndrew Pinfold (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:53:40
107ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli0:53:53
108URUNemesio Garcia (URU)Uruguay National Team0:54:44
109GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse0:58:39
110URUHéctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba1:09:37

Stage 1 - San Luis - Justo Daract - 166 km - 17 January 2011Sprint


1ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli4:59:30
2ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
3ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
4URUJorge Adelbo Soto Perera (URU)Uruguay National Teams.t.
5ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
6ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Ora Hotelss.t.
7COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
8ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
9FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
11SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
12SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
13ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
14SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
15SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistars.t.
16ARGWalter Pérez (ARG)Argentina National Team0:00:05
17GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:08
18ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
19URUEmannuel Yáñez Machín (URU)Uruguay National Teams.t.
20COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Colombia National Team0:00:38
21COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
22CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
23COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
24COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
25BOLHoracio Gallardo Burgos (BOL)Bolivia National Teams.t.

Stage 2 - La Punta - El Trapiche - 156.6 km - 18 January 2011Medium mountain


1COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli3:52:58
2ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
3CHIMarco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
4SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistars.t.
5ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural Amateur0:00:14
6ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:00:22
7ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Team0:00:26
8SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
9COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Movistars.t.
10COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia National Team0:00:31
11COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:00:45
12ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
13COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Colombia National Team0:00:51
14VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattoli0:01:10
15COLJonathan Millan Ayala (COL)Colombia National Team0:01:17
16SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racing0:01:20
17ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racing0:01:31
18SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Onda0:01:42
19FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:43
20ARGMatias Medici (ARG)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
21SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:01:47
22SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
23SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
24FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:55
25NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Endura Racings.t.

Stage 3 - Buena Esperanza - Villa Mercedes - 163.9 km - 19 January 2011Sprint


1ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli3:19:49
2ARGMarcos Crespo (ARG)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
3ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
4URUHéctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
5FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
7ARGWalter Pérez (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
8ITABernardo Riccio (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
9ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
10CUBArnold Alcolea Nuñez (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
11ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
12ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
13GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
14NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Endura Racings.t.
15ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
16ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
17SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
18ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Ora Hotelss.t.
19ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
20CUBYasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
21FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
23ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural Amateurs.t.
24ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
25COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.

Stage 4 - San Luis - 19.5 km - 20 January 2011Time Trial


1SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistar0:23:23
2ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Team0:00:08
3USAScott Zwizanski (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:00:15
4COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Colombia National Team0:00:23
5CHIMarco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:00:25
6CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team0:00:32
7ARGWalter Pérez (ARG)Argentina National Team0:00:33
8ARGMatias Medici (ARG)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:00:40
9COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
10ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:45
11ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Argentina National Team0:00:50
12ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Team0:00:51
13ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural Amateur0:00:56
14ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:01:10
15FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:12
16AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:01:16
17COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Movistars.t.
18SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racing0:01:17
19CHIJose Alfredo Medina Andrade (CHI)Chile National Team0:01:19
20ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Argentina National Team0:01:27
21BRADouglas Moi Bueno (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
22GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale0:01:28
23SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
24ARGAlfredo Orlando Lucero Sosa (ARG)s.t.
25CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno (CHI)Chile National Team0:01:30

Stage 5 - Capital del Marmol Onix - Merlo - 160.6 km - 21 January 2011Medium mountain


1ARGLeandro Carlos Messineo (ARG)Argentina National Team4:04:44
2ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:22
3SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:00:35
4SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racing0:00:41
5CHIMarco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:00:57
6CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team0:01:07
7SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistar0:01:19
8COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Movistar0:01:22
9COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli0:01:23
10COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia National Team0:01:25
11FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:30
12ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:01:43
13ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:02:00
14ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural Amateur0:02:01
15COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:02:05
16ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Team0:02:08
17SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
18CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno (CHI)Chile National Team0:02:10
19ECUJosé Ruiz Chavez (ECU)Ecuador National Team0:02:23
20CHIJose Alfredo Medina Andrade (CHI)Chile National Team0:02:35
21CUBArnold Alcolea Nuñez (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
22CANChristian Meier (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:02:38
23BRAAdelio Silva (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba0:02:41
24SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:02:43
25ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Team0:02:58

Stage 6 - La Huertita - La Carolina - 193.1 km - 22 January 2011Medium mountain


1COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo5:22:14
2SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:01:29
3CHIMarco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel (CHI)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
4ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural Amateur0:02:01
5CHIGonzalo Andres Garrido Zenteno (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
6COLCamilo Andres Gómez Archila (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
7NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Endura Racing0:02:03
8ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:02:05
9COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattoli0:02:06
10CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Team0:04:25
11FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12CUBArnold Alcolea Nuñez (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
13ARGJorge Alberto Giacinti (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
14ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
15BRADouglas Moi Bueno (BRA)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
16SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
17COLJuan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
18ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
19CANChristian Meier (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
20FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:04:30
22LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04:32
23ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:04:44
24GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale0:04:48
25AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:04:53

Stage 7 - San Luis - El Trapiche - 167.1 km - 23 January 2011Sprint


1URUHéctor Fabián Aguilar Figueras (URU)Funvic - Pindamonhangaba3:45:55
2ARGMarcos Crespo (ARG)Funvic - Pindamonhangabas.t.
3ARGMauro Abel Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Ora Hotelss.t.
4ITABernardo Riccio (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
5ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
6ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
7ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
8SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ondas.t.
9ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
10CHILuis Miguel Mansilla Almonacid (CHI)Chile National Teams.t.
11CANAndrew Pinfold (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
12FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13COLWeimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz (COL)Colombia National Teams.t.
14ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
15ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
16ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
17GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
18CUBYasmani Martinez Regalado (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
19ITACristiano Benenati (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
20ARGMartin Garrido Mayorga (ARG)Argentina National Teams.t.
21CUBAlien Garcia (CUB)Cuba National Teams.t.
22ECUJose Carlos Ragonessi Guzman (ECU)Ecuador National Teams.t.
23NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Endura Racings.t.
24SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
25FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved